All names in the family - First name

The family consist of 3415 persons in 1061 family groups and 417 Ancestors to Elisabeth Christoffersen

Previous names
Valborg Amalie Kristiansen (1883-....)
Valborg Augusta Rasmussen (1872-1958)
Valborg Christiane Danielsdatter (1703-1773)
Valdemar Christensen (1871-....)
Valdemar Nobel
Valdemar Michael Wiggers Bonde
Valder
Valter Sikker Hansen (1900-1967)
Vanni Vecchini (1966-....)
Vera Wilhelmine Christensen (1879-1936)
Veronica Bedon
Vibeke
Vibeke Danborg (1957-....)
Vibeke Schmeltz (1924-....)
Vibeke Holler Langhorn
Vicki Marcia Murtagh (1960-....)
Vigand Storm Larsen (1906-....)
Viggo Danborg (1923-1998)
Viggo Emanuel Jørgensen (1912-....)
Vigtorine Juliane Fog (1781-1861)
Vilhelm Villaume (1873-1873)
Villiam Bech (1868-....)
Villiam Bech (1876-....)
Villum Jensen (1739-1780)
Villy Danborg (1957-....)
Villy Ove Pedersen (1921-....)
Villy Villaume Herbst (1918-....)
Vilma
Viola Jørgensen (1907-....)
Virginia Holstein (1844-1924)
Vitta Kronbach Hansen (1947-....)
Vivi Sikker Hansen
Wagn Martin Jacobsen
Waldemar Christensen (1835-....)
Waldemar Emil Theodor Graff (1835-1835)
Waldemar Emil Theodor Graff (1837-....)
Waldtraud Arnolds (1936-....)
Walter Simpkins (....-1976)
Washington Ducoudray Holstein (1826-....)
Werna Holm Villaume Lauritsen
Werner Clausen (1608-1686) - Ancestor No: 1714
Werner Gommesen (1667-....)
Werner Gommesen (1668-1731)
Wilhelm Christian Christensen (1831-....)
Wilhelmina Palmer (1869-....)
Wilhelmine Marie Graff (1818-....)
William A. Palmer (1880-....)
William Johannes Rölling (1883-....)
William Nicholas Christensen
William Nicholas Christensen (1900-1946)
William Sikker Kongshaug
William Thomas Meldgaard
William Victor Brethvad
William Willaume Birk
Willum Worm (1632-1704)
Wincentz Helm (1786-....)
Winnie Sylvest Jensen (1947-....)
Winston Oliver Paludan Bentsen
Witta Nichelsdatter Seidelin (1695-1734)
Wolborg Andersdatter (1701-....)
Yvan de Villers Grand Champ
Yvette Sophia Brackmann (1967-....)
Yvonne (1947-....)
Zacharias Svenson (1753-....)
Zhaskija Cosima Martinovic
Zidsel Larsdatter (1716-1800) - Ancestor No: 129
Next names
 

First name | Surnames | Names of places | Table of Ancestors | Ancestorlist | Decendantslist

Data came from : Fredi Paludan Bentsen
Address : Rytterkær 51
DK2765 Smørum
Denmark
Phone : +45 50 50 53 36

These pages are built on 26-Dec-2017 by GEDHTanc Version 2.46.23  © 2016