All names in the family - Surnames

The family consist of 3415 persons in 1061 family groups and 417 Ancestors to Elisabeth Christoffersen

Previous names
Christophersen, Anne Sophie (1856-....)
Christophersen, Hans (1854-1855)
Christophersen, Inger Marie (1858-....)
Christophersen, Jacob (1755-....)
Christophersen, Jacob (1763-....)
Christophersen, Jens (1848-1903)
Christophersen, Johanne (1850-....)
Christophersen, Lars (1751-....)
Christophersen, Lars Peder (1863-....)
Christophersen, Maren Kirstine (1866-....)
Christophersen, Nikolaj - Ancestor No: 184
Christophersen, Stine (1851-....)
Clante, Cecile
Clausen, Anders (1655-1727)
Clausen, Christopher (1762-....)
Clausen, Hans (1731-1805) - Ancestor No: 316
Clausen, Ruth Raahauge (1915-....)
Clausen, Werner (1608-1686) - Ancestor No: 1714
Clemmensen, Karen (1755-1841)
Clerc, Judith le (1649-....)
Coudray, Marie Du (1822-1822)
Coudray, Mary Jane (1822-1822)
Cour, Lise la (1944-2016)
Courtault, Mangenot - Ancestor No: 6924
Courtault, Pierre - Ancestor No: 3462
Courtrault, Marie (1606-....) - Ancestor No: 1731
Couvreu, Sara (1699-1755) - Ancestor No: 439
Curtz, Poul (1761-1806)
Dahl, Anne Margrethe
Dahl, Carl Holger (1931-....)
Dahl, Erik Henrik (1962-....)
Dahl, Hans Jørgen (1957-....)
Dahl, Jens Ole (1955-....)
Damgaard, Jesper
Next names
 

First name | Surnames | Names of places | Table of Ancestors | Ancestorlist | Decendantslist

Data came from : Fredi Paludan Bentsen
Address : Rytterkær 51
DK2765 Smørum
Denmark
Phone : +45 50 50 53 36

These pages are built on 26-Dec-2017 by GEDHTanc Version 2.46.23  © 2016