All names in the family - First name

The family consist of 3415 persons in 1061 family groups and 417 Ancestors to Elisabeth Christoffersen

Previous names
Jakob Fernqvist (1960-....)
Jakob Kristensen
Jakob Ravnborg
Jakob Schousboe
Jakob Danborg Jørgensen
Jakob Vilhelm Clausen Fabricius (1817-1895)
James Christensen (1921-1989)
James Warner
James C. Palmer (1874-....)
James Joseph Patrick Lee III
Jan Andersen
Jan Kristensen
Jan Thorup
Jan Vohnsen
Jan Arved Danborg (1947-....)
Jan Christian Rasmussen (1940-....)
Jan Erik Schousboe
Jan Richard Hansen
Jan Sikker Jensen (1950-....)
Jan Sylvest Jensen (1953-....)
Jane Kaaring
Janina Danborg Bramm
Janne Birkmose (1951-....)
Jannick Mikkelsen
Jannie Høeg (1951-....)
Jaques Livier - Ancestor No: 3458
Jaques Marre (1753-1757)
Jaques (Jacob) Villaume (1726-....)
Jason Danborg
Jazmin Danborg
Jean Leroy - Ancestor No: 6922
Jean Marre (1740-1740)
Jean Marre (1746-....)
Jean Paris (1683-1763) - Ancestor No: 438
Jean Villaume (1646-....)
Jean Villaume (1669-....)
Jean Villaume (1672-....)
Jean Villaume (1681-....)
Jean Xandry (1568-1609) - Ancestor No: 3460
Jean Xandry (1668-....)
Jean Antoine Marre (1745-1745)
Jean Guilaume Villaume (1783-....)
Jean Louis Marre (1758-1758)
Jean Louis Marre (1764-....)
Jean-Christoph ??
Jeanet Harfot Jacobsen (1965-....)
Jeanette Rasmussen (1958-....)
Jeanette Adelaide Lykkegaard Korsbech
Jeanette Hornshøj Pedersen
Jeanne Vaillant (....-1745)
Jeanne Elisabeth Marre (1734-....)
Jeffrey Clive Malim (1941-2013)
Jennifer Rydell
Jennifer Elizabeth Robinson
Jennifer Lynn Gripka
Jennon Rolley - Ancestor No: 3457
Jenny Eleonora Jensen (1878-1938)
Next names
 

First name | Surnames | Names of places | Table of Ancestors | Ancestorlist | Decendantslist

Data came from : Fredi Paludan Bentsen
Address : Rytterkær 51
DK2765 Smørum
Denmark
Phone : +45 50 50 53 36

These pages are built on 26-Dec-2017 by GEDHTanc Version 2.46.23  © 2016