All names in the family - First name

The family consist of 3415 persons in 1061 family groups and 417 Ancestors to Elisabeth Christoffersen

Previous names
Anders Andersen (1688-....)
Anders Andersen (1856-1857)
Anders Bøgh (1725-....)
Anders Brændgaard
Anders Clausen (1655-1727)
Anders Danborg (1960-....)
Anders Hansen
Anders Hansen (1716-1786) - Ancestor No: 128
Anders Jacobsen (1745-....)
Anders Jensen (1763-....)
Anders Jensen (1787-....)
Anders Jocumsen (1789-1789)
Anders Jocumsen (1791-....)
Anders Jonassen (1967-....)
Anders Jørgensen (1805-1864) - Ancestor No: 46
Anders Larsen (1720-....) - Ancestor No: 186
Anders Larsson (1672-1724) - Ancestor No: 912
Anders Lund (1961-....)
Anders Lundberg
Anders Mikkelsen (1763-....)
Anders Nilausen (1739-1780)
Anders Olsen (1683-....)
Anders Pedersen (1729-....)
Anders Pedersen (1772-....)
Anders Rasmussen (1781-1829) - Ancestor No: 60
Anders Swensson (1726-....)
Anders Bagger Sørensen
Anders Christensen Brandt (1592-1670) - Ancestor No: 1716
Anders Christian Christiansen (1899-....)
Anders Hjortmose Korsbech
Anders Jensen Rytter (1777-....)
Anders Johannes Hansen (1898-....)
Anders Nielsen Rytter (1701-1768) - Ancestor No: 240
Anders Nielsen Rytter (1775-....)
Anders Peter Graff (1871-....)
Anders Peter Jensen (....-1980)
Anders Sikker Hansen (1937-....)
Anders Sørensen Rytter (1763-1812)
Anders Villaume Lauritsen
Andersine Jensdatter (1834-....)
Andrea Andersen (1863-....)
Andrea Elisabeth Graff (1878-....)
Andreas Andersen (1886-....)
Andreas Fernqvist (1962-....)
Andreas Haugaard
Andreas Nielsen (1766-1838)
Andreas Schjødt
Andreas Christian Broch
Andreas Hansen Normann (1666-1727) - Ancestor No: 886
Andreas Sekker Hansen (1901-....)
Andreas Sikker Kongshaug
Andreas Theodor Zwick (1888-1955)
Andy Andersen
Ane Andersdatter (1783-....)
Ane Andersdatter (1843-1869) - Ancestor No: 23
Ane Bentsdatter - Ancestor No: 137
Ane Bollesdatter
Ane Erichsdatter (1749-....) - Ancestor No: 253
Ane Hansdatter (....-1836) - Ancestor No: 173
Ane Jacobsdatter (1736-....)
Ane Jensdatter (1790-....)
Ane Jensdatter (1831-....)
Ane Johansdatter (1795-....)
Ane Jørgensdatter (1787-....)
Ane Mortensdatter (1754-....)
Ane Olsdatter (1751-....)
Ane Olsdatter (1811-....)
Ane Pedersdatter (....-1737)
Ane Sørensdatter (1813-....)
Ane Birgitte Kristine Antonsen (1878-1976) - Ancestor No: 7
Ane Cathrine Pedersdatter (1823-1824)
Ane Dorothea Christensen (1886-....)
Ane Dorthea Jacobsdatter (1826-1910) - Ancestor No: 17
Ane Elisabeth Bøgh (1767-1824)
Ane Elise Pedersdatter Hede (1852-1932)
Ane Hansine Mortensen
Ane Katrine Petersen (1872-....)
Ane Kirstine Jacobsdatter (1813-....)
Ane Kirstine Jacobsdatter (1818-....)
Ane Kirstine Philipsen (1814-1892)
Ane Kirstine Sørensdatter (1815-....)
Ane Margrethe Larsdatter (1795-1853) - Ancestor No: 75
Ane Marie Andersen (1864-1901) - Ancestor No: 11
Ane Marie Christensen
Ane Marie Hansdatter (1767-1828) - Ancestor No: 71
Ane Marie Jensdatter (1799-....)
Ane Marie Jensen
Ane Marie Nielsdatter (1769-....)
Ane Marie Petersen
Ane Marie Sørensdatter (1832-....)
Ane Marie Cathrine Pedersen (1847-....)
Ane Marie Sørensdatter Hyllested (1842-1882)
Ane Mathilde Hansine Ernestine Villaume (1856-1857)
Ane Sofie Magaard (1782-....)
Anette Louise Robbert-Rasmussen (1967-....)
Anine Bak (1882-....)
Anita Mieritz
Anker Bøgedahl Irminger
Next names
 

First name | Surnames | Names of places | Table of Ancestors | Ancestorlist | Decendantslist

Data came from : Fredi Paludan Bentsen
Address : Rytterkær 51
DK2765 Smørum
Denmark
Phone : +45 50 50 53 36

These pages are built on 26-Dec-2017 by GEDHTanc Version 2.46.23  © 2016