All names in the family - Surnames

The family consist of 3415 persons in 1061 family groups and 417 Ancestors to Elisabeth Christoffersen

Previous names
Bøgh, Anders (1725-....)
Bøgh, Ane Elisabeth (1767-1824)
Bøgh, Anne Catrine Nielsdatter (....-1734)
Bøgh, Cecilie Marie (1759-1775)
Bøgh, Christen Nielsen (1660-1718)
Bøgh, Christine Johanne (1755-1829)
Bøgh, Christopher Benedict (1750-1751)
Bøgh, Christopher Benedict (1752-1769)
Bøgh, Christopher Benedikt (1773-1825)
Bøgh, Christopher Nielsen (1663-1736) - Ancestor No: 440
Bøgh, Corfis (1721-1721)
Bøgh, Dorethe Cathrine (1711-1734)
Bøgh, Dorthe Clausine (1789-1871) - Ancestor No: 55
Bøgh, Dorthe Marie (1768-1834)
Bøgh, Frederik Julius (1774-1844)
Bøgh, Frederikke Cathrine (1761-1851)
Bøgh, Hans Jørgen (1714-1773)
Bøgh, Ide Margrethe (1716-1790)
Bøgh, Jens Lassen (1730-1795)
Bøgh, Johan Christian (1756-1798) - Ancestor No: 110
Bøgh, Johanne Christine (1749-1750)
Bøgh, Karen Mathiane (1760-1829)
Bøgh, Kirsten C. (1708-1758)
Bøgh, Matthias Frederik Georg (1762-1831)
Bøgh, Mette Marie (1723-1724)
Bøgh, Nichel (Nicol) Seidelin (1717-1778) - Ancestor No: 220
Bøgh, Nicol Seidelin Johansen (1792-....)
Bøgh, Nicoline Catrine Johansen (1790-1792)
Bøgh, Niels (1713-1727)
Bøgh, Niels (1728-1765)
Bøgh, Niels Christensen (1625-1702) - Ancestor No: 880
Bøgh, Niels Christian (1719-1726)
Bøgh, Niels Christian (1726-1726)
Bøgild, Peder Nielsen (1650-....)
Birch, Birthe Iversdatter (1744-1812)
Birch, Mette Catrine (1741-1796)
Birk, Alexander Willaume
Birk, Jens
Birk, Jens Pedersen (....-1764)
Birk, William Willaume
Birkmose, Janne (1951-....)
Bjørnstad, Bjørn Vidar (1959-....)
Bjørnstad, Karoline
Bjørnstad, Ronja
Blak, Maja
Blak, Martine Ellen Lykkegaard
Blichfeldt, Hans Frederik (1873-....)
Bloch, Gyri (....-1682)
Bockenhoffer, Johan Jacob (1697-....)
Boegner, Ray Francis
Bohle", Jeppe "auf der (1360-....) - Ancestor No: 879584
Boje, Sidsel Jacoby
Boje, Thomas Peder (1944-....)
Bolin, Christina Jensdatter (1792-1870) - Ancestor No: 73
Bolin, Karna Jensdatter (1794-1802)
Bollers, Hans Olufsen (1623-1676) - Ancestor No: 1766
Bollesdatter, Ane
Bollesdatter, Else (1623-1712) - Ancestor No: 1767
Bollesdatter, Kirsten - Ancestor No: 7069
Bollesdatter, Kirstine
Bollesen, Christen (....-1669)
Bollin, Carl Jensen (1798-1798)
Bollin, Carl Jensen (1802-....)
Bollin, Chatarina Jensdatter (1787-1790)
Bollin, Jøns (1753-1831) - Ancestor No: 146
Bollin, Johannes Jensen (1790-1791)
Bollin, Johannes Jensen (1796-1867)
Bollin, Sven Jensen (1800-....)
Bollin, Svenborg Jensdatter (1802-....)
Bommer, Johan Peder Jensen
Bonde, Magnus Knud Wiggers
Bonde, Maria
Bonde, Matthias
Bonde, Michael (1956-....)
Bonde, Morten
Bonde, Valdemar Michael Wiggers
Boysen, Pay - Ancestor No: 109948
Boytang, Sune
Braad, Anna Hedevig (1744-....)
Brackmann, Emmeline
Brackmann, Yvette Sophia (1967-....)
Bramm, Catja Danborg
Bramm, Henrik Flemming (1967-....)
Bramm, Janina Danborg
Brandenborg, Birgit Sonja (1935-....)
Brandenborg, Carl Vilhelm (1903-....)
Brandenborg, Esther Sigrid (1945-....)
Brandenborg, Hans Edvard (1931-....)
Brandenborg, Inger Margrethe (1944-....)
Brandenborg, Sheila Edith Ellen (1959-....)
Brandenborg, Timothy Ejnar (1957-....)
Brandi, Jens Christian
Next names
 

First name | Surnames | Names of places | Table of Ancestors | Ancestorlist | Decendantslist

Data came from : Fredi Paludan Bentsen
Address : Rytterkær 51
DK2765 Smørum
Denmark
Phone : +45 50 50 53 36

These pages are built on 26-Dec-2017 by GEDHTanc Version 2.46.23  © 2016