All names in the family - First name

The family consist of 3415 persons in 1061 family groups and 417 Ancestors to Elisabeth Christoffersen

Previous names
Søren Jensen (1605-....)
Søren Madsen (1693-1769) - Ancestor No: 490
Søren Pedersen (1762-1765)
Søren Pedersen (1764-1777)
Søren Pedersen (1778-1779)
Søren Pedersen (1780-1788)
Søren Pedersen (1791-....)
Søren Rasmussen (....-1743) - Ancestor No: 482
Søren Andersen Rytter (1734-1809)
Søren Anker Madsen
Søren Brix Pedersen
Søren Christian Christensen (1817-1904)
Søren Christian Davidsen (1796-1857) - Ancestor No: 74
Søren Christian Andersen Fuglsang
Søren Frederik Valdemar Graff (1874-....)
Søren Gustav Rasmussen
Søren Hansen Seidelin (1705-1798)
Søren Jensen Rytter (1772-....)
Søren Karl Kristian Ravnborg (1914-....)
Søren Nybo Andersen (1957-....)
Søren Valdermar Willaume-Jantzen (1877-1933)
Stacey Lianne Neale
Steen Møller-Madsen
Steen Rølling
Steen Vulpius
Steen Aage Winther (1958-....)
Steen Sikker Hansen (1960-....)
Stefan Danborg (1958-....)
Steffen Korsbech
Steffen Stig Danborg (1966-1986)
Stellan Villaume
Sten Sekker Hansen (1934-....)
Stephan Hozian
Stephan Nielsen (1671-1730) - Ancestor No: 582
Stephan Nielsen (1784-....)
Steven Danborg
Stig Erik Lennart Edling (1905-1997)
Stine
Stine Christophersen (1851-....)
Stine Sikker Hansen
Stine Sikker Thastum
Summer Franz
Sune Bartels
Sune Boytang
Susan M. Ramsey (1830-....)
Susan Reinhold Nielsen
Susanne Leroy (1566-1630) - Ancestor No: 3461
Susanne Marre (1741-1742)
Susanne Marre (1751-1815) - Ancestor No: 109
Susanne Parré (1713-1773)
Susanne Rasmussen (1954-....)
Susanne Stühler
Susanne Villaume (1664-....)
Susanne Villaume (1670-....)
Susanne Willaume
Susanne Willaume (1586-....)
Susanne Xandry (1641-....) - Ancestor No: 865
Susanne Augusta Sophie Villaume (1815-1895)
Susanne Bøgedal Christoffersen
Susanne Birgit Persson
Susanne La Walle
Susanne Lovise Vilhelmine Johanne Villaume (1849-1859)
Susanne Sikker Hansen (1963-....)
Svea Danborg
Sven Gytterholm - Ancestor No: 294
Sven Larsson (1709-....)
Sven Larsson (1797-....)
Sven Olofsson (1754-....)
Sven Olofsson (1784-....)
Sven Jensen Bollin (1800-....)
Svenborg Jensdatter Bollin (1802-....)
Svend Hansen
Svend Aage Langhorn (1918-....)
Svend Aage Juul Rosthøj Andersen (1902-....)
Svend Rostgaard Rasmussen (1897-....)
Svend Villy Larsen (1928-....)
Swen Andersson (1701-....) - Ancestor No: 456
Sylvester Willaume-Jantzen
Tage Sikker Hansen (1909-....)
Tage Sikker Hansen (1933-....)
Taiche Wulff (1485-1543) - Ancestor No: 54973
Takuma Christoffersen
Tamsin Jennifer Harvey
Tanja Sikker Hansen
Tenna Beck
Teo Vecchine
Terchel Graff (1775-1782)
Terchel Graff (1782-....)
Teresa Robbert Arias
Terrence Roy Murtagh (1943-....)
Theo Aabling Korsbech
Theodor Christensen (1839-....)
Theodor Pedersen Kolind
Theodora Louise Graff (1880-....)
Theodora Marie Pedersen Kolind (1903-....)
Therese Lovise Adelaide Graff (1845-1904) - Ancestor No: 13
Next names
 

First name | Surnames | Names of places | Table of Ancestors | Ancestorlist | Decendantslist

Data came from : Fredi Paludan Bentsen
Address : Rytterkær 51
DK2765 Smørum
Denmark
Phone : +45 50 50 53 36

These pages are built on 26-Dec-2017 by GEDHTanc Version 2.46.23  © 2016