All names in the family - First name

The family consist of 3415 persons in 1061 family groups and 417 Ancestors to Elisabeth Christoffersen

Previous names
Rasmus Andersen (1825-1827)
Rasmus Andersen Rytter (1748-1820) - Ancestor No: 120
Rasmus Christiansen (1755-1756)
Rasmus Christiansen (1757-1835) - Ancestor No: 96
Rasmus Gommesen (1682-1702)
Rasmus Hansen (1713-1776) - Ancestor No: 206
Rasmus Hansen (1790-....)
Rasmus Jensen (1799-....)
Rasmus Johansen (1807-....)
Rasmus Jørgensen
Rasmus Jørgensen (....-1743)
Rasmus Madsen (1692-1742) - Ancestor No: 384
Rasmus Madsen (1707-1775)
Rasmus Mortensen (1744-....)
Rasmus Nielsen (....-1752)
Rasmus Nilausen (1750-....)
Rasmus Nilausen (1755-1784) - Ancestor No: 174
Rasmus Rasmussen (1749-....)
Rasmus Rasmussen (1787-1847) - Ancestor No: 48
Rasmus Rasmussen (1812-....)
Rasmus Rasmussen (1815-1880) - Ancestor No: 24
Rasmus Anton Lorentzen (1888-....)
Rasmus (Casted) Rasmussen (1783-1849) - Ancestor No: 126
Rasmus Christian Gottschalk
Rasmus Christian Rasmussen (1838-1906) - Ancestor No: 12
Rasmus Christian Rasmussen (1871-....)
Rasmus Christian Kornval Jacobsen
Rasmus Heinrich Hermann Graff (1864-1865)
Rasmus Herman Thomassen Graff (1830-....)
Rasmus Hvidbjørn Als
Rasmus Johannes Emil Olsen (1873-....)
Rasmus (Kasted) Rasmussen (1744-1806) - Ancestor No: 252
Rasmus Kristian Kristiansen (1875-....)
Rasmus Langhorn Ottosen
Rasmus Max Nobel Danborg
Rasmus Peder Edvard Rasmussen (1870-1939) - Ancestor No: 6
Rasmus Peter Gommesen (1720-....)
Rasmus Rusholt Zimmer
Rasmus Villaume Lauritsen
Ray Francis Boegner
Raymond Skip Plitt
Rebecca Langhorn
Rebekka Schousboe
Regina Schmedes (....-1563)
Reginald Charles David Murtagh (....-1990)
Reginald Owen Murtagh (1938-....)
Regine Ottosdatter Wordingborg (1647-1685)
Regitze Kestler
Regitze Thyra Klara Poulsen Bouet Villaume (1915-....)
Rene
René Andersen
Renée Marre (1755-1757)
Retta Simpkins (1918-1993)
Richard Demén-Villaume (1928-....)
Richard Schmeltz (1963-....)
Rigmor Villaume Graff
Rikke Nordentoft
Rikke Kirstine Uldum
Rita Lindahl (1932-....)
Rita Strømvig
Rita Hulda Olsen (1918-....)
Robert Christensen (1895-....)
Robert Jørgensen (1951-....)
Robert Alexander Christensen (1873-1954)
Roberto ??
Ronja Bjørnstad
Ronja Marie Torfing
Ronny Kallas
Rosa Bruun Køster
Rose Petrine Just Gram
Rose Reinhardine Kappers
Roswell Phelps Fish (1841-....)
Rotger Kruse
Rozila Sayani
Ruben Ingemar Villaume (1941-....)
Rudolf Johansson
Rudolp Müller - Ancestor No: 14198
Rudolph Georg Frederik Graff (1846-....)
Rune Holt Danborg
Rut Antonsson (1926-....)
Ruth Rasmussen (1887-1959)
Ruth Ingeborg Olsen (1909-....)
Ruth Raahauge Clausen (1915-....)
Ruth Sikker Hansen (1938-2013)
Ryth La Reen Kirby
Sacha Just
Sacha Hvidbjørn Sennov
Salome Gommesdatter (1685-....)
Salome Gommesen (1709-....)
Salome Wernersdatter (1646-1698) - Ancestor No: 857
Salomon Danborg (1936-....)
Salomon Enckel
Salomon Jensen (1754-....)
Salomée le Tonnelier - Ancestor No: 3463
Samuel
Samuel Villaume
Samuel Villaume (1724-....)
Samuel Francis Christoffersen
Next names
 

First name | Surnames | Names of places | Table of Ancestors | Ancestorlist | Decendantslist

Data came from : Fredi Paludan Bentsen
Address : Rytterkær 51
DK2765 Smørum
Denmark
Phone : +45 50 50 53 36

These pages are built on 26-Dec-2017 by GEDHTanc Version 2.46.23  © 2016