All names in the family - First name

The family consist of 3415 persons in 1061 family groups and 417 Ancestors to Elisabeth Christoffersen

Previous names
Hans
Hans Andersen (1834-....)
Hans Christensen (1669-1737)
Hans Christoffersen (1860-1900) - Ancestor No: 8
Hans Christophersen (1854-1855)
Hans Clausen (1731-1805) - Ancestor No: 316
Hans Eskildsen
Hans Glamann - Ancestor No: 1718
Hans Hansen
Hans Hansen (1706-....)
Hans Hansen (....-1730) - Ancestor No: 410
Hans Hansen (1829-....)
Hans Ipsen
Hans Jacobsen (1833-....)
Hans Jensen (1771-....)
Hans Jensen (1783-....)
Hans Jensen (1805-1874) - Ancestor No: 38
Hans Jensen (1808-1874)
Hans Jensen (1817-....)
Hans Jessen (1775-....)
Hans Jocumsen (1805-....)
Hans Johansen (1790-....)
Hans Johansen (1802-....)
Hans Jørgensen (1590-1639) - Ancestor No: 3528
Hans Jørgensen (1862-1908) - Ancestor No: 10
Hans Larsen - Ancestor No: 598
Hans Larsen (1790-....)
Hans Madsen
Hans Madsen (....-1655)
Hans Mortensen (1745-....) - Ancestor No: 102
Hans Mortensen (1766-....)
Hans Nielsen
Hans Nielsen (1773-1775)
Hans Nielsen (1781-1781)
Hans Nielsen (1802-....) - Ancestor No: 42
Hans Nilausen (1746-....)
Hans Nilausen (1758-....)
Hans Olufsen (1637-1698)
Hans Ottesen - Ancestor No: 142
Hans Pedersen - Ancestor No: 152
Hans Pedersen
Hans Pedersen (1712-1713)
Hans Pedersen (1726-....)
Hans Pedersen (1744-....)
Hans Pedersen (1758-1790)
Hans Pedersen (1800-....)
Hans Pedersen (1859-....)
Hans Poulsen (1763-....)
Hans Rasmussen (1741-....)
Hans Rasmussen (1760-....)
Hans Scheel (1631-1692) - Ancestor No: 1702
Hans Tønnesen
Hans Aage Lorentzen (1910-....)
Hans Adolph Poulsen (1784-1846) - Ancestor No: 50
Hans Berntsen Hendrichsen (1754-....)
Hans Bøgedahl Christoffersen (1955-....)
Hans Caspar Brandt (1688-1740)
Hans Christian Jacobsen
Hans Christian Dyring Christensen (1870-....)
Hans Christian Gommesen Graff (1793-....)
Hans Christian Gummesen Brandt (1707-1773) - Ancestor No: 214
Hans Christian Willaume Herbst (1907-....)
Hans Clausen Magaard (1817-....)
Hans Edvard Brandenborg (1931-....)
Hans Frederik Blichfeldt (1873-....)
Hans Gommesen Brandt (1665-1706)
Hans Hansen Seidelin (1632-1668)
Hans Henrik Koch
Hans Jensen Knude (1690-1745)
Hans Jørgen Bøgh (1714-1773)
Hans Jørgen Dahl (1957-....)
Hans Jørgen Willaume Christoffersen (1927-....)
Hans Jørgensen Seidelin (1673-1751)
Hans Marius Christiansen
Hans Oavald Jørgensen (1911-....)
Hans Olufsen Bollers (1623-1676) - Ancestor No: 1766
Hans Ove Mortensen (1929-....)
Hans Peder Rasmussen (1839-....)
Hans Peter Christiansen (1900-....)
Hans Peter Kristiansen (1881-....)
Hans Peter Petersen (1868-1956)
Hans Peter Sørensen (1829-....)
Hans Peter Alvard Villaume (1918-....)
Hans Peter Henrich Graf (1867-1867)
Hans Thomas Andreas Hansen (1879-1948)
Hans Verner Hansen (1931-....)
Hansine Josephine Støttrup (1838-1874)
Harald Eikaas
Harald Odin Christensen (1833-....)
Harriet Sigrid Elisabeth Jensen (1909-....)
Harry Andersen (1895-....)
Harry Bøgedal Christoffersen (1914-1980)
Harry Johannes Jørgensen (1908-1909)
Harry Johannes Jørgensen (1909-....)
Hartvig Charles Gotfredsen (1875-....)
Next names
 

First name | Surnames | Names of places | Table of Ancestors | Ancestorlist | Decendantslist

Data came from : Fredi Paludan Bentsen
Address : Rytterkær 51
DK2765 Smørum
Denmark
Phone : +45 50 50 53 36

These pages are built on 26-Dec-2017 by GEDHTanc Version 2.46.23  © 2016