All names in the family - First name

The family consist of 3415 persons in 1061 family groups and 417 Ancestors to Elisabeth Christoffersen

Previous names
Ingeborg Andersdatter (1695-1738)
Ingeborg Antonsson (1921-....)
Ingeborg Brandt (1682-1729) - Ancestor No: 429
Ingeborg Börjesdotter (1724-....) - Ancestor No: 231
Ingeborg Christensdatter (1685-1766) - Ancestor No: 1005
Ingeborg Christensdatter (1698-....)
Ingeborg Jensdatter (1739-1803) - Ancestor No: 251
Ingeborg Jensdatter (1757-1830)
Ingeborg Jesdatter (1837-....)
Ingeborg Jönsdotter (1758-1838) - Ancestor No: 115
Ingeborg Olofsdotter (1679-1733)
Ingeborg Olofsdotter (1734-1760)
Ingeborg Pedersdatter (1812-....)
Ingeborg Stephansdatter (1725-....)
Ingeborg Thortsen - Ancestor No: 1719
Ingeborg Villaume (1885-....)
Ingeborg Hansdatter Brandt (1735-....)
Ingeborg Kirstine Hansen (1882-....)
Ingeborg Marie Lauritzen (1880-....)
Ingeborg Marie Lauritzen (1890-....)
Ingefred Svendsdatter (1756-1850) - Ancestor No: 147
Ingegerd Antonsson (1921-....)
Ingelise Ravnborg (1942-1946)
Inger Hansdatter (1829-....) - Ancestor No: 21
Inger Holland (1938-....)
Inger Jensdatter
Inger Larsdotter (1782-1843) - Ancestor No: 57
Inger Nilsdotter (1696-1761) - Ancestor No: 237
Inger Olofsdotter (1747-....)
Inger Olofsdotter (1764-1805)
Inger Andersdatter Winding (....-1711)
Inger Bjørnholt Larsen (1943-....)
Inger Holler Langhorn (1954-....)
Inger Julie Christiansen (1911-....)
Inger Kirstine Jørgensen (1888-1968) - Ancestor No: 5
Inger Lena Larsdotter (1785-....)
Inger Lise Sikker Hansen (1926-....)
Inger Margrethe Brandenborg (1944-....)
Inger Margrethe Elholm Hansen (1931-....)
Inger Maria Persdotter (1811-1842)
Inger Marie Christophersen (1858-....)
Inger Marie Jacobsdatter (1822-1857)
Ingrid Christoffersen (1946-....)
Ingrid Jørgensen (1905-....)
Ingrid Adelaide Andersen (1909-....)
Ingrid Astrid Olsen (1919-....)
Ingrid Gedske Sikker Hansen (1904-1904)
Ingrid Helen Marianne Villaume (1931-....)
Ingvar Jensen (1760-1812)
Irene Danborg (1958-....)
Irgens Louis Thor Konrad Niels Juel ... Villaume (1910-1981)
Isaac
Isaac Xandry (1644-....)
Isabella Hendrika (1833-....)
Isabella Helga Danborg
Isabelle Louise Langhorn Eijkelenboom
Isager Henriksen
Ivan Holzknecht
Ivan Willlaume Lauritsen (1938-....)
Ivar Lund (1933-....)
Ivy Elvera Simpkins (1920-2000)
Ivy Elvera Villaume (1890-1897)
Jack Sylvest Jensen (1950-....)
Jack Waldemar Villaume (1907-1994)
Jacob Caspersen (....-1759) - Ancestor No: 312
Jacob Christensen (1763-....)
Jacob Christophersen (1755-....)
Jacob Christophersen (1763-....)
Jacob Danborg
Jacob Fabricius (1576-1652) - Ancestor No: 7098
Jacob Hansen (1727-1796) - Ancestor No: 298
Jacob Hansen (1830-....)
Jacob Lund
Jacob Maegaard (1719-1793) - Ancestor No: 212
Jacob Maegaard (1785-....)
Jacob Maegaard (1787-....)
Jacob Magaard (1786-....)
Jacob Nielsen (1791-1867) - Ancestor No: 34
Jacob Pedersen (1764-1831) - Ancestor No: 78
Jacob Rasmussen - Ancestor No: 850
Jacob Rasmussen (1790-1873)
Jacob Rasmussen (1967-2009)
Jacob Sørensen (1821-....)
Jacob Berntsen Hendrichsen (1760-....)
Jacob Hansen Luxdorph (1655-1716)
Jacob Henrik Paulli (1637-....)
Jacob Holm Villaume Lauritsen
Jacob Kildegaard Jacobsen
Jacob Michelsen Greve (1600-1656)
Jacobine Nielsen (1833-....)
Jacobine Caroline Christine Gradhamine Rasmussen (1870-....)
Jacobine Christine Magaard (1779-1845)
Jacques Villaume (1634-....) - Ancestor No: 864
Jacques Samuel Villaume (1748-....)
Next names
 

First name | Surnames | Names of places | Table of Ancestors | Ancestorlist | Decendantslist

Data came from : Fredi Paludan Bentsen
Address : Rytterkær 51
DK2765 Smørum
Denmark
Phone : +45 50 50 53 36

These pages are built on 26-Dec-2017 by GEDHTanc Version 2.46.23  © 2016