All names in the family - Surnames

The family consist of 3415 persons in 1061 family groups and 417 Ancestors to Elisabeth Christoffersen

Previous names
Demén-Villaume, Marcus
Demén-Villaume, Richard (1928-....)
Dhaynaut, Eric Pierre (1962-....)
Dinesdatter, Johanne
Dixen, Jesper Hansen (1672-1750)
Domenicusdatter, Magdalene (1623-1661) - Ancestor No: 1717
dreng, en
dreng, En
Duplan, Marie (1710-1794) - Ancestor No: 217
Dyhr, Peder Pedersen
Dyhr, Poul Pedersen
Dyring, Anna Dorthea (1844-....)
Edling, Stig Erik Lennart (1905-1997)
Eijkelenboom, Eric Marius
Eijkelenboom, Isabelle Louise Langhorn
Eijkelenboom, Linna Noora Langhorn
Eijkelenboom, Sarah Lucienne Langhorn
Eikaas, Cecilie Maria
Eikaas, Harald
Eikaas, Louise Victoria
Eklund, Margit (1904-....)
Elbo, Henrik Willaume (1942-....)
Elbo, Kay Ove Fritz
Eliasen, Jørgen (1651-1726)
Ella, Marie
Emborg, Bonni
Enckel, Salomon
Enevoldsen, Solveig Hjortmose (1945-....)
Ephraimsen, Tobias (....-1801)
Erichsdatter, Ane (1749-....) - Ancestor No: 253
Eriksdatter, Maren (1753-1795)
Eriksen, Kirsten (1947-....)
Eriksson, Ulla Caterina (1963-....)
Ernstdatter, Karen (1712-1765) - Ancestor No: 215
Ernstdatter Villaume, Kirsten (1846-1919)
Erskov, Margrethe Hansine (1899-1986)
Erwolter, Lone
Erwolter, Michala Danborg
Eschildsdatter, Kirsten (....-1762) - Ancestor No: 411
Eskildsdatter, Anne (1714-....)
Eskildsdatter, Dorthe
Eskildsdatter, Maren (1710-1789) - Ancestor No: 503
Eskildsen, Hans
Eskildsen, Jens (1634-1714)
Eskildsen, Jørgen (....-1677)
Eskildsen, Niels (....-1692)
Eskildsen, Peder (1650-1709) - Ancestor No: 2012
Eskildsen, Peder (1709-1797)
Eskilsson, Jon (1700-1774) - Ancestor No: 236
Esrum, Eva Kristin (1958-....)
Esrum, Lisa (1953-....)
Esrum, Ove (1916-2007)
Faber, Anna Sørensdatter (1676-....)
Fabricius, Elisabeth (1618-1656) - Ancestor No: 3549
Fabricius, Jacob (1576-1652) - Ancestor No: 7098
Fabricius, Jakob Vilhelm Clausen (1817-1895)
Fabricius, Jens Ole
Fabricius, Trine Jensine Nicoline (1851-1922)
Falkner, Olavia (1845-....)
Fangel, Jens Rasmussen (1706-....)
Faxner, Ida Maagaard
Faxner, Kim (1965-....)
Faxner, Landy Lee
Fearrington, Julia
Fernqvist, Andreas (1962-....)
Fernqvist, Jakob (1960-....)
Fernqvist, John (1930-....)
Fernqvist, Liv
Fernqvist, Sine
Fernqvist, Thomas (1958-....)
Fibiger, Kirsten (1947-....)
Fink-Jensen, Alice (1934-....)
Finnerup, Karla Emilie Kamilla Sørensen
Fischer, Helvig Marie Johansdatter (1714-1774) - Ancestor No: 209
Fischer, Lewis W.
Fish, Roswell Phelps (1841-....)
Fobian, Henriette
Fog, Vigtorine Juliane (1781-1861)
Frandsen, Gudrun Elisabeth (1910-1952)
Franz, Bernhard Andrew (1964-....)
Franz, Christopher John (1965-....)
Franz, Claire Marie (1967-....)
Franz, Hannah Jacoby
Franz, Joshua
Franz, Michael Joseph
Franz, Summer
Franz, Thomas Erik Jacoby
Franz, Thomas Henry
Frappi, Massimiliano
Frederikke Petersen Eilert, Louise Sofie (1866-....)
Frederiksen, Kirstine
Frederiksen, Lars Jesper Mejlvang Østbo
Frederiksen, Line Hoffman
Frederiksen, Mads
Frederiksen, NN Hoffman
Next names
 

First name | Surnames | Names of places | Table of Ancestors | Ancestorlist | Decendantslist

Data came from : Fredi Paludan Bentsen
Address : Rytterkær 51
DK2765 Smørum
Denmark
Phone : +45 50 50 53 36

These pages are built on 26-Dec-2017 by GEDHTanc Version 2.46.23  © 2016