All names in the family - First name

The family consist of 3415 persons in 1061 family groups and 417 Ancestors to Elisabeth Christoffersen

Previous names
Heidi
Heidi Lynggaard
Heidi Schnell Mølgaard
Heidi Willaume Brændgaard
Heinrich Paulli (1565-1610) - Ancestor No: 7096
Heinrich Scheel (1596-1634) - Ancestor No: 3404
Heinrich Ludwig Joseph Wilhelm Ducoudray Holstein (1820-....)
Helen Carol
Helena Feodorovna Wagner (1847-1904)
Helena Kaaring Mortensen
Helene Bank-Rasmussen (1959-....)
Helene Christensen (1873-....)
Helene Danborg (1959-....)
Helga Bruun-Andersen (1957-2011)
Helga Irgens-Møller (1931-....)
Helge Robbert (1919-....)
Helge Schumacher (1900-....)
Helge Bøgedal Christoffersen (1913-1978)
Helle
Helle Christoffersen (1943-....)
Helle Jensen
Helle Jersøe
Helle Wind Rølling (1943-....)
Helmuth Kielberg (1902-1997)
Helvig Nielsdatter (1764-....) - Ancestor No: 65
Helvig Marie Johansdatter Fischer (1714-1774) - Ancestor No: 209
Hendrich Berntsen (1711-1780) - Ancestor No: 296
Henning Maegaard (1713-....)
Henning Haahr Mortensen (1923-....)
Henri Louis Villaume (1772-1839)
Henri Robert Rasmussen (1885-....)
Henrich Würger (....-1694) - Ancestor No: 3550
Henrich Berent Davidsen (1793-1797)
Henrich Berntsen Hendrichsen (1756-....)
Henriette Fobian
Henriette Caroline Antoinette Villaume (1851-1925)
Henriette Wilhelmine Caroline Villaume (1821-1891)
Henrik Danborg (1962-....)
Henrik Gibo
Henrik Kielstrup
Henrik Prenger - Ancestor No: 28386
Henrik Schmeltz
Henrik Sennov (1961-....)
Henrik Willaume-Jantzen
Henrik Edwin Winther (1962-....)
Henrik Engesether Møllegaard
Henrik Flemming Bramm (1967-....)
Henrik Gregersen Bech (1842-....)
Henrik Hansen (Villaume) (....-1997)
Henrik Sikker Hansen (1964-....)
Henrik Theodor Møller (1862-....)
Henrik Willaume Elbo (1942-....)
Henry Holm udlagt barnefader
Henry Johannes Hansen (1906-....)
Herman Christensen (1699-1767) - Ancestor No: 210
Herman Graff (1767-1823) - Ancestor No: 52
Hermanda Ottilie Graff (1880-....)
Hilding Malte Helgesson (1898-....)
Hildur Elisabeth Larsson (1890-1958)
Hinrich Hümbken
Hinrich Smidt (1540-....) - Ancestor No: 14196
Hoa
Holger Christensen Luxdorph (1656-....)
Holger Emil Rasmussen (1891-....)
Holger (Oliger) Paulli (1644-1714)
Holm
Hr Riise
Hugo Tage Weidemann Jensen (1927-....)
Hulda Regitse Mette Berendine Simonsen (1887-....)
Håkan Andersson (1952-....)
Håkan Larsson
Ib Pedersen
Ib Claus Nielsen (1933-....)
Ib Hakon Pedersen (1944-1966)
Ida Larsen
Ida Maagaard Faxner
Ida Margrethe Schousboe
Ida Sikker Hansen (1937-....)
Ida Sikker Jensen-Holm (1957-1963)
Idda Sophie Hansen
Ide Birgitte (Birthe, Berthe) Seidelin (1704-1786)
Ide Margrethe Bøgh (1716-1790)
Ide Nichelsdatter Seidelin (1688-1739)
Ide Nikkelsdatter Kock (1638-....) - Ancestor No: 1765
Ina Ruth Willaume Christoffersen (1963-....)
Inga Volquartz Klo (1899-....)
Inge Larsen (1944-....)
Inge Thomsen (1914-....)
Inge Elisabeth Willaume Korsbech (1945-....)
Inge Margrethe Eleonora Rasmussen (1909-....)
Inge Margrethe Jacoby Petersen (1939-....)
Inge Marie Jacobsen (1939-....)
Inge Rigmor Petersen (1919-....)
Inge Rigmor Petersen (1928-....)
Inge Tove Zwick (1928-....)
Next names
 

First name | Surnames | Names of places | Table of Ancestors | Ancestorlist | Decendantslist

Data came from : Fredi Paludan Bentsen
Address : Rytterkær 51
DK2765 Smørum
Denmark
Phone : +45 50 50 53 36

These pages are built on 26-Dec-2017 by GEDHTanc Version 2.46.23  © 2016