All names in the family - First name

The family consist of 3415 persons in 1061 family groups and 417 Ancestors to Elisabeth Christoffersen

Previous names
Frederik Andersen (1891-....)
Frederik Brandt (1641-1688)
Frederik Graff (1808-1808)
Frederik Jensen
Frederik Kjær
Frederik Carl Christian Eberhard Graff (1862-1914)
Frederik Christian Haugaard
Frederik Christian Johannes Petersen (1880-....)
Frederik Dræbye Anton Andersen (1868-....)
Frederik Julius Bøgh (1774-1844)
Frederik Villiom Christiansen (1888-....)
Frederikke Cathrine Bøgh (1761-1851)
Frederikke Christiane Margrethe Graff (1876-....)
Frederikke Christiane Margrethe Jensen (1842-....)
Frederikke Jensine Graff (1876-1924)
Fredi Paludan Bentsen (1938-....)
Fredrich Aagaard
Fredrik Louis Villaume (1889-....)
Frej Gielov Langhorn
Freja Willaume Pipper
Fremine Livier (1606-....) - Ancestor No: 1729
Freya Korsbech Hansen
Frida Charlotte Rasmussen (1917-....)
Frida Marie Brethvad
Friderich Conradt Graff (1745-1807)
Fridolf Johansson
Friederich Losen - Ancestor No: 56770
Friederich Paulli (1653-....)
Friederich Wilhelm Uhlemann
Frits Villiam Christensen (1869-1935)
Frode Olsen (1914-....)
Frode Sikker Hansen (1931-....)
Frouwe Magnusdatter - Ancestor No: 439793
Fréderic Auguste Villaume (1777-....)
Galer Enid Robinson (1957-....)
Gedske Marcussen
Geetruida Cornelia Prins
Georg Villaume Herbst (1910-....)
Gerd Villaume
Gerd Sekker Hansen (1936-....)
Gerda Jensen (1916-....)
Gerda Pedersen
Gerda Vilsgaard (1942-....)
Gerda Emilia Andersson (1885-....)
Gerda Marie Christoffersen (1909-1987)
Gert Nilsson
Gerti Wolbrink
Gertrud Jacobsdatter
Gertrud Holler Langhorn (1952-....)
Gertrud Maria Maegaard (1747-1798)
Gertrud Steffensen Skelhøj (1938-....)
Gertrude Lewardia - Ancestor No: 28387
Gertruida Rutten (1817-1887)
Gesa Schlorffers - Ancestor No: 14195
Giertrud Johansdatter (1805-....)
Giertrud Nielsdatter (1695-1777) - Ancestor No: 427
Giertrud Rasmusdatter (1731-....)
Giertrud Marie Nielsdatter
Gitte Bøgedal Christensen
Gitte Hjortmose Korsbech
Gjertrud Schmeltz (1914-1989)
Gjertrud Marie Rasmussen (1841-1906)
Gloria Jean McGovern
Gomme Gommesen (1669-1747) - Ancestor No: 428
Gomme Gommesen (1705-....)
Gomme Jensen (1625-1689) - Ancestor No: 856
Gomme Hansen Krøyer (1742-1813)
Gorm Bøgedahl Christoffersen (1941-2011)
Gorm Frederik Rasmussen (1945-....)
Grace Elaina McDonald
Grace Mathilde Nielsen (1916-....)
Grahamine Rasmussen (1857-1859)
Gregorius Gommesen (1674-....)
Gregorius Gommesen (1683-1702)
Greta Johansson
Grethe
Grethe Ludvigsen (1939-2016)
Grethe Mollerup
Grethe Petersen (1911-1984)
Grethe Thestrup (1937-....)
Grethe Christine Rasmussen (1854-....)
Grethe Henny Ovesen
Grethe Johanne Larsen (1903-....)
Gry Futtrup Rasmussen
Gry Wiggers Christensen
Gryning Joshua Christoffersen
Gudrun Lind (1906-....)
Gudrun Elisabeth Frandsen (1910-1952)
Gudrun Elise Rasmussen (1919-2005)
Gunilla Swensdotter
Gunilla Villaume
Gunnar Alfred Samuel Villaume (1934-1991)
Gunnar Sikker Hansen (1898-1955)
Gunvor Sikker Hansen (1930-2010)
Gurli Lilian Maria Helgesson (1927-....)
Gurli Melita Graff (1894-....)
Next names
 

First name | Surnames | Names of places | Table of Ancestors | Ancestorlist | Decendantslist

Data came from : Fredi Paludan Bentsen
Address : Rytterkær 51
DK2765 Smørum
Denmark
Phone : +45 50 50 53 36

These pages are built on 26-Dec-2017 by GEDHTanc Version 2.46.23  © 2016