All names in the family - Surnames

The family consist of 3415 persons in 1061 family groups and 417 Ancestors to Elisabeth Christoffersen

Previous names
??, Jean-Christoph
??, Peder - Ancestor No: 140
??, Roberto
Aabling, Charlotte
Aagaard, Fredrich
Aamand, Ellen (1963-....)
Abrahamsen, Alfred Uldum
Abrahamsen, Katinka Uldum
Abrahamsen, Niels
Ahrens, David
Ahrens, Sebastian Darren
Ala-Rohdainen, Elli Amanda
Ala-Rohdainen, Juha Lauri Olavi
Allen, Selma
Als, Maiken
Als, Rasmus Hvidbjørn
Amos, Bowen
Amos, Emma
Amos, Troy
Andersdatter, Ane (1783-....)
Andersdatter, Ane (1843-1869) - Ancestor No: 23
Andersdatter, Anne (1736-1781)
Andersdatter, Anne Dorthe (1756-....)
Andersdatter, Bodil - Ancestor No: 259
Andersdatter, Cidse (1763-....)
Andersdatter, Ingeborg (1695-1738)
Andersdatter, Jessine (1858-....)
Andersdatter, Johanna - Ancestor No: 95
Andersdatter, Johanne - Ancestor No: 385
Andersdatter, Karen (1690-1752)
Andersdatter, Karen (....-1804) - Ancestor No: 243
Andersdatter, Karen Marie (1828-1850)
Andersdatter, Kirsten (1765-....) - Ancestor No: 93
Andersdatter, Maren
Andersdatter, Maren (1695-1741)
Andersdatter, Maren (....-1790) - Ancestor No: 169
Andersdatter, Margrethe
Andersdatter, Margrethe (1703-....)
Andersdatter, Margrethe (....-1762)
Andersdatter, Marie Kirstine (1820-1821)
Andersdatter, Marie Kirstine (1822-1896)
Andersdatter, Wolborg (1701-....)
Next names
 

First name | Surnames | Names of places | Table of Ancestors | Ancestorlist | Decendantslist

Data came from : Fredi Paludan Bentsen
Address : Rytterkær 51
DK2765 Smørum
Denmark
Phone : +45 50 50 53 36

These pages are built on 26-Dec-2017 by GEDHTanc Version 2.46.23  © 2016