All names in the family - First name

The family consist of 3415 persons in 1061 family groups and 417 Ancestors to Elisabeth Christoffersen

Previous names
Maja
Maja Blak
Maja Lauritsen
Maja Vohnsen
Maja Bjørnholt Fredslund
Maja Cecilie Gordon Rasmussen
Maja Møller Nielsen
Maja Villaume Schjødt (1902-....)
Majbrit Jensen
Majken Leutert
Malene Andersen
Malene Schjøll (1965-....)
Malene Betina Larsen (1966-....)
Malin Berggren
Malin Cecilia Danborg
Malthe Jensen Pedersen
Mangenot Courtault - Ancestor No: 6924
Mangin Willaume - Ancestor No: 3456
Mangin Xandry (1540-....)
Marc Alexander Robbert-Rasmussen (1965-....)
Marcos Robbert Arias
Marcus Demén-Villaume
Marcus David Danborg
Maren (1615-1683) - Ancestor No: 4025
Maren Andersdatter
Maren Andersdatter (1695-1741)
Maren Andersdatter (....-1790) - Ancestor No: 169
Maren Christiansdatter (1747-....)
Maren Eriksdatter (1753-1795)
Maren Eskildsdatter (1710-1789) - Ancestor No: 503
Maren Hansdatter (1768-....)
Maren Hansdatter (1777-....)
Maren Hansdatter (1794-....)
Maren Hansdatter (1842-....)
Maren Hansen (1831-....)
Maren Jacobsdatter (1740-....)
Maren Jacobsdatter (1824-....)
Maren Jensdatter (1749-1833)
Maren Jensdatter (1753-....)
Maren Jensdatter (1754-1828)
Maren Jensdatter (1755-1800) - Ancestor No: 121
Maren Jensdatter (1756-....)
Maren Jensdatter (1770-1793)
Maren Jensdatter (1821-1908)
Maren Jeppesdatter - Ancestor No: 3433
Maren Jessen (1763-....)
Maren Jochumsdatter (1784-1815) - Ancestor No: 79
Maren Johansdatter (1791-1860) - Ancestor No: 35
Maren Jørgensdatter (1799-....)
Maren Jørgensen (1858-1860)
Maren Knudsdatter (1711-1792) - Ancestor No: 193
Maren Mikkelsdatter (1752-....)
Maren Mortensdatter - Ancestor No: 143
Maren Mortensdatter (1756-1802)
Maren Nielsdatter
Maren Nielsdatter (1710-....)
Maren Nielsdatter (1714-1770) - Ancestor No: 491
Maren Nielsdatter (1780-....)
Maren Olsdatter (1733-1800) - Ancestor No: 317
Maren Olsdatter (1804-1878) - Ancestor No: 47
Maren Pedersdatter - Ancestor No: 289
Maren Pedersdatter (1683-....)
Maren Pedersdatter (1720-....)
Maren Pedersdatter (1724-1725)
Maren Pedersdatter (1730-....)
Maren Pedersdatter (1734-1824) - Ancestor No: 153
Maren Pedersdatter (....-1735)
Maren Pedersdatter (1763-....)
Maren Pedersdatter (1765-1765)
Maren Pedersdatter (1766-1779)
Maren Pedersdatter (....-1784)
Maren Rasmusdatter (1719-....)
Maren Rasmusdatter (1754-....)
Maren Rasmusdatter (1777-....)
Maren Rasmusdatter (1779-1847) - Ancestor No: 87
Maren Rasmusdatter (1822-....)
Maren Sørendatter (1823-....)
Maren Sørensdatter (1705-1778) - Ancestor No: 241
Maren Sørensdatter (1737-1771) - Ancestor No: 245
Maren Sørensdatter (1742-1762)
Maren Sørensdatter (1751-1823)
Maren Sørensdatter (1760-1849)
Maren Staphrophski
Maren Thomsdatter (1705-1747) - Ancestor No: 501
Maren Andersdatter Rytter (1741-....)
Maren Kirstine Christophersen (1866-....)
Maren Kirstine Nielsdatter (1827-....)
Maren (Lemming) Jensdatter (1794-1869) - Ancestor No: 61
Maren (Lysdal) Andersen (1851-1927) - Ancestor No: 15
Maren (Marine) Michelsdatter (1591-1654)
Maren Nielsine Jørgensen (1892-....)
Margaret Olive Villaume (1931-....)
Margareta Olofsdotter (1743-....)
Margaretha Jensdatter (1813-....)
Margaretha Wibkens - Ancestor No: 3551
Margaretha Würger (1644-1732) - Ancestor No: 1775
Margaretha Elisabeth Paulli (1651-1709)
Next names
 

First name | Surnames | Names of places | Table of Ancestors | Ancestorlist | Decendantslist

Data came from : Fredi Paludan Bentsen
Address : Rytterkær 51
DK2765 Smørum
Denmark
Phone : +45 50 50 53 36

These pages are built on 26-Dec-2017 by GEDHTanc Version 2.46.23  © 2016