Table of Ancestors for Elisabeth Christoffersen
 
 
Proband
1Elisabeth ChristoffersenFuldmægtig ved PPR; Ballerup* 14 Mar 1938 Vor Frelser; Kbh Søndre; København Kommune
† 8 Apr 2012 Smørum; Smørum; København
 
2. generation = Parents
2Axel Verner Bøgedal ChristoffersenSnedker* 26 Feb 1910 Osted; Voldborg; Roskilde
† 20 Feb 1976 Godthåb; Frederiksberg Kommune
3Bodil Rasmussen * 14 May 1912 Mariendal; Frederiksberg Kommune
† 27 Sep 1998 Flintholm; Frederiksberg Kommune
 
3. generation = Grandparents
4Carl Laurits ChristoffersenArbejdsmand; Chauffør* 10 Sep 1889 Osted; Voldborg; Roskilde
† 29 Apr 1968 Roskilde
5Inger Kirstine Jørgensen * 6 Nov 1888 Ejby; Ramsø; Roskilde
† 31 Jan 1968 Roskilde
6Rasmus Peder Edvard RasmussenUrmager* 16 Dec 1870 Grenå; Djurs Nørre; Randers
† 16 Sep 1939 Gentofte; Sokkelund; København
7Ane Birgitte Kristine Antonsen * 11 Jul 1878 Vejlby; Sønderhald; Randers
† 10 Sep 1976 København
 
4. generation = Great-grandparents
8Hans Christoffersen * 16 Aug 1860 Særløse; Voldborg; Roskilde
† 22 Jul 1900 Osted; Voldborg; Roskilde
9Thora Christine Petersen * 21 Feb 1866 Roskilde Domsogn; Sømme; Roskilde
† 3 Aug 1940 Skt. Maria Hospital; Roskilde
10Hans JørgensenHusmand* 20 Oct 1862 Ejby; Ramsø; Roskilde
† 21 Oct 1908 Osted; Voldborg; Roskilde
11Ane Marie Andersen * 11 Feb 1864 Borup; Ramsø; Roskilde
† 14 Jan 1901 Ejby; Ramsø; Roskilde
12Rasmus Christian RasmussenUrmager* 3 Jan 1838 Fangel; Odense; Odense
† 10 Apr 1906 Sankt Pauls; Hasle; Århus
13Therese Lovise Adelaide Graff * 5 Aug 1845 Grenå; Djurs Nørre; Randers
† 12 Jun 1904 Sankt Pauls; Hasle; Århus
14Johan Otto AntonssonSkræddermester* 25 Sep 1847 Hunnestad; Himle Herred; Sverige
† 25 Oct 1932 Randers; Støvring; Randers Hospital
15Maren (Lysdal) Andersen * 24 Oct 1851 Vinderslev; Lysgård; Viborg
† 15 Sep 1927 Randers; Støvring; Randers Hospital
 
5. generation = Great-great-grandparents
16Christopher JensenArbejdsmand - Indsidder* 25 Apr 1823 Særløse; Voldborg; Roskilde
† 11 Jan 1909 Osted; Voldborg; Roskilde
17Ane Dorthea Jacobsdatter * 27 Oct 1826 Valsølille; Ringsted; Sorø
† 7 Feb 1910 Osted; Voldborg; Roskilde
18Lars Carl Bolin PedersenKartemager; Børstenbinder* 1 Oct 1842 Roskilde Domsogn; Sømme; Roskilde
† 18 Nov 1916 Roskilde Domsogn; Sømme; Roskilde
19Karen Hansdatter * 11 Feb 1845 Allerslev; Voldborg; Roskilde
† 16 Jan 1899 Osted; Voldborg; Roskilde
20Niels JørgensenHusmand* 4 Dec 1823 Skensved; Tune; Roskilde
† 26 Jan 1903 Ørsted; Ramsø; Roskilde
21Inger Hansdatter * 15 Mar 1829
22NN  
23Ane Andersdatter * 4 Jul 1843 Borup; Ramsø; Roskilde
† 21 Mar 1869 Borup; Ramsø; Roskilde
24Rasmus RasmussenUrmager* 18 Aug 1815 Fangel; Odense; Odense
† 31 Mar 1880 Bellinge; Odense; Odense
25Karen Hansdatter * 6 Aug 1817 Fangel; Odense; Odense
† 4 Jan 1898 Bellinge; Odense; Odense
26Johan Frederich GraffFarver† 25 Feb 1867 Grenå; Djurs Nørre; Randers
27Caroline Petrine Frederikke Villaume * 7 May 1812 Marie Magdalene; Sønderhald; Randers
† 11 Jun 1896 Grenå; Djurs Nørre; Randers
28Anton CarlssonSogneskrædder* 15 Jul 1815 Hunnestad; Himle Herred; Sverige
† 29 Feb 1884 Hunnestad; Himle Herred; Sverige
29Brita Christina Persdotter * 15 Aug 1818 Grimeton; Himle Herred; Sverige
† 3 Mar 1860 Hunnestad; Himle Herred; Sverige
30Niels (Lysdal) Andersen * 9 Mar 1818 Vinderslev; Lysgård; Viborg
31Edel Jesdatter * 9 Jun 1832 Dover; Hjermslev; Skanderborg
 
