All names in the family - First name

The family consist of 3415 persons in 1061 family groups and 417 Ancestors to Elisabeth Christoffersen

Previous names
Karen Andersdatter (1690-1752)
Karen Andersdatter (....-1804) - Ancestor No: 243
Karen Christensen (1937-....)
Karen Christiansdatter (1750-....)
Karen Christiansdatter (1777-1840) - Ancestor No: 77
Karen Christoffersen
Karen Clemmensen (1755-1841)
Karen Ernstdatter (1712-1765) - Ancestor No: 215
Karen Hansdatter - Ancestor No: 421
Karen Hansdatter (1769-1805)
Karen Hansdatter (1780-1843) - Ancestor No: 49
Karen Hansdatter (1791-....)
Karen Hansdatter (1814-1817)
Karen Hansdatter (1817-1898) - Ancestor No: 25
Karen Hansdatter (1845-1899) - Ancestor No: 19
Karen Ibsdatter
Karen Jacobsdatter (1805-....)
Karen Jacobsdatter (1806-....)
Karen Jensdatter (1792-1793)
Karen Jensdatter (1798-....)
Karen Jensdatter (1807-1807)
Karen Jensdatter (1811-....)
Karen Jostdatter (1660-1729)
Karen Jørgensdatter (1793-....)
Karen Jørgensen (1858-....)
Karen Larsdatter - Ancestor No: 333
Karen Larsdatter (1733-1812) - Ancestor No: 157
Karen Mortensdatter (1753-....)
Karen Mortensdatter (1757-....)
Karen Mortensdatter (1770-....)
Karen Nielsdatter (1771-....)
Karen Nielsdatter (1799-....)
Karen Nielsdatter (1807-....)
Karen Nielsdatter (1807-....)
Karen Nilausdatter (1740-1804)
Karen Nisdatter (1655-....) - Ancestor No: 2013
Karen Olsdatter (1733-1793) - Ancestor No: 131
Karen Olsdatter (1799-....) - Ancestor No: 41
Karen Pedersdatter
Karen Pedersdatter
Karen Pedersdatter (1718-1772) - Ancestor No: 207
Karen Pedersdatter (1724-1804) - Ancestor No: 135
Karen Pedersdatter (1759-1815) - Ancestor No: 145
Karen Pedersdatter (1777-1781)
Karen Petersen (1878-....)
Karen Poulsdatter (1766-....)
Karen Povelsdatter (1702-....) - Ancestor No: 345
Karen Rasmusdatter (1779-....)
Karen Rasmusdatter (1815-....)
Karen Rasmussen (1845-1900)
Karen Rasmussen (1914-1986)
Karen Schmeltz (1903-....)
Karen Sørensen
Karen Themsen
Karen Elisabeth Jørgensen (1879-....)
Karen Hedevig Christiansen (1909-....)
Karen Henrikke Rasmine Schmeltz (1868-....)
Karen Johanne Marie Elfrida Petersen (1898-....)
Karen Margrethe Rostgaard
Karen Marie Andersdatter (1828-1850)
Karen Marie Andersen (1860-....)
Karen Marie Christoffersen (1892-....)
Karen Marie Lauritzen (1876-....)
Karen Marie Pedersdatter (1818-....)
Karen Marie Petersen (1891-1891)
Karen Marie Rasmussen (1888-....)
Karen Marie Rasmine Madsen (1884-....)
Karen Mathiane Bøgh (1760-1829)
Karen Nielsdatter Magaard (1769-1848) - Ancestor No: 53
Karen Nielsine Jensen (1911-1994)
Karen Petrine Møller (1763-....) - Ancestor No: 111
Karen Rasmine Andrea Marie Dorthea Andersen (1884-1915)
Karen Sofie Hansdatter (1853-....)
Karen Sofie Petersen (1885-....)
Karen Sofie Sørensdatter (1819-1881) - Ancestor No: 37
Karen Sofie Agnes Pedersen (1900-....)
Karen Sophie Julie Olsen (1883-....)
Karin Antonsson (1916-....)
Karin Olofsdotter (1673-1731)
Karin Svensdotter (1712-1776)
Karin Caroline Elisabeth Rasmussen (1881-1953)
Karin Maria Margareta Villaume (1940-....)
Karina Schmeltz
Karina Holm Madsen
Karine Michelsdatter (1601-1618)
Karine-Cécile de Villers Grand Champ
Karl Antonsson (1884-1884)
Karl August Antonsson (1885-1967)
Karl Bernhard Antonsson (1885-....)
Karl Emil Kristiansen (1879-....)
Karl Friedrich August Ducoudray Holstein (1821-....)
Karl Kristian Pedersen (1907-....)
Karl Kristian Petersen (1874-....)
Karl Marius Edvard Rasmussen (1874-....)
Karl Rasmus Bøgedahl Christoffersen
Karl Vilhelm Villaumne Herbst Larsen (1933-....)
Next names
 

First name | Surnames | Names of places | Table of Ancestors | Ancestorlist | Decendantslist

Data came from : Fredi Paludan Bentsen
Address : Rytterkær 51
DK2765 Smørum
Denmark
Phone : +45 50 50 53 36

These pages are built on 26-Dec-2017 by GEDHTanc Version 2.46.23  © 2016