All names in the family - First name

The family consist of 3415 persons in 1061 family groups and 417 Ancestors to Elisabeth Christoffersen

Previous names
Michéle de Villers Grand Champ (1964-....)
Mie Jacobsen
Mikael Willaume (1961-....)
Mikael Landorff Larsen
Mikkel Klausen
Mikkel Lauritzen
Mikkel Laursen (1729-1769)
Mikkel Christian Nielsen
Mikkel la Cour Rasmussen
Mikkel Sikker Sørensen
Mikkel Willaume Skovgaard Jensen
Milas Sikker Jensen
Mille
Millicent Vida Darell
Mimi Westergaard (1925-2010)
Mira Sønberg Vilstrup
Miriam Simpkins
Mogens Danborg (1930-2017)
Mogens Carl Birger Villaume (1926-....)
Mogens Storm Larsen (1941-....)
Mona Lindal (1947-....)
Monique Leutert
Morrie James Simpkins (1919-....)
Morten Bonde
Morten Hansen (1795-....)
Morten Jensen (1774-....)
Morten Mortensen
Morten Nielsen - Ancestor No: 168
Morten Pedersen
Morten Pedersen (1721-1756) - Ancestor No: 204
Morten Pedersen (1730-1731)
Morten Pedersen (1732-....)
Morten Brandenborg Vilstrup
Morten Sikker Kristensen (1966-....)
Muriel Simpkins (....-2002)
Mária Kuklová
Nadia Stine Larsen
Naja Frost Korsbech
Nana Sofia Mokrzyczki Arnfred
Nancy Vaaben Møller
Nanna Cecilie Danborg-Aamand
Natascha Jacobsen
Natasja Gorski
Nete Jensen
Nete Villaume
Nichel Seidelin (1666-1737) - Ancestor No: 882
Nichel (Nicol) Seidelin Bøgh (1717-1778) - Ancestor No: 220
Nichlas Danborg-Frederiksen
Nicklas Willaume Jonassen
Nicol Seidelin Johansen Bøgh (1792-....)
Nicolai Papck - Ancestor No: 14194
Nicolaj Kleist
Nicole Sikker Hansen
Nicoline Catrine Magaard (1776-....)
Nicoline Catrine Johansen Bøgh (1790-1792)
Nicoline Christiane Theodore Graf (1800-....)
Nicoline Ingeborg Pedersdatter (1830-....)
Nicoline Ingeborg Pedersen (1849-....)
Nicolle Xandry (1540-....)
-->   Niels
  ... Niels Tage Rasmussen (1903-....)

Nielsine Nielsen (1875-....)
Nikkel Helmer Kock (1590-1645) - Ancestor No: 3530
Niklas Bernt Larsson (1779-....)
Niklas Carøe Jeppesen
Nikolai Jørgensen (1789-....)
Nikolaj Christophersen - Ancestor No: 184
Nikolas Henrik McDonald
Nikolett Bajusz
Nilaus Andersen (1706-1788) - Ancestor No: 348
Nille Kirstine Gregersen
Nils Nilsson (....-1807)
Nils Svenson (1754-....)
Nils Gunnar Möller (1911-2004)
Nils Simon Bøgedahl Christoffersen
Nina Christoffersen
Nina Graversen (1945-....)
Nina Robbert (1960-....)
Nina Korsvik Østergaard
Nini Louise Rasmussen (1923-2006)
Ninna Christoffersen (1951-....)
NN - Ancestor No: 6915
NN - Ancestor No: 6913
NN - Ancestor No: 3459
NN - Ancestor No: 6923
NN
NN - Ancestor No: 22
NN - Ancestor No: 185
NN - Ancestor No: 6925
NN - Ancestor No: 277
NN - Ancestor No: 553
NN - Ancestor No: 109949
NN - Ancestor No: 219897
NN - Ancestor No: 879585
NN
NN (1666-1719) - Ancestor No: 1001
NN (1685-....) - Ancestor No: 1007
NN (....-1694)
NN Friis
NN Graff (1870-1870)
NN Hansdatter (1841-1841)
NN Isager
NN Isager
NN Johansen
NN Jørgensen (1857-1857)
NN Mikkelsen
NN Schreiber
NN (Susan) (....-1655) - Ancestor No: 1761
NN Hoffman Frederiksen
NN Margrethe Svends-\Christophersdatter (....-1670) - Ancestor No: 881
Noah
Noah Dithmann Jacobsen
Noah Gorki Danborg
Nodit Grace Larsen (1916-....)
Noel Winther Danborg
Nohr Meldum Sikker Kruse-Jensen
Noomi
Norma Inger Nielsen\Schmeltz (1924-....)
Nova Kirstine Paludan Madsen
Odette Git Rasmussen (1964-....)
Olau Andreas Bøgedahl Christoffersen
Olavia Falkner (1845-....)
Ole Andersen (1848-....)
Ole Andreasen (....-1758) - Ancestor No: 634
Ole Arnfred (1956-....)
Ole Gernyx-Hansen (1937-....)
Ole Hansen (1763-....)
Ole Hansen (1847-....)
Ole Jensen - Ancestor No: 94
Ole Jensen (1770-....)
Ole Jørgensen (1867-....)
Ole Kristensen
Ole Nielsen (1799-....)
Ole Olsen (1807-....)
Ole Pedersen (1766-....)
Ole Poulsen (1783-....)
Ole Rasmussen (1774-1857) - Ancestor No: 82
Ole Ravnborg (1942-....)
Ole Sørensen (1835-....)
Ole Truelsen (1727-....)
Ole Andersen Weile (1638-1710) - Ancestor No: 2542
Ole Emanuel Danborg (1931-....)
Ole Jacob Petersen (1881-....)
Ole Jacobsen Magaard (1752-1808)
Ole Torben Herbst (1949-....)
Olena Persdotter (1813-....)
Olga Simmelhag (1877-1905)
Olga Dagmar Christensen (1869-1943)
Olga Elisabeth Jacobsen
Olga Emilie Rasmussen (1889-1891)
Olga Ester Arved Jensen (1926-....)
Olga Helene Kirstine Marie Berthelsen (1887-....)
Olga Johanne Martha Anthonsen (1885-1971)
Olga Natalia Rasmussen (1896-1896)
Olga Natalia Rasmussen (1901-....)
Olive Simpkins
Oliver Vecchini
Oliver Willaume-Jantzen
Olivia Severine Graff (1878-....)
Next names
 

First name | Surnames | Names of places | Table of Ancestors | Ancestorlist | Decendantslist

Data came from : Fredi Paludan Bentsen
Address : Rytterkær 51
DK2765 Smørum
Denmark
Phone : +45 50 50 53 36

These pages are built on 26-Dec-2017 by GEDHTanc Version 2.46.23  © 2016