All names in the family - First name

The family consist of 3415 persons in 1061 family groups and 417 Ancestors to Elisabeth Christoffersen

Previous names
Peter Danborg (1961-....)
Peter Hansen
Peter Lund (1960-....)
Peter Pedersen
Peter Villaume
Peter Alexander Robbert
Peter Bjørn Jeppesen (1947-1952)
Peter Christian Frederik Kjær
Peter Dithmann Jacobsen
Peter Frederik Ludvig Villaume (1849-....)
Peter Fredrick Villaume (1811-1811)
Peter Fredrick Ludvig Villaume (1812-1880)
Peter Garde Kongshaug
Peter Herman Jesper Frisk
Peter Holler Langhorn
Peter Marius Brændgaard (1912-....)
Peter Martin Uldum (1945-....)
Peter (Pierre) Villaume (1746-1825) - Ancestor No: 108
Peter Severin Rosenvinge
Petra Graff (1895-1895)
Petra Jensen (1903-....)
Petra Maria Graff (1894-1894)
Petrine Pedersen (1879-....)
Petrine Birgithe Villaume (1818-1858)
Petronella Knudsdatter
Philip Stough
Philip Adolph Paulli (1647-1714)
Philip Holler Langhorn
Philip Wilhelm Rheinlænder
Pia
Pia Mortensen (1967-....)
Pia Rødebæk
Pia Bøgedal Christoffersen
Pia Brandt Andersen
Pia Schnell Mølgaard
Pia Sikker Hansen (1961-....)
Pierre Courtault - Ancestor No: 3462
Pierre Marre (1743-1746)
Pierre Villaume (1667-....)
Pierre Villaume (1672-....)
Pierre Villaume (1718-1752) - Ancestor No: 216
Pierre Elie Marre (1743-1745)
Pontus Christoffersen
Poul Curtz (1761-1806)
Poul Danborg (1966-....)
Poul Jensen (1816-1816)
Poul Nielsen (1740-1813) - Ancestor No: 172
Poul Steffensen (1937-....)
Poul Villaume (1950-....)
Poul Wessel
Poul Arne Sikker Hansen (1939-1952)
Poul Christian Antonsen Rosthøj (1906-....)
Poul Erik Rasmussen (1948-....)
Poul Henning Haahr Mortensen
Poul Johan Zwick (1924-....)
Poul Kristen Ottosen (1951-....)
Poul Pedersen Dyhr
Poul Rasmus Lorentzen (1917-....)
Poul Søllegaard Okholm
Poul Uldrich Graff (1795-1796)
Povel Hansen (1827-....)
Povel Rasmussen (1718-1718)
Povel Rasmussen (1721-1730)
Preben Arnt Danborg (1963-....)
Pähr Svenson (1748-....)
Ragnhild Rasmussen (1899-2002)
Ragnhilde Sonja Rasmussen (1914-....)
Ramond Webb
Rasmine Jesdatter (1839-....)
Next names
 

First name | Surnames | Names of places | Table of Ancestors | Ancestorlist | Decendantslist

Data came from : Fredi Paludan Bentsen
Address : Rytterkær 51
DK2765 Smørum
Denmark
Phone : +45 50 50 53 36

These pages are built on 26-Dec-2017 by GEDHTanc Version 2.46.23  © 2016