6. generation = Great-3 grandparents
32Jens JensenIndsidder† 18 Jul 1824 Særløse; Voldborg; Roskilde
33Anne Sophia LarsdatterKlokkerkone† 7 Feb 1877 Særløse; Voldborg; Roskilde
34Jacob Nielsen * 22 Oct 1791 Høed; Jystrup; Ringsted; Sorø
† 5 Nov 1867 Valsølille; Ringsted; Sorø
35Maren Johansdatter * 2 Jan 1791 Ringsted; Ringsted; Sorø
† 5 Aug 1860 Valsølille; Ringsted; Sorø
36Niels PetersenHjulmager* 24 Sep 1820 Roskilde Domsogn; Sømme; Roskilde
37Karen Sofie Sørensdatter * 4 Mar 1819 Rye; Voldborg; Roskilde
† 29 Mar 1881 Roskilde Domsogn; Sømme; Roskilde
38Hans JensenBondefoged* 31 Aug 1805 Allerslev; Voldborg; Roskilde
† 31 Dec 1874 Allerslev; Voldborg; Roskilde
39Sidse Jacobsdatter * 24 Jan 1808 Saaby; Voldborg; Roskilde
† 19 Apr 1894 Allerslev; Voldborg; Roskilde
40Jørgen NielsenIndsidder* 1789 - † 1829 København
41Karen Olsdatter  
42Hans Nielsen * 24 Sep 1802 Nørre Dalby; Ramsø; Roskilde
43Anna Jensdatter * 1 Jul 1804 Højelse; Ramsø; Roskilde
46Anders JørgensenHusmand* 25 Oct 1805 Borup; Ramsø; Roskilde
† 16 Aug 1864 Borup; Ramsø; Roskilde
47Maren Olsdatter * 3 Oct 1804 Vigersted; Ringsted; Sorø
† 25 Jan 1878 Borup; Ramsø; Roskilde
48Rasmus RasmussenUrmager* 24 Jul 1787 Fangel; Odense; Odense
† 14 Apr 1847 Fangel; Odense; Odense
49Karen Hansdatter * 1780 Nørre Broby; Sallinge; Svendborg
† 15 Jul 1843 Fangel; Odense; Odense
50Hans Adolph PoulsenSlagter* 1784
† 13 Jun 1846 Fangel; Odense; Odense
51Anne Marie Hansdatter * 1788
† 8 May 1865 Fangel; Odense; Odense
52Herman GraffFarver; Kirkeværge* 1767 Egense; Sunds; Svendborg
† 19 May 1823 Nykøbing Mors
53Karen Nielsdatter Magaard † 18 May 1848 Svendborg; Sunds; Svendborg
54Ernst Eberhardt Villaume * 1 May 1782 Halberstadt; Sachsen; Tyskland
† 13 May 1859 Koed; Sønderhald; Randers
55Dorthe Clausine Bøgh * 1789
† 9 May 1871 Koed; Sønderhald; Randers
56Carl LarssonForpagter* 1775 - † 5 Jun 1828
57Inger Larsdotter * 9 Oct 1782 Hunnestad; Himle Herred; Sverige
† 9 Sep 1843 Hunnestad; Himle Herred; Sverige
58Per Månsson * 1767 - † 8 Sep 1820
59Katarina Olofsdotter * 20 Feb 1781
† 1856 Rolfstorp; Himle; Halland; Sverige
60Anders RasmussenHusmand; Smed* 8 Jul 1781 Levring; Lysgård; Viborg
† 25 Jul 1829 Vinderslev; Lysgård; Viborg
61Maren (Lemming) Jensdatter * 4 Jul 1794 Lemming; Hids; Viborg
† 7 Apr 1869
62Jes Pedersen * 8 Jan 1798 Grimstrup; Skast; Ribe
63Anne Rasmusdatter * 31 Jul 1807 Alling; Gjern; Skanderborg
 
