All names in the family - First name

The family consist of 3415 persons in 1061 family groups and 417 Ancestors to Elisabeth Christoffersen

Previous names
Gustav Anders Rasmussen (1939-2006)
Gustav Bjørnholt Debenau Jacobsen
Gustav Emanuel Christian Rasmussen (1911-1994)
Gustav Johannes Korsbech (1942-....)
Gustav Schjøll Danborg
Gustava Rasmussen (1879-1958)
Gustava Vesterberg
Gustava Agnete Willaume Christoffersen (1917-1997)
Gwendolin Jones
Gyri Bloch (....-1682)
Göran Martin Louis Villaume (1936-....)
Hakon Bank-Rasmussen (1930-....)
Hakon Hans Knud Pedersen (1911-1968)
Hanna Antonia Villaume (1844-....)
Hannah Jacoby Franz
Hanne Berg
Hanne Gernyx-Hansen (1942-1984)
Hanne Korsbech
Hanne Rasmussen (1937-2006)
Hanne Schmeltz (1944-....)
Hanne Villaume (1939-....)
Hanne Eleonora Jacoby Petersen (1938-2007)
Next names
 

First name | Surnames | Names of places | Table of Ancestors | Ancestorlist | Decendantslist

Data came from : Fredi Paludan Bentsen
Address : Rytterkær 51
DK2765 Smørum
Denmark
Phone : +45 50 50 53 36

These pages are built on 26-Dec-2017 by GEDHTanc Version 2.46.23  © 2016