All names in the family - First name

The family consist of 3415 persons in 1061 family groups and 417 Ancestors to Elisabeth Christoffersen

Previous names
Erik Antonsen Rosthøj (1912-....)
Erik Baltzar (1948-....)
Erik Pedersen (1721-....)
Erik Pedersen (1773-1775)
Erik Pedersen (1775-1843)
Erik Ravnborg (1944-....)
Erik Schmeltz (1934-2007)
Erik Gordon Leonard
Erik Gunnar Rasmussen (1930-2012)
Erik Henrik Dahl (1962-....)
Erik Kaj Jensen (1924-2017)
Erik Sikker Hansen (1935-2006)
Erik Vilhelm Willaume-Jantzen (1911-....)
Erika Christoffersen
Erika Wolf
Erland Villaume Lauritzen (1913-1987)
Erling Ivan Villaume Nielsen (1903-1904)
Erling Lau Christensen (1947-....)
Erling Villaume Nielsen (1905-....)
Erna Alice Olsen (1924-....)
Erna Dagny Hansen (1907-....)
Erna Elisabeth Jørgensen (1913-....)
Erna Holm Hansen
Ernest D. Holstein (1853-....)
Ernst Nielsen (1682-1735) - Ancestor No: 430
Ernst Christian Flensborg Rasmussen (1920-2008)
Ernst Eberhard Herman Graff (1831-1916)
Ernst Eberhard Hermann Graff (1871-....)
Ernst Eberhardt Villaume (1782-1859) - Ancestor No: 54
Ernst Eberhart Willaume (1854-1923)
Ernst Frederik Graff (1862-....)
Ernst Gunnar Villaume (1895-1976)
Ernst Hansen Brandt (1737-....)
Ernst Hansen Brandt (1749-1816)
Ernst Hilding Berthold Helgesson (1924-....)
Ernst Johan Villaume (1814-1852)
Ernst Julius Villaume (1869-1910)
Ernst Peter Christan Pedersen (1884-....)
Ernst Peter Christian Lauritsen (1873-....)
Ernst Peter Christian Villaume (1820-1888)
Esben Bøgedahl Christoffersen
Eskil Jonsson (1732-....)
Eskild Jensen (1610-1664) - Ancestor No: 4024
Eskild Pedersen (1677-1743) - Ancestor No: 1006
Ester Amalie Nielsen (1917-2000)
Ester Hildora Rigmor Sylvia Mouritzen
Ester Kirstine Hansen (1914-....)
Ester Sikker Hansen (1933-2014)
Esther
Esther Hiemstra Christoffersen
Esther Margrethe Olsen (1922-....)
Esther Sigrid Brandenborg (1945-....)
Estrid Willaume Christoffersen (1923-....)
Etsuko Okubo (....-2913)
Eva Jacobsen (1948-2009)
Eva Petersen
Eva Ravnborg
Eva Schmeltz (1932-....)
Eva Villaume (1944-1960)
Eva Adele Clara Willaume-Jantzen (1914-1999)
Eva Birgitta Möller (1943-....)
Eva Kristin Esrum (1958-....)
Eva Maria Høglund (1959-....)
Eva-Lotta Willaume (1959-....)
Evie Langhorn Haas
Eyvind Kofoed
Fabian Jonzén
Fabian Bjørnholt Debenau Jacobsen
Fabian Hiemstra Christoffersen
Ferdinand Johannes Rölling (1852-....)
Filippa Dakota Langhorn Lundt
Finn Arved Danborg (1963-1963)
Finn Bøgedal Christoffersen (1956-....)
Finn Eschou Møller (1923-2006)
Finn Holten Nielsen (1936-2014)
Flemming Danborg (1927-1990)
Flemming Gernyx-Hansen (1959-....)
Flemming Johannes Bøgedal Christoffersen (1964-....)
Flemming Storm Larsen (1938-....)
Flora Eleonora Henrikke Graff (1826-....)
Florentinus Emil Olsen (1879-....)
Francis Budd (1925-....)
Francisca Sophia Pedersen (1824-....)
Francke Henning Hansen (1919-1939)
Francoise Vaudra - Ancestor No: 875
Frands Stephansen (1729-1797)
Frank Henning Bøgedahl Christoffersen
Frank Hvidbjørn Rasmussen
Frans Henrik Rasmussen (1944-....)
Frede Danborg (1959-....)
Frede Bøgedal Christoffersen (1912-1919)
Frede Emanuel Petersen (1899-1986)
Frede Johannes Rasmussen (1912-....)
Frede Poul Kielberg (1925-....)
Frederich Carl Christian Graff (1832-....)
Frederiche Christine Hansdatter (1825-....)
Next names
 

First name | Surnames | Names of places | Table of Ancestors | Ancestorlist | Decendantslist

Data came from : Fredi Paludan Bentsen
Address : Rytterkær 51
DK2765 Smørum
Denmark
Phone : +45 50 50 53 36

These pages are built on 26-Dec-2017 by GEDHTanc Version 2.46.23  © 2016