7. generation = Great-4 grandparents
64Jens AndersenTømmermand; Husmand med jord* 1754 Hvalsø; Voldborg; Roskilde
† 9 Feb 1816 Hvalsø; Voldborg; Roskilde
65Helvig Nielsdatter * 1764 Kisserup; Voldborg; Roskilde
66Lars NielsenHusmand; Skrædder* 1750
† 31 Jul 1826 Særløse; Voldborg; Roskilde
67Mette Marie Christophersdatter † 28 May 1843 Særløse; Voldborg; Roskilde
68Niels TruelsenHusmand med jord; Tømmermand* 7 Apr 1730 Valsølille; Ringsted; Sorø
69Sophie Jensdatter † 5 Jul 1830 Valsølille; Ringsted; Sorø
70Johan PedersenHusmand* 1762
† 24 Mar 1842 Valsølille; Ringsted; Sorø
71Ane Marie Hansdatter * 1767
† 16 Sep 1828 Valsølille; Ringsted; Sorø
72Peder NielsenKartemager* 1782 Osted; Voldborg; Roskilde
† 26 May 1853 Roskilde Domsogn; Sømme; Roskilde
73Christina Jensdatter Bolin * 9 Mar 1792 Härslöv Församling; Sæby; Malmöhus Län; Sverige
† 12 Feb 1870 Stenmagle; Alsted; Sorø
74Søren Christian DavidsenSlagter* 31 Mar 1796 Rye; Voldborg; Roskilde
† 5 Aug 1857 Sonnerup; Voldborg; Roskilde
75Ane Margrethe Larsdatter † 4 Apr 1853 Sonnerup; Voldborg; Roskilde
76Jens HansenHusmand* 1778 Allerslev; Voldborg; Roskilde
† 24 Jul 1832 Saaby; Voldborg; Roskilde
77Karen Christiansdatter * 1777
† 7 Feb 1840 Allerslev; Voldborg; Roskilde
78Jacob PedersenGårdmand* 1764 Saaby; Voldborg; Roskilde
† 22 Oct 1831 Saaby; Voldborg; Roskilde
79Maren Jochumsdatter † 10 Jan 1815 Saaby; Voldborg; Roskilde
82Ole Rasmussenhusmand* 1774 København
† 23 Nov 1857 Jersie; Tune; Roskilde
83Kirsten Jensdatter † 8 Sep 1856 Jersie; Tune; Roskilde
84Niels Mortensen † 20 Aug 1836 Nørre Dalby; Ramsø; Roskilde
85Sidse Olsdatter † 31 May 1850 Daastrup; Ramsø; Roskilde
86Jens Poulsen * 8 Aug 1773 Højelse; Ramsø; Roskilde
† 25 Jan 1843 Højelse; Ramsø; Roskilde
87Maren Rasmusdatter † 26 May 1847 Ejby; Ramsø; Roskilde
92Jørgen NicolajsenHusmand† 23 Apr 1842 Borup; Ramsø; Roskilde
93Kirsten Andersdatter * 1765
94Ole JensenHusmand med jord 
95Johanna Andersdatter  
96Rasmus ChristiansenSelvejerhusmand med jord† 13 Dec 1835 Fangel; Odense; Odense
97Anne Pedersdatter * 1753
† 3 May 1838 Fangel; Odense; Odense
102Hans MortensenBonde og gårdbeboer 
103Marie Rasmusdatter † 31 Oct 1840 Fangel; Odense; Odense
104Johan Friderich GraffVærtshusholder* 30 May 1746 Ellested; Vindinge; Svendborg
burr. 4 Apr 1833 Svindinge; Gudme; Svendborg
105Anne Marie Hermansdatter * 1746
burr. 18 Aug 1810 Svindinge; Gudme; Svendborg
106Niels MagaardKøbmand* 1744 Svendborg; Sunds; Svendborg
† 21 Apr 1809 Svendborg; Sunds; Svendborg
107Sidsel Kirstine Hansdatter Brandt burr. 21 May 1784 Svendborg; Sunds; Svendborg
108Peter (Pierre) VillaumeProfessor* 18 Jul 1746 Berlin; Brandenburg; Tyskland
† 10 Jun 1825 Fyrendal; Øster Flakkebjerg; Sorø
109Susanne Marre * 25 Oct 1751 Berlin
† 9 Apr 1815 Fyrendal; Øster Flakkebjerg; Sorø
110Johan Christian BøghProkurator* 31 Jul 1756 Kerteminde; Bjerge; Odense
† 1798
111Karen Petrine Møller * 1763
114Lars Larsson * 3 Dec 1756 Hunnestad; Himle Herred; Sverige
† 1825 Hunnestad; Himle Herred; Sverige
115Ingeborg Jönsdotter * 1758
† 1838 Hunnestad; Himle Herred; Sverige
118Olof Jonsson * 1736 Kushult; Sverige
† 1817
119Pernilla Larsdotter  
120Rasmus Andersen RytterGårdmand† 14 Dec 1820 Hørup; Lysgård; Viborg
121Maren Jensdatter * 1755 - † 7 Sep 1800
122Jens PedersenGårdmand† 14 Oct 1845
123Anne Kirstine Jensdatter † 9 May 1829 Vinderslev; Lysgård; Viborg
124Peder Jessen † 8 Feb 1845 Grimstrup; Skast; Ribe
125Edel Jensdatter * 13 May 1776 Skads; Skast; Ribe
† 9 Apr 1858 Grimstrup; Skast; Ribe
126Rasmus (Casted) RasmussenHusmand; Træskomand† 24 Oct 1849 Alling; Gjern; Skanderborg
127Anne Marie Jensdatter * 1783 Sundby; Samsø
† 30 Nov 1849 Alling; Gjern; Skanderborg
 
