All names in the family - First name

The family consist of 3415 persons in 1061 family groups and 417 Ancestors to Elisabeth Christoffersen

Previous names
Karla Alfrida Rasmussen (1893-1895)
Karla Alfride Rasmussen (1895-....)
Karla Emilie Kamilla Sørensen Finnerup
Karna Svensdatter (1749-....)
Karna Jensdatter Bolin (1794-1802)
Karoline Bjørnstad
Karoline Schousboe
Karoline Kirstine Pedersen (1891-....)
Karoline Marie Kristiansen (1873-1924)
Karsten Holler Langhorn (1948-....)
Kaspar Barker Rasmussen
Kasper Brethvad
Kasper Olofsson (1774-....)
Kasper Danborg Jørgensen
Kasper Frost Møller
Kasper Okholm Korsbech
Kasper Rønsholdt Melecini
Katarina Nilsson
Katarina Olofsdotter (1781-1856) - Ancestor No: 59
Kathrine Peschardt (1960-....)
Katinka Uldum Abrahamsen
Katla Torfing
Katrine Danborg-Aamand
Katrine Gudbjerg Robbert
Katrine Sikker Hansen
Kay van Petersen
Kay Ove Fritz Elbo
Kaya Villaume
Kell Ebbe Rasmussen (1937-....)
Ken Arved Danborg Poulsen
Kenneth NN
Kenneth Bjørnholt Jacobsen (1967-....)
Kenneth Sikker Hansen (1957-....)
Kerstin Jonsdotter (1726-1726)
Kerstin Jonsdotter (1729-1799)
Kerstin Nilsdotter (....-1723) - Ancestor No: 913
Kerstin Svensdotter - Ancestor No: 1825
Kian Kestler
Kield Christensen (1739-1820)
Kierstin Swensdotter (1740-1741)
Kim Faxner (1965-....)
Kim Gustafsson
Kim Kjær
Kim Schmeltz
Kim Øst-Jacobsen
Kim Bjørnholt Jacobsen
Kim Hauvar Carlsen
Kim Thor Erik Dan Rasmussen (1962-....)
Next names
 

First name | Surnames | Names of places | Table of Ancestors | Ancestorlist | Decendantslist

Data came from : Fredi Paludan Bentsen
Address : Rytterkær 51
DK2765 Smørum
Denmark
Phone : +45 50 50 53 36

These pages are built on 26-Dec-2017 by GEDHTanc Version 2.46.23  © 2016