All names in the family - First name

The family consist of 3415 persons in 1061 family groups and 417 Ancestors to Elisabeth Christoffersen

Previous names
Elise Eschou Møller
Elizabeth Town (....-1929)
Ella Mokrzyczki Beck
Ella Sophie Holler Langhorn
Ellen
Ellen Aamand (1963-....)
Ellen Nielsdatter (1764-1848) - Ancestor No: 159
Ellen Rasmusdatter (....-1734) - Ancestor No: 431
Ellen Rasmusdatter (1779-....)
Ellen Schmeltz (1897-1968)
Ellen Adelaide Rasmussen (1906-2017)
Ellen Augusta Graff (1884-....)
Ellen Edith Gudrun Hansen (1925-....)
Ellen Elisabeth Bengtsson (1896-....)
Ellen Hansdatter Brandt (1739-....)
Ellen Kristine Nielsen (1905-1961)
Ellen Margrethe Christoffersen (1929-1972)
Ellen Margrethe Horn (1919-....)
Ellen Marie Andersen
Ellen Marie Jørgensen (1915-....)
Ellen Marie Pedersen (1902-....)
Ellen Marie Andersdatter Rytter (1738-....)
Ellen Merete Christoffersen (1944-....)
Ellen Sylvia Olsen (1915-....)
Elli Amanda Ala-Rohdainen
Elly Elise Hansen (1920-1921)
Elna Bech (1878-....)
Elna Bech (1879-....)
Elna Johanne Hansen (1909-1979)
Elnore Caroline Villaume (1842-1843)
Elsa Jonsdotter (1723-1789)
Elsa Heilmann Larsen (1913-....)
Elsa Maria Villaume (1893-1944)
Else Bertelsdatter (....-1653) - Ancestor No: 3535
Else Bertelsdatter (1728-1810) - Ancestor No: 247
Else Bollesdatter (1623-1712) - Ancestor No: 1767
Else Hansdatter
Else Jensdatter (1600-1690) - Ancestor No: 3531
Else Jensen (1945-....)
Else Michelsdatter
Else NN
Else Cathrine Andersen (1908-....)
Else Christensdatter Luxdorph (1647-1722)
Else Emilie Gierahn (1912-2002)
Else Gertrud Mathilde Zwich (1922-....)
Else Hansdatter Luxdorph (....-1727)
Else Hansdatter Spangsberg (1694-1779)
Else Jørgensdatter Seidelin (1670-1737)
Else Margrethe Ottow
Else Margrethe Pedersen (1887-....)
Else Marie Hansdatter (1819-....)
Else Marie Jacobsdatter - Ancestor No: 425
Else Marie Sørensdatter
Else Petersen Nygaard (1873-....)
Else Rita Lindskov Jensen (1934-....)
Else Sikker Hansen (1931-....)
Elsebeth Danborg (1964-....)
Elsebeth Gommesdatter (1688-....)
Elsebeth Dueholm Overgaard
Elsie McGee
Elvira Jonzén
Emil Haugaard
Emil Alfred Kielberg (1929-....)
Emil Arthur Jeppesen (1915-....)
Emil Gordon Rasmussen
Emil Gram Petersen
Emil Josua Villaume (1888-....)
Emil Nordentoft Vilstrup
Emil Paludan Bentsen
Emilia Victoria Brethvad
Emilie Bech (1874-....)
Emilie Caroline Nielsen
Emilie Sophie Viktorie Graff (1850-....)
Emma
Emma Amos
Emma Jakobsen (1854-....)
Emma Willaume
Emma Andrea Cathrine Ørum (1851-1921)
Emma Caroline Villaume (1844-1884)
Emma Louise Villaume (1837-1842)
Emma Olivia Kristiansen (1877-....)
Emma Rusholt Zimmer
Emma Wilhelmine Villaume (1846-....)
Emma Willaume Christoffersen
Emmeline Brackmann
En datter (1766-1766)
en dreng
En dreng
en søn
En søn Schreiber (1967-....)
Ena Karen Kielberg (1931-....)
Epse Xandry - Ancestor No: 6921
Eric Marius Eijkelenboom
Eric Pierre Dhaynaut (1962-....)
Next names
 

First name | Surnames | Names of places | Table of Ancestors | Ancestorlist | Decendantslist

Data came from : Fredi Paludan Bentsen
Address : Rytterkær 51
DK2765 Smørum
Denmark
Phone : +45 50 50 53 36

These pages are built on 26-Dec-2017 by GEDHTanc Version 2.46.23  © 2016