8. generation = Great-5 grandparents
128Anders HansenHusmand* 1716
burr. 28 May 1786 Hvalsø; Voldborg; Roskilde
129Zidsel Larsdatter * 1716
burr. 7 Dec 1800 Hvalsø; Voldborg; Roskilde
130Niels JensenGårdmand* 1731
† 10 Jan 1812 Kisserup; Voldborg; Roskilde
131Karen Olsdatter * 1733
burr. 28 Mar 1793 Kisserup; Voldborg; Roskilde
134Christopher Jacobsen * 1717
burr. 13 Jun 1802 Saaby; Voldborg; Roskilde
135Karen Pedersdatter * 1724
burr. 11 Mar 1804 Særløse; Voldborg; Roskilde
136Truels Olsen  
137Ane Bentsdatter  
138Jens Larsen burr. 20 Jul 1800 Jystrup; Ringsted; Sorø
139Elisabeth Giertrud Valentinsdatter Hinck burr. 20 Jan 1762 Jystrup; Ringsted; Sorø
140Peder ??  
141Kirsten Pedersdatter  
142Hans Ottesen  
143Maren Mortensdatter  
144Niels PedersenGårdmand* 1742 Osted; Voldborg; Roskilde
† 1794 Osted; Voldborg; Roskilde
145Karen Pedersdatter * 1759 Særløse; Voldborg; Roskilde
† 27 Sep 1815 Osted; Voldborg; Roskilde
146Jøns BollinKartemager* 1753 Sverige
† 21 Feb 1831 Skt. Jørgensbjerg; Sømme; Roskilde
147Ingefred Svendsdatter † 26 May 1850 Skt. Jørgensbjerg; Sømme; Roskilde
148David Hendrichsen BerntsenHusmand og Skomager* 1762 Grandløse; Merløse; Holbæk
† 13 Jul 1835 Sonnerup; Voldborg; Roskilde
149Anna Kirstine Jacobsdatter † 29 May 1825 Rye; Voldborg; Roskilde
152Hans PedersenGårdmand 
153Maren Pedersdatter * 1734
† 8 Mar 1824 Allerslev; Voldborg; Roskilde
156Peder JacobsenGårdmand* 1733 Saaby; Voldborg; Roskilde
† 16 Oct 1797 Saaby; Voldborg; Roskilde
157Karen Larsdatter * 1733 Roskilde Amt
† 15 Dec 1812 Saaby; Voldborg; Roskilde
158Jocum HansenGårdmand* 1759 Saaby; Voldborg; Roskilde
† 22 Oct 1831 Saaby; Voldborg; Roskilde
159Ellen Nielsdatter * 1764 Saaby; Voldborg; Roskilde
† 14 Dec 1848 Saaby; Voldborg; Roskilde
166Jens Pedersenjordløs husmand; væver 
167Sidse Jensdatter * 1740
burr. 9 Feb 1806 Jersie; Tune; Roskilde
168Morten Nielsen  
169Maren Andersdatter † 1790 Dåstrup; Ramsø; Roskilde
172Poul NielsenInderste; Daglejerburr. 28 Nov 1813 Højelse; Ramsø; Roskilde
173Ane Hansdatter † 16 Aug 1836 Jersie; Tune; Roskilde
174Rasmus Nilausen burr. 29 Aug 1784 Havdrup; Tune; Roskilde
175Barbara Hansdatter * 1755
184Nikolaj Christophersen  
185NN  
186Anders LarsenHusmand og daglejer* 1720
187Magrete Nielsdatter * 1716
192Christian RasmussenBødkerburr. 22 May 1772 Fangel; Odense; Odense
193Maren Knudsdatter * 1711
burr. 8 Feb 1792 Fangel; Odense; Odense
204Morten Pedersen burr. 15 May 1756 Fangel; Odense; Odense
205Anna Hansdatter  
206Rasmus Hansen * 1713
burr. 4 Jan 1776 Stenløse; Odense; Odense
207Karen Pedersdatter burr. 23 Aug 1772 Stenløse; Odense; Odense
208Johan Jørgen Johansen Graff * 1703
burr. 7 Apr 1790 Svindinge; Gudme; Svendborg
209Helvig Marie Johansdatter Fischer * 1714
burr. 25 Jun 1774 Ellested; Vindinge; Svendborg
210Herman ChristensenMøller† 1767
211Anne Torkildsdatter * 1700
burr. 26 Jul 1786 Ollerup; Sunds; Svendborg
212Jacob MaegaardKøbmand* 1719 Skårup; Sunds; Svendborg
† 1793 Svendborg; Sunds; Svendborg
213Johanne Olufsdatter † 22 Jun 1799 Svendborg; Sunds; Svendborg
214Hans Christian Gummesen BrandtKøbmand; Kirkeværgeburr. 20 Feb 1773 Vor Frue; Sunds; Svendborg
215Karen Ernstdatter * 1712 Svendborg; Sunds; Svendborg
† 1765 Svendborg; Sunds; Svendborg
216Pierre VillaumeStrømpevæver* 25 Apr 1718 Berlin; Brandenburg; Tyskland
† 22 Jun 1752 Berlin; Brandenburg; Tyskland
217Marie Duplan * 3 Jul 1710 Berlin; Brandenburg; Tyskland
† 6 May 1794 Berlin; Brandenburg; Tyskland
218Charle MarreStrømpefabrikant; Kirkesanger; Inspektør* 28 Jan 1714 Christian-Erlangen; Bayern; Tyskland
† 17 Jul 1784 Berlin Tyskland
219Sara Paris  
220Nichel (Nicol) Seidelin BøghProvst* 17 Aug 1717 Trige; Vester Lisbjerg; Århus
† 23 Aug 1778 Kerteminde; Bjerge; Odense
221Cecilie Marie Bentzen * 8 May 1719 København
† 10 Aug 1756 Kerteminde; Bjerge; Odense
228Lars Swenson * 8 Mar 1736 Hunnestad; Himle Herred; Sverige
229Dorothea Larsdotter * 1721
230Jöns Nilsson * 1735
231Ingeborg Börjesdotter * 1724
236Jon Eskilsson * 1700 - † 1774
237Inger Nilsdotter * 1696 - † 1761
240Anders Nielsen Rytter † 24 Jul 1768 Thorning; Lysgård; Viborg
241Maren Sørensdatter * 4 Jan 1705 Thorning; Lysgård; Viborg
† 9 Jan 1778 Thorning; Lysgård; Viborg
242Jens Nielsen burr. 13 May 1804 Levring; Lysgård; Viborg
243Karen Andersdatter burr. 2 Jan 1804 Levring; Lysgård; Viborg
244Peder (Gjedsøe) Jensen * 1733
† 11 Feb 1801 Lemming; Hids; Viborg
245Maren Sørensdatter burr. 2 Jun 1771 Lemming; Hids; Viborg
246Jens JensenGårdmand† 12 May 1794
247Else Bertelsdatter * 1728
† 25 Feb 1810 Serup; Hids; Viborg
248Jes PedersenGårdmand 
249Anne Hansdatter  
250Jens Pedersen * 3 Jul 1727 Skads; Skast; Ribe
† 1811 Skads; Skast; Ribe
251Ingeborg Jensdatter * 7 Oct 1739 Jerne; Skast; Ribe
† 1 May 1803 Skads; Skast; Ribe
252Rasmus (Kasted) RasmussenHusmand; Daglejer* 1744
† 2 Jul 1806 Alling; Gjern; Skanderborg
253Ane Erichsdatter * 1749
 
