All names in the family - Surnames

The family consist of 3415 persons in 1061 family groups and 417 Ancestors to Elisabeth Christoffersen

Previous names
Danborg, Allan (1934-....)
Danborg, Amanda
Danborg, Anders (1960-....)
Danborg, Anna-Birthe (1953-....)
Danborg, Anne (1957-....)
Danborg, Benjamin
Danborg, Bente (1966-....)
Danborg, Birgit (1926-1927)
Danborg, Carsten Daniel (1959-....)
Danborg, Charlotte Maria
Danborg, Christer (1957-....)
Danborg, Christian
Danborg, Christian Olofson
Danborg, Christoffer
Danborg, Daniel Frederik
Danborg, David (1924-2001)
Danborg, Dorthe Pia
Danborg, Edel (1941-1941)
Danborg, Edvard (1939-2012)
Danborg, Elsebeth (1964-....)
Danborg, Finn Arved (1963-1963)
Danborg, Flemming (1927-1990)
Danborg, Frede (1959-....)
Danborg, Gustav Schjøll
Danborg, Helene (1959-....)
Danborg, Henrik (1962-....)
Danborg, Irene (1958-....)
Danborg, Isabella Helga
Danborg, Jacob
Danborg, Jan Arved (1947-....)
Danborg, Jason
Danborg, Jazmin
Danborg, Johannes (1954-....)
Danborg, Jørgen (1922-....)
Danborg, Kirsten (1938-....)
Danborg, Kristian (1963-....)
Danborg, Lasse (1959-....)
Danborg, Lasse Holt
Danborg, Lena (1953-....)
Danborg, Lilian (1938-....)
Danborg, Lone Arved (1953-....)
Danborg, Louise
Danborg, Mads Nobel
Danborg, Malin Cecilia
Danborg, Marcus David
Danborg, Margrethe (1956-....)
Danborg, Maria
Danborg, Maria Olofson
Danborg, Martin
Danborg, Martina
Danborg, Mathias Brandt
Danborg, Max Fobian
Danborg, Michael (1955-....)
Danborg, Mogens (1930-2017)
Danborg, Noah Gorki
Danborg, Noel Winther
Danborg, Ole Emanuel (1931-....)
Danborg, Patrick Stefan
Danborg, Per (1960-....)
Danborg, Peter (1961-....)
Danborg, Poul (1966-....)
Danborg, Preben Arnt (1963-....)
Danborg, Rasmus Max Nobel
Danborg, Rune Holt
Danborg, Salomon (1936-....)
Danborg, Sandra
Danborg, Simon (1962-....)
Danborg, Smilla Brandt
Danborg, Solveig (1933-....)
Danborg, Stefan (1958-....)
Danborg, Steffen Stig (1966-1986)
Danborg, Steven
Danborg, Svea
Danborg, Thomas (1954-....)
Danborg, Thorulf
Danborg, Tino Michael
Danborg, Tove (1941-1941)
Danborg, Uffe (1962-....)
Danborg, Ulla Arved (1949-....)
Danborg, Vibeke (1957-....)
Danborg, Viggo (1923-1998)
Danborg, Villy (1957-....)
Danborg-Aamand, Katrine
Danborg-Aamand, Nanna Cecilie
Danborg-Frederiksen, August
Danborg-Frederiksen, Nichlas
Danborg-Frederiksen, Tobias
Dania, Tilse - Ancestor No: 14199
Danielsdatter, Valborg Christiane (1703-1773)
Darell, Millicent Vida
datter, En (1766-1766)
Davidsdatter, Dorothea Johanna (1798-1799)
Davidsdatter, Marie Kirstine (1784-1831)
Davidsen, Daniel (1790-....)
Davidsen, Henrich Berent (1793-1797)
Davidsen, Jens Jacob (1788-....)
Davidsen, Søren Christian (1796-1857) - Ancestor No: 74
Demén, Åke (1930-....)
Next names
 

First name | Surnames | Names of places | Table of Ancestors | Ancestorlist | Decendantslist

Data came from : Fredi Paludan Bentsen
Address : Rytterkær 51
DK2765 Smørum
Denmark
Phone : +45 50 50 53 36

These pages are built on 26-Dec-2017 by GEDHTanc Version 2.46.23  © 2016