All names in the family - First name

The family consist of 3415 persons in 1061 family groups and 417 Ancestors to Elisabeth Christoffersen

Previous names
Laila Fobian Carlsen
Laila Villaume Lauritzen
Landy Lee Faxner
Lars Christophersen (1751-....)
Lars Fredslund
Lars Hansen (1765-....)
Lars Jacobsen (1811-1813)
Lars Jacobsen (1820-....)
Lars Jocumsen (1794-1795)
Lars Jocumsen (1798-....)
Lars Jonsson (1721-....)
Lars Larsson (1756-1825) - Ancestor No: 114
Lars Nielsen - Ancestor No: 258
Lars Nielsen (1750-1826) - Ancestor No: 66
Lars Nielsen (1810-....)
Lars Nielsen (1830-....)
Lars Nilsson (1685-1715)
Lars Olofsson (1769-....)
Lars Olofsson (1796-....)
Lars Olsen (1804-....)
Lars Pedersen (1770-....)
Lars Petersen (1852-....)
Lars Poulsen (1781-....)
Lars Sørensen (1827-1838)
Lars Swenson (1736-....) - Ancestor No: 228
Lars Thorbjörnsson - Ancestor No: 1824
Lars Carl Petersen (1871-1871)
Lars Carl Bolin Pedersen (1842-1916) - Ancestor No: 18
Lars Christian Graham Rasmussen (1859-....)
Lars Jesper Mejlvang Østbo Frederiksen
Lars Jørgen Christiansen (1845-....)
Lars Peder Andreasen (1841-1905)
Lars Peder Christophersen (1863-....)
Lars Peter Jørgensen (1887-....)
Lars Sikker Hansen (1965-....)
Lars Skovfoged Nielsen (1951-....)
Lars Vilhelm Petersen (1878-....)
Lars Visti Jensen
Lars Willaume Brændgaard (1966-....)
Lars-Erik Høy Sikker Hansen (1961-1979)
Lasse Danborg (1959-....)
Lasse Holt Danborg
Lasse Paludan Bentsen
Lasse Willaume Pedersen
Lasse Willaume Pedersen
Lauge Bonde Østergaard
Laura Bøgedal Nees
Laura Fuglsang Christoffersen
Laura Sikker Vulpius
Laurids Mikkelsen (1759-....)
Laurids Bøgedahl Christoffersen
Laurids Sparegot Jensen (1681-....) - Ancestor No: 276
Laurits Andersen (1893-....)
Laurits Pedersen
Laurits Gielov Langhorn
Lauritz Christensen
Laurs Jørgensen (....-1758)
Laust Mikkelsen (1764-....)
Laust Nielsen Ugelvig (1712-1785)
Lea Larsen
Lea Korsbech Hansen
Leif Bruun-Andersen
Leif Bruun-Andersen (1926-....)
Leif Bøgedahl Christoffersen (1939-....)
Lena Danborg (1953-....)
Lena Karlsdotter (1819-....)
Lena Villaume
Lene Jensen (1964-....)
Lene Willaume-Jantzen
Lene Inge Johansen
Lene Marie Berner Jensen
Lene Nybo Andersen (1953-....)
Lene Paludan Bentsen (1960-....)
Lene Sikker Hansen (1966-....)
Lene Sikker Jensen (1963-....)
Lennart Antonsson (1919-2008)
Lennart Daniel Villaume (1935-1990)
Leopold Nobel
Leslie
Lewis W. Fischer
Lilian Danborg (1938-....)
Lillebitt Nilsson
Lillian Haahr Mortensen
Lillian Sigrid Larsen (1932-....)
Lillian Valborg Villaume (1893-....)
Lillie D. Holstein (1854-....)
Lilly Manly (1909-1983)
Lilly Schumacher (1903-....)
Lily Caroline Franciska Villaume (1883-....)
Linda Hyttel
Linda Sikker Hansen (1962-....)
Line Fuglsang
Line Hoffman Frederiksen
Line Nana Larsen
Linna Noora Langhorn Eijkelenboom
Linnéa Johansson
Lis Hauerbach
Lis Høy Pedersen (1941-....)
Next names
 

First name | Surnames | Names of places | Table of Ancestors | Ancestorlist | Decendantslist

Data came from : Fredi Paludan Bentsen
Address : Rytterkær 51
DK2765 Smørum
Denmark
Phone : +45 50 50 53 36

These pages are built on 26-Dec-2017 by GEDHTanc Version 2.46.23  © 2016