9. generation = Great-6 grandparents
258Lars Nielsen  
259Bodil Andersdatter  
276Laurids Sparegot Jensen  
277NN  
288Peder AndersenGårdmand† 1747 Osted; Voldborg; Roskilde
289Maren Pedersdatter  
290Peder OlsenGårdmand* 1725 Særløse; Voldborg; Roskilde
burr. 30 Jun 1805 Særløse; Voldborg; Roskilde
291Elisabeth Stephansdatter * 1720 Særløse; Voldborg; Roskilde
burr. 4 Oct 1786 Særløse; Voldborg; Roskilde
294Sven GytterholmRytter 
296Hendrich BerntsenSkovfoged* 1711
burr. Nov 1780 Grandløse; Merløse; Holbæk
297Anne Christine Johansdatter * 1721
298Jacob HansenGårdmand* 1727
† 1796 Mørkøv; Tuse; Holbæk
299Cathrine Marie Hansdatter * 1736
† 1787 Mørkøv; Tuse; Holbæk
312Jacob Caspersen † 31 Mar 1759 Saaby; Voldborg; Roskilde
313Marie Olsdatter  
316Hans ClausenHusmand; Skoleholder* 1731 Saaby; Voldborg; Roskilde
† 6 Aug 1805 Saaby; Voldborg; Roskilde
317Maren Olsdatter * 1733
† 6 Feb 1800 Saaby; Voldborg; Roskilde
318Niels Soderup PedersenGårdmandburr. 1782 Saaby; Voldborg; Roskilde
319Sidse Pedersdatter * 1715
† 24 Mar 1804 Saaby; Voldborg; Roskilde
332Peder Mortensen  
333Karen Larsdatter  
344Niels Pedersen * 1697
burr. 26 Jan 1766 Højelse; Ramsø; Roskilde
345Karen Povelsdatter * 1702
348Nilaus Andersen * 1706
burr. 13 May 1788 Havdrup; Tune; Roskilde
349Birthe Henrichsdatter * 1711
burr. 23 Dec 1787 Havdrup; Tune; Roskilde
384Rasmus MadsenBødker* 1692 Hjelmerup; Verninge; Odense; Odense
burr. 2 Dec 1742 Brylle; Odense; Odense
385Johanne Andersdatter  
408Peder JensenDragon 
409Dorthea Mortensdatter  
410Hans Hansen burr. 12 Mar 1730 Verninge; Odense; Odense
411Kirsten Eschildsdatter burr. 19 Jun 1762 Verninge; Odense; Odense
414Peder MadsenSmed* 1687
burr. 28 Oct 1764 Stenløse; Odense; Odense
415Kirsten Christensdatter  
420Christen Ifversen burr. 8 Juni 1701 Turup; Båg; Odense
421Karen Hansdatter  
424Niels JørgensenGårdmand* 1677
burr. 20 Feb 1726 Skårup; Sunds; Svendborg
425Else Marie Jacobsdatter  
426Oluf Pedersen * 1677
burr. 12 Jul 1736 Svendborg; Sunds; Svendborg
427Giertrud Nielsdatter * 1695
† 1777 Svendborg; Sunds; Svendborg
428Gomme GommesenKøbmand† 2 Feb 1747 Nordborg; Als Nørre; Sønderborg
429Ingeborg Brandt * 1682 Rise; Ærø; Svendborg
burr. 2 Dec 1729 Ærøskøbing; Ærø; Svendborg
430Ernst NielsenPottemager* 1682
† 1735 Svendborg; Sunds; Svendborg
431Ellen Rasmusdatter † 1734 Svendborg; Sunds; Svendborg
432Daniel VillaumeBager* 9 Sep 1684 - † 9 Jun 1741
433Marie Paquot * 1685 - † 3 May 1727
436Mathieu MarreStrømpefabrikant* 1686 Nauve; Dauphiné; Frankrig
† 13 Nov 1750 Stettin; Tyskland
437Anne Marie Guerrier  
438Jean ParisSkomager* 1683 Vivarais; Frankrig
† 1763 Angermünde; Uckermark; Brandenburg; Tyskland
439Sara Couvreu * 24 Feb 1699 Berlin; Brandenburg; Tyskland
† 1755 Angermünde; Uckermark; Brandenburg; Tyskland
440Christopher Nielsen BøghSognepræst* 10 Feb 1663 Fjellerup; Djurs Nørre; Randers
† 14 Feb 1736 Trige; Vester Lisbjerg; Århus
441Kirstine Nichelsdatter Seidelin * 1691 Skanderborg
† 17 Feb 1733 Trige; Vester Lisbjerg; Århus
442Bent Bentzen * 1674
† 15 Dec 1754 Kerteminde; Bjerge; Odense
443Johanne Christence Normann * 1699 København
† 6 Feb 1758 Kerteminde; Bjerge; Odense
456Swen Andersson * 30 Aug 1701
457Elin Nilsdotter † 3 Jun 1755
480Niels Andersen Rytter * 1658
burr. 13 Dec 1716 Thorning; Lysgård; Viborg
481Kirsten Jensdatter  
482Søren Rasmussen burr. Nov 1743 Thorning; Lysgård; Viborg
483Kirsten Jensdatter * 1679
† Jan 1728 Thorning; Lysgård; Viborg
490Søren Madsen * 1693 Lemming; Hids; Viborg
burr. 29 Oct 1769 Lemming; Hids; Viborg
491Maren Nielsdatter * 1714
burr. 22 Jul 1770 Lemming; Hids; Viborg
492Jens Nielsen † 1765 Serup; Hids; Viborg
493Anne Jensdatter  
496Peder Jessen * 1703 - burr. 25 Mar 1770
500Peder Jensen * 1700 Skads; Skast; Ribe
burr. 10 Apr 1781 Skads; Skast; Ribe
501Maren Thomsdatter * 1705
burr. 23 May 1747 Skads; Skast; Ribe
502Jens Nielsen Ugelvig * 1706
burr. 26 Jan 1789 Jerne; Skast; Ribe
503Maren Eskildsdatter * 1710
burr. 25 Oct 1789 Jerne; Skast; Ribe
 
