All names in the family - Surnames

The family consist of 3415 persons in 1061 family groups and 417 Ancestors to Elisabeth Christoffersen

Previous names
Andersen, Aase Hjøllund (1938-2013)
Andersen, Anders (1688-....)
Andersen, Anders (1856-1857)
Andersen, Andrea (1863-....)
Andersen, Andreas (1886-....)
Andersen, Andy
Andersen, Ane Marie (1864-1901) - Ancestor No: 11
Andersen, Anne (1854-....)
Andersen, Benita (1949-....)
Andersen, Birgit Agnete (1949-....)
Andersen, Birte
Andersen, Birthe Ellen Schmeltz (1926-1946)
Andersen, Camilla
Andersen, Carl Magnus (1884-....)
Andersen, Christen - Ancestor No: 3432
Andersen, Christian
Andersen, Christian (1855-1913)
Andersen, Claus (1692-....)
Andersen, Ebbe (1946-....)
Andersen, Edel Cathrine Rosthøi (1905-....)
Andersen, Einer (1888-....)
Andersen, Ellen Marie
Andersen, Else Cathrine (1908-....)
Andersen, Frederik (1891-....)
Andersen, Frederik Dræbye Anton (1868-....)
Andersen, Hans (1834-....)
Andersen, Harry (1895-....)
Andersen, Ingrid Adelaide (1909-....)
Andersen, Jan
Andersen, Jens (1754-1816) - Ancestor No: 64
Andersen, Jens (1764-....)
Andersen, Jens (1827-1827)
Andersen, Jens Kristian (1889-....)
Andersen, Jens Peter Rosthoy (1874-....)
Andersen, Jeppe (1788-....)
Andersen, Jette
Andersen, Johanne (1840-....)
Andersen, Josephine Danborg
Andersen, Just (1699-....)
Andersen, Karen Marie (1860-....)
Andersen, Karen Rasmine Andrea Marie Dorthea (1884-1915)
Andersen, Kirsten (1831-....)
Andersen, Kirsten Nybo (1959-....)
Andersen, Kjeld Nybo (1930-....)
Andersen, Laurits (1893-....)
Andersen, Lene Nybo (1953-....)
Andersen, Lui Danborg
Andersen, Malene
Andersen, Maren (Lysdal) (1851-1927) - Ancestor No: 15
Andersen, Margit Fischer (1942-....)
Andersen, Niels (1759-....)
Andersen, Niels (1836-....)
Andersen, Niels Andreas (1889-....)
Andersen, Niels Jes Edvard (1871-....)
Andersen, Niels (Lysdal) (1818-....) - Ancestor No: 30
Andersen, Niels Nybo (1951-1987)
Andersen, Nilaus (1706-1788) - Ancestor No: 348
Andersen, Ole (1848-....)
Andersen, Peder (....-1747) - Ancestor No: 288
Andersen, Pia Brandt
Andersen, Rasmus (1825-1827)
Andersen, René
Andersen, Søren Nybo (1957-....)
Andersen, Svend Aage Juul Rosthøj (1902-....)
Andersen, UdenNavn (1839-1839)
Andersen Rytter, Rasmus (1748-1820) - Ancestor No: 120
Andersson, Gerda Emilia (1885-....)
Andersson, Håkan (1952-....)
Andersson, Olof (1700-1762)
Andersson, Swen (1701-....) - Ancestor No: 456
Andreasen, Charles (1868-....)
Andreasen, Eleonora Christine Marie (1870-....)
Andreasen, Lars Peder (1841-1905)
Andreasen, Ole (....-1758) - Ancestor No: 634
Anthonsen, Olga Johanne Martha (1885-1971)
Antonsdotter, Augusta Bernardina (1880-....)
Antonsdotter, Josefina Cornelia (1881-....)
Antonsen, Ane Birgitte Kristine (1878-1976) - Ancestor No: 7
Antonsen, Jens Peter Raasthøj (1880-1960)
Antonsen, Niels Charles (1881-1881)
Antonsen Rosthøj, Aage Verner (1910-....)
Antonsen Rosthøj, Børge (1907-....)
Antonsen Rosthøj, Erik (1912-....)
Next names
 

First name | Surnames | Names of places | Table of Ancestors | Ancestorlist | Decendantslist

Data came from : Fredi Paludan Bentsen
Address : Rytterkær 51
DK2765 Smørum
Denmark
Phone : +45 50 50 53 36

These pages are built on 26-Dec-2017 by GEDHTanc Version 2.46.23  © 2016