All names in the family - First name

The family consist of 3415 persons in 1061 family groups and 417 Ancestors to Elisabeth Christoffersen

Previous names
Olof Andersson (1700-1762)
Olof Jonsson (1736-1817) - Ancestor No: 118
Olof Olofsson (1766-1840)
Olof Svensson (1638-1718)
Oluf Christensen (1676-1760)
Oluf Madsen (1605-1678) - Ancestor No: 4020
Oluf Nielsen (1712-....)
Oluf Pedersen
Oluf Pedersen
Oluf Pedersen (1677-1736) - Ancestor No: 426
Oluff Christensen Luxdorph (1646-1676)
Osgood A. Page (1852-1921)
Oskar Bjørnholt Debenau Jacobsen
Oskar Eskil Villaume (1897-1986)
Otto Christian Uldum
Otto Elholm Hansen (1902-1961)
Otto Theodor Graff (1888-1966)
Ottomine Lauritzen (1881-....)
Ove Esrum (1916-2007)
Palle Mikkelsen (1761-....)
Palle Møller
Palle Pedersen (1942-2011)
Palle Ivan Mortensen (1935-2000)
Palle Sikker Hansen (1940-....)
Patrick Bjørnholt Emborg Jacobsen
Patrick Stefan Danborg
Paul Chauvet (1708-1786)
Paul Xandry (1672-....)
Paul Fréderic Villaume (1778-....)
Paula Rasmussen (1907-....)
Pay Boysen - Ancestor No: 109948
Pay Jebsen (1385-1440) - Ancestor No: 439792
Peder - Ancestor No: 28238
Peder ?? - Ancestor No: 140
Peder Andersen (....-1747) - Ancestor No: 288
Peder Christensen
Peder Eskildsen (1650-1709) - Ancestor No: 2012
Peder Eskildsen (1709-1797)
Peder Gommesen (1671-....)
Peder Hansen (1775-....)
Peder Hansen (1838-....)
Peder Hendriksen
Peder Jacobsen
Peder Jacobsen (1733-1797) - Ancestor No: 156
Peder Jacobsen (1797-....)
Peder Jensen - Ancestor No: 408
Peder Jensen (1700-1781) - Ancestor No: 500
Peder Jensen (1764-....)
Peder Jensen (1769-....)
Peder Jensen (1771-....)
Peder Jensen (1831-....)
Peder Jessen (1703-1770) - Ancestor No: 496
Peder Jessen (1769-1845) - Ancestor No: 124
Peder Johansen (1797-....)
Peder Madsen (1687-1764) - Ancestor No: 414
Peder Mortensen - Ancestor No: 332
Peder Nielsen (1717-1792)
Peder Nielsen (1759-1831)
Peder Nielsen (1782-1853) - Ancestor No: 72
Peder Olsen (1725-1805) - Ancestor No: 290
Peder Pedersen
Peder Pedersen
Peder Pedersen (1780-....)
Peder Rasmussen (1746-....)
Peder Steffensen
Peder Stephansen (1726-1740)
Peder Alfred Schmeltz (1865-1938)
Peder Andersen Graae (1753-1831)
Peder Andersen Rytter (1731-....)
Peder Christensen Luxdorph (1649-1702)
Peder Christian Herbst (1873-1965)
Peder (Gjedsøe) Jensen (1733-1801) - Ancestor No: 244
Peder Hjort Lassen Graff (1873-....)
Peder Jochum Pedersen
Peder Johannes Christoffersen (1895-1895)
Peder Johannes Christoffersen (1897-....)
Peder Nielsen Bøgild (1650-....)
Peder Pedersen Dyhr
Peder Salomon Poulsen
Peder Søren Christian Pedersen (1855-....)
Peder Steen Vilstrup (1946-....)
Per Danborg (1960-....)
Per Månsson (1767-1820) - Ancestor No: 58
Per Wiberg
Per Willaume-Jantzen (1936-....)
Per Haahr Mortensen
Per Hvidbjørn Rasmussen (1939-....)
Per Schmeltz Hansen
Per Schnell Mølgaard (1937-....)
Pernilla Larsdotter - Ancestor No: 119
Pernille Hasselsteen
Pernille Pedersen
Pernille Danborg Jensen
Pernille Maria Larsen (1964-....)
Pernille Schmeltz Hansen
Pernille Sikker Hansen
Next names
 

First name | Surnames | Names of places | Table of Ancestors | Ancestorlist | Decendantslist

Data came from : Fredi Paludan Bentsen
Address : Rytterkær 51
DK2765 Smørum
Denmark
Phone : +45 50 50 53 36

These pages are built on 26-Dec-2017 by GEDHTanc Version 2.46.23  © 2016