10. generation = Great-7 grandparents
552Jens Sparegot  
553NN  
582Stephan NielsenGårdmand* 1671 Roskilde Amt
burr. 17 Feb 1730 Særløse; Voldborg; Roskilde
583Anna Pedersdatter * 1688 Roskilde Amt
burr. 5 Mar 1762 Særløse; Voldborg; Roskilde
598Hans LarsenHusmand 
599Margrethe Larsdatter  
632Claus Caspersen * 1692
† 3 Jul 1774 Saaby; Voldborg; Roskilde
633Mette NN * 1699
burr. 16 Nov 1783 Saaby; Voldborg; Roskilde
634Ole AndreasenGårdmand† 1758 Saaby; Voldborg; Roskilde
635Birthe Nielsdatter † 1758 Saaby; Voldborg; Roskilde
850Jacob Rasmussen  
851Anne Lisbeth Hansdatter Scheel * 1646
burr. 13 Dec 1720 Skårup; Sunds; Svendborg
856Gomme JensenKøbmand; Rådmand* 1625 Ærøskøbing; Ærø; Svendborg
† 27 Apr 1689 Ærøskøbing; Ærø; Svendborg
857Salome Wernersdatter * 1646 Odense
† 4 Mar 1698 Ærøskøbing; Ærø; Svendborg
858Domenicus Andersen BrandtSognepræst* 17 Dec 1646 Nordborg; Als Nørre; Sønderborg
† Oct 1703 Rise; Ærø; Svendborg
859Sophie Elisabeth Hansdatter Glamann * 1654 - † 1701
864Jacques VillaumeBonde og vindyrker* 15 Nov 1634 Eglise Réformée; Metz; Frankrig
865Susanne Xandry  
872Daniel Marre  
873Magdalaine Bernard  
874Balthasar Guerrier  
875Francoise Vaudra  
880Niels Christensen BøghProvst* 1625 Viborg Gråbrødre; Nørlyng; Viborg
† 14 Jul 1702 Fjellerup; Djurs Nørre; Randers
881NN Margrethe Svends-\Christophersdatter † 1670 Fjellerup; Djurs Nørre; Randers
882Nichel SeidelinPræst* 1666 Sjelle; Framlev; Århus
† 12 Jul 1737 Skanderborg
883Cathrine Hansdatter Luxdorph * 1662
† 5 Nov 1757 Skanderborg
886Andreas Hansen NormannHof-Guldsmed* 29 Jun 1666 Landskrona; Sverige
† 15 Jan 1727 København
887Anna Margrethe Paulli * 23 May 1672 København
† 26 Jun 1756 København
912Anders Larsson * 1672 Hunnestad; Himle Herred; Sverige
† 3 Oct 1724 Hunnestad; Himle Herred; Sverige
913Kerstin Nilsdotter † 6 May 1723
980Mads Sørensen * 1665
† 9 Jun 1735 Lemming; Hids; Viborg
981Anne Nielsdatter * 1676 Lemming; Hids; Viborg
982Niels  
1000Jens Jensen * 1649
burr. 20 Jun 1731 Skads; Skast; Ribe
1001NN * 1666
burr. 5 Nov 1719 Skads; Skast; Ribe
1004Niels Jensen * 1674
burr. 2 Feb 1715 Jerne; Skast; Ribe
1005Ingeborg Christensdatter * 16 Dec 1685 Jerne; Skast; Ribe
† 19 Jul 1766 Jerne; Skast; Ribe
1006Eskild Pedersen * 28 Oct 1677 Jerne; Skast; Ribe
† 1743 Jerne; Skast; Ribe
1007NN * 1685
 
