All names in the family - Surnames

The family consist of 3415 persons in 1061 family groups and 417 Ancestors to Elisabeth Christoffersen

Previous names
Antonsson, Alma Charlotte (1887-....)
Antonsson, Alma Olivia (1888-1901)
Antonsson, Carl Aron (1850-....)
Antonsson, Carl Peter (1845-1922)
Antonsson, Elin (1914-....)
Antonsson, Ingeborg (1921-....)
Antonsson, Ingegerd (1921-....)
Antonsson, Johan Birger (1883-1888)
Antonsson, Johan Otto (1847-1932) - Ancestor No: 14
Antonsson, Johannes (1856-1889)
Antonsson, Karin (1916-....)
Antonsson, Karl (1884-1884)
Antonsson, Karl August (1885-1967)
Antonsson, Karl Bernhard (1885-....)
Antonsson, Lennart (1919-2008)
Antonsson, Rut (1926-....)
Arias, Carmen (1965-....)
Arias, Marcos Robbert
Arias, Teresa Robbert
Arnfred, Nana Sofia Mokrzyczki
Arnfred, Niels Oskar Mokrzyczki
Arnfred, Ole (1956-....)
Arnolds, Waldtraud (1936-....)
Arrildt, Magda Ellen (1912-....)
Bachelier, Sara (1675-....)
Bajusz, Nikolett
Bak, Anine (1882-....)
Baltzar, Charlotte Arved
Baltzar, Christina Arved
Baltzar, Erik (1948-....)
Baltzersdatter, Margrethe (1566-1611) - Ancestor No: 7059
Bank-Rasmussen, Hakon (1930-....)
Bank-Rasmussen, Helene (1959-....)
Bank-Rasmussen, Thomas (1964-....)
Baret, Marie Charlotte (1750-....)
barnefader, August Albert Büttner udlagt
barnefader, Henry Holm udlagt
barnefader), Niels Christian Nielsen (udlagt
barnefar, Jens Nielsen udlagt
Bartels, Sune
Bartholomæi, Christiane Anthonidatter (1715-1752)
Bartskær, Anna Didriksdatter (....-1686)
Bartskærer, Baltzer (1535-1585) - Ancestor No: 14118
Batysh, Marina Michailovna
Bean Wood, Lorraine Rose
Bech, Camilla Margrethe (1870-....)
Bech, Elna (1878-....)
Bech, Elna (1879-....)
Bech, Emilie (1874-....)
Bech, Henrik Gregersen (1842-....)
Bech, Meta Christiane (1872-....)
Bech, Villiam (1868-....)
Bech, Villiam (1876-....)
Becher, Anne Kirstine
Beck, Albert Mokrzyczki
Beck, Ella Mokrzyczki
Beck, Tenna
Bedon, Veronica
Bøeg, Kjeld Nielsen (1614-1624)
Bengtsdotter, Anne Lovisa (1850-....)
Bengtsson, Ellen Elisabeth (1896-....)
Bentsdatter, Ane - Ancestor No: 137
Bentsen, Emil Paludan
Bentsen, Fredi Paludan (1938-....)
Bentsen, Jørgen Paludan (1962-....)
Bentsen, Lasse Paludan
Bentsen, Lene Paludan (1960-....)
Bentsen, Winston Oliver Paludan
Bentzen, Bent (1674-1754) - Ancestor No: 442
Bentzen, Cecilie Marie (1719-1756) - Ancestor No: 221
Berg, Hanne
Berggren, Malin
Bering, Jytte (1654-1684)
Bernadotte, Kajsa
Bernadotte, Michael Alexander Sigvard (1944-....)
Bernadotte, Sigvard Oscar Fredrik (1907-2002)
Bernard, Magdalaine - Ancestor No: 873
Berntsen, David Hendrichsen (1762-1835) - Ancestor No: 148
Berntsen, Hendrich (1711-1780) - Ancestor No: 296
Bertelsdatter, Else (....-1653) - Ancestor No: 3535
Bertelsdatter, Else (1728-1810) - Ancestor No: 247
Berthelsen, Olga Helene Kirstine Marie (1887-....)
Bertilsdotter, Anna Kristina (1845-1925)
Bøg, Christen Nielsen (....-1669)
Bøg, Margrethe Nielsdatter
Bøg, Niels Nielsen (1593-1625)
Next names
 

First name | Surnames | Names of places | Table of Ancestors | Ancestorlist | Decendantslist

Data came from : Fredi Paludan Bentsen
Address : Rytterkær 51
DK2765 Smørum
Denmark
Phone : +45 50 50 53 36

These pages are built on 26-Dec-2017 by GEDHTanc Version 2.46.23  © 2016