All names in the family - First name

The family consist of 3415 persons in 1061 family groups and 417 Ancestors to Elisabeth Christoffersen

Previous names
Margit Eklund (1904-....)
Margit Møller
Margit Agnes Øland (1941-....)
Margit Elsa Helene Helgesson (1930-....)
Margit Fischer Andersen (1942-....)
Margit Willaume Koefod (1929-....)
Margrete Pedersdatter (1725-....)
Margretha Paulli (1641-1644)
Margrethe - Ancestor No: 8049
Margrethe Andersdatter
Margrethe Andersdatter (1703-....)
Margrethe Andersdatter (....-1762)
Margrethe Baltzersdatter (1566-1611) - Ancestor No: 7059
Margrethe Christensdatter (1688-....)
Margrethe Danborg (1956-....)
Margrethe Graff (1878-1952)
Margrethe Jensdatter (....-1718)
Margrethe Jørgensdatter (1800-....)
Margrethe Larsdatter - Ancestor No: 599
Margrethe Michelsdatter
Margrethe Mikkeldatter (1766-....)
Margrethe Müller (....-1623) - Ancestor No: 7099
Margrethe Nielsen (1834-....)
Margrethe Pedersdatter
Margrethe Rasmusdatter
Margrethe Rasmusdatter (1752-....)
Margrethe Rasmussen (1891-....)
Margrethe Schmeltz (1898-1981)
Margrethe Hansine Erskov (1899-1986)
Margrethe Nielsdatter Bøg
Margrethe Pedersdatter Thorning
Maria Bonde
Maria Danborg
Maria Pedersdatter (1738-....)
Maria Rasmusdatter (1784-....)
Maria Thompson (1865-1959)
Maria del Carmen Gravete (1800-1855)
Maria Elisabeth Hansdatter Brandt (1742-....)
Maria Engesether Møllegaard
Maria Hansdatter Brandt (1747-....)
Maria Olofson Danborg
Maria Schmeltz Hansen
Maria Scmidt Rasmussen
Mariane Lauritzen (1878-....)
Mariane Nielsdatter Krog (1813-....)
Marianne Christoffersen (1948-....)
Marianne Kjeldsen
Marianne Marre (1749-1750)
Marianne Nyberg
Marianne Pedersen (1876-....)
Marianne Skov
Marianne Villaume (1921-....)
Marianne Lindskov Kielberg (1955-....)
Marie Courtrault (1606-....) - Ancestor No: 1731
Marie Duplan (1710-1794) - Ancestor No: 217
Marie Ella
Marie Jacobsdatter (1795-....)
Marie Jensdatter
Marie Køster
Marie Marre (1735-1735)
Marie Marre (1736-1737)
Marie Marre (1748-1750)
Marie Olsdatter - Ancestor No: 313
Marie Paquot (1685-1727) - Ancestor No: 433
Marie Rasmusdatter (1757-....)
Marie Rasmusdatter (1760-1840) - Ancestor No: 103
Marie Schmeltz (1904-1970)
Marie Villaume
Marie Villaume (1668-....)
Marie Villaume (1677-....)
Marie Villaume (1713-....)
Marie Willaume
Marie Xandry
Marie Xandry (1603-....)
Marie A. Ritsman
Marie Anne Marre (1761-....)
Marie Cathrine Christensdatter (1734-1793)
Marie Cathrine Nielsen (1815-....)
Marie Cathrine Rasmusdatter (1786-1786)
Marie Cathrine Ottow Nielsen (1922-....)
Marie Charlotte Baret (1750-....)
Marie Du Coudray (1822-1822)
Marie Elisabeth Gommesen (1717-....)
Marie Elisabeth Marre (1738-1786)
Marie Kirstine Andersdatter (1820-1821)
Marie Kirstine Andersdatter (1822-1896)
Marie Kirstine Davidsdatter (1784-1831)
Marie Kirstine Mikkelsdatter (1769-....)
Marie Louise Cathrine Herbst (1899-....)
Marina Michailovna Batysh
Marine Pedersdatter (1540-1578) - Ancestor No: 14119
Marius Jensen (1856-....)
Marius Julius Graff (1872-....)
Marius Kristian Rasmussen (1886-....)
Marjorie Saxby
Marko Martinovic (1967-....)
Next names
 

First name | Surnames | Names of places | Table of Ancestors | Ancestorlist | Decendantslist

Data came from : Fredi Paludan Bentsen
Address : Rytterkær 51
DK2765 Smørum
Denmark
Phone : +45 50 50 53 36

These pages are built on 26-Dec-2017 by GEDHTanc Version 2.46.23  © 2016