11. generation = Great-8 grandparents
1270Niels Knudsen * 1674
† 21 May 1721 Tølløse; Merløse; Holbæk
1271Anne Olsdatter * 11 Nov 1685 Tølløse; Merløse; Holbæk
† 1728
1702Hans ScheelKaptajn; Jægermester* 1631 Schwabstedt
† 9 Jan 1692 Fredericia
1712Jens Gomsen Smed * 1600
1714Werner ClausenBogbinder i Odense* 1608
burr. 26 Jul 1686 Ærøskøbing; Ærø; Svendborg
1715Birthe Peitersdatter * 1610
burr. 20 Feb 1679 Skt. Knuds; Odense; Odense
1716Anders Christensen BrandtPræst* 1592 Brande; Nørvang; Vejle
† 11 Oct 1670 Asserballe; Als Sønder; Sønderborg
1717Magdalene Domenicusdatter † 25 Jul 1661 Nordborg; Als Nørre; Sønderborg
1718Hans GlamannBorgmester 
1719Ingeborg Thortsen  
1728Daniel WillaumeBonde; Hestehandler 
1729Fremine Livier * 1606 Metz; Moselle; Frankrig
1730David XandryVinbonde* 31 May 1600 Semécourt; Moselle; Frankrig
† eft 1678
1731Marie Courtrault * 12 Mar 1606 Morville sur Seille; Meurthe et Moselle; Frank
1760Christen LassenTømrer* 1617 - † 1677
1761NN (Susan) † 1655 Viborg
1764Jørgen Hansen Seidelin * 1633 Helsingør
† 1689 Skanderborg
1765Ide Nikkelsdatter Kock * 1638 København; Christianshavn
1766Hans Olufsen Bollers * 7 Oct 1623 Viborg
† 24 Dec 1676
1767Else Bollesdatter * 7 Oct 1623
† 31 Aug 1712 Skanderborg
1774Daniel PaulliBoghandler og Avisudgiver* 23 Jun 1640 Rostock; Tyskland
† 14 Nov 1684 København
1775Margaretha Würger * 28 Oct 1644 Lübeck; Tyskland
† 10 May 1732 København
1824Lars Thorbjörnsson  
1825Kerstin Svensdotter  
2010Christen Olufsen * 1639 Jerne; Skast; Ribe
† 28 May 1716 Jerne; Skast; Ribe
2011Anne Hansdatter * 1645
† 1702 Jerne; Skast; Ribe
2012Peder Eskildsen * 1650 Jerne; Skast; Ribe
† 1709 Jerne; Skast; Ribe
2013Karen Nisdatter * 1655
 
12. generation = Great-9 grandparents
2542Ole Andersen WeileGårdmand i Marup; Tølløse Sogn* 1638
burr. 7 Jan 1710 Tølløse; Merløse; Holbæk
2543Kirsten Christensdatter † 1710
3404Heinrich ScheelOberst* 1596 Schwabstedt; Tyskland
† 1634 Schwabstedt; Tyskland
3405Magdalene Reimers * 1609 Vejstrup; Gudme; Svendborg
burr. Kolding
3432Christen AndersenSelvejerbonde; Kirkeværge 
3433Maren Jeppesdatter  
3434Domenicus LorentzenSlotspræst* 15 Apr 1585 Sønderborg; Als Sønder; Sønderborg
† 15 Jan 1639 Sønderborg; Als Sønder; Sønderborg
3435Agathe Hümbkens * 1602 Sønderborg; Als Sønder; Sønderborg
burr. 1 Sep 1664
3438Johan ThortsenPræst* 1593
† 20 Dec 1658 Sønderborg; Als Sønder; Sønderborg
3439Birthe Jebsen  
3456Mangin WillaumeVindyrker 
3457Jennon Rolley  
3458Jaques Livier  
3459NN  
3460Jean XandryVinbonde* 1568
† eft 1609 Frankrig
3461Susanne Leroy * 27 Jan 1566 Metz; Moselle; Frankrig
† 21 Dec 1630 Metz; Moselle; Frankrig
3462Pierre Courtault  
3463Salomée le Tonnelier  
3528Hans JørgensenHandelsmand* 1590
burr. 7 Jul 1639 Skt. Olai; Lynge-Kronborg; Frederiksborg
3529Lisbeth Michelsdatter * 1595 Helsingør
burr. 21 Jan 1659 Skt. Olai; Lynge-Kronborg; Frederiksborg
3530Nikkel Helmer KockKøbmand; Skibskaptajn* 1590 Tyskland
burr. 16 Feb 1645 Sankt Marie; Lynge-Kronborg; Frederiksborg
3531Else Jensdatter * 1600 København
† 3 Sep 1690 Helsingør
3534Bolle ChristensenGårdejer* 1574
† 1623 Fiskbæk; Nørlyng; Viborg
3535Else Bertelsdatter † 1653
3548Simon PaulliProfessor* 6 Apr 1603 Rostock; Tyskland
† 23 Apr 1680 København
3549Elisabeth Fabricius * 9 Dec 1618 Rostock; Tyskland
† 21 Oct 1656 København
3550Henrich WürgerRådmand i Lübeck† 1694
3551Margaretha Wibkens  
4020Oluf Madsen * 1605 Jerne; Skast; Ribe
† 15 Feb 1678 Jerne; Skast; Ribe
4021Dorthe Christensdatter * 1610
† 2 Nov 1678 Jerne; Skast; Ribe
4024Eskild Jensen * 1610 - † 1664
4025Maren * 1615
† 9 Dec 1683 Jerne; Skast; Ribe
 
13. generation = Great-10 grandparents
6870Johann HümbkenKøbmand* 1570 Windeln bei Minden i Westphalen
burr. 13 Jul 1635 Sønderborg; Als Sønder; Sønderborg
6871Cathrine Matzen * 1575 Sønderborg; Als Sønder; Sønderborg
burr. 16 Oct 1656 Sønderborg; Als Sønder; Sønderborg
6912Christophe Vuillaume  
6913NN  
6914Clement Rolley  
6915NN  
6920Collas Xandry * omk 1543 Frankrig
6921Epse Xandry  
6922Jean Leroy  
6923NN  
6924Mangenot Courtault  
6925NN  
7058Michel SeidelRådmand; Byfoged* 1550 Werder; Pommern el. Østpreussen
† Aug 1616 Helsingør
7059Margrethe Baltzersdatter * 1566 Helsingør
burr. 26 Mar 1611 Skt. Olai; Lynge-Kronborg; Frederiksborg
7068Christen PedersenBonde† 1588
7069Kirsten Bollesdatter  
7096Heinrich PaulliLivlæge hos enkedronning Sophie på Nykøbing Slot* 1565 Rostock; Tyskland
† 13 Aug 1610 Nykøbing F.; Falster Sønder; Maribo
7097Catharina Papck  
7098Jacob FabriciusProfessor* 28 Aug 1576
† 14 Aug 1652
7099Margrethe Müller † 14 Dec 1623
8040Mads Lauridsen * 1575
† 1655 Jerne; Skast; Ribe
8041Anne Olufsdatter * 1580
8048Jens Sørensen * 1575
8049Margrethe  
 
14. generation = Great-11 grandparents
13742Jörgen MatzenKøbmand* 1540 Flensburg; Tyskland
† 1614
13743Magdalene Holst † 1622 Sønderborg; Als Sønder; Sønderborg
13840Didier Xandry * 1515
13841Anne Rozon  
14118Baltzer Bartskærer * 1535 Helsingør
† 1585 Marstand; Sverige
14119Marine Pedersdatter * 1540 Helsingør
† 1578 Helsingør
14192Simon PaulliProfessor* 28 Oct 1534 Schwerin; Tyskland
† 17 Jul 1591 Rostock; Tyskland
14193Catharina Prenger  
14194Nicolai Papck  
14195Gesa Schlorffers  
14196Hinrich SmidtBager* 1540
14197Dorothea Wulff  
14198Rudolp MüllerKøbmand 
14199Tilse Dania  
 
15. generation = Great-12 grandparents
27484Mathias Kræmer Matzen * 1510
† før 1581 Sønderborg; Als Sønder; Sønderborg
27485Cathrine Andreasdatter Volquardsen * 1510 Sønderborg; Als Sønder; Sønderborg
† før 1588 Sønderborg; Als Sønder; Sønderborg
27486Joachim Holst burr. 11 Oct 1571 Flensburg; Tyskland
27487Agathe Paysen * 1535
burr. 24 Jan 1583 Flensburg; Tyskland
28238Peder  
28239Anne  
28384Johannes PaulliKøbmand; Borgmester i Schwerin† 10 Apr 1578
28385Anna Losen † 10 Apr 1518
28386Henrik PrengerKøbmand 
28387Gertrude Lewardia  
 
16. generation = Great-13 grandparents
54972Marquard Holst * 1460
burr. 13 Jan 1521 Flensburg; Tyskland
54973Taiche Wulff * 1485 Kiel; Tyskland
burr. 6 Apr 1543 Flensburg; Tyskland
54974Boy PaysenKøbmand* 1471
† 30 May 1546 Flensburg; Tyskland
54975Dorothea Froddes * 1472 - † 1538
56770Friederich Losen  
56771*Ukendt  
 
17. generation = Great-14 grandparents
109948Pay Boysen  
109949NN  
 
18. generation = Great-15 grandparents
219896Boy PaysenKøbmand 
219897NN  
 
19. generation = Great-16 grandparents
439792Pay JebsenKøbmand; Rådsherre* 1385 - † 1440 Flensburg
439793Frouwe Magnusdatter  
 
20. generation = Great-17 grandparents
879584Jeppe "auf der Bohle" * 1360 Lütjenholm; Tyskland
879585NN  

Names (index) | Table of Ancestors | Ancestorlist | Decendantslist

These pages are built on 26-Dec-2017 by GEDHTanc Version 2.46.23  © 2016