All names in the family - Surnames

The family consist of 3415 persons in 1061 family groups and 417 Ancestors to Elisabeth Christoffersen

Previous names
Fredslund, Lars
Fredslund, Magnus Bjørnholt
Fredslund, Maja Bjørnholt
Fredslund, Max Bjørnholt
Fries, Annabell (1963-....)
Friis, NN
Frisk, Bodil Linnea
Frisk, Josefine Lilija
Frisk, Peter Herman Jesper
Froddes, Dorothea (1472-1538) - Ancestor No: 54975
Fuglsang, Line
Fuglsang, Søren Christian Andersen
Futtrup, Birgitte
Gemmell, Thomas Peattie (1886-....)
Gernyx-Hansen, Flemming (1959-....)
Gernyx-Hansen, Hanne (1942-1984)
Gernyx-Hansen, Ole (1937-....)
Ghalichi, Daniel
Gibo, Henrik
Gierahn, Else Emilie (1912-2002)
Glamann, Hans - Ancestor No: 1718
Glamann, Sophie Elisabeth Hansdatter (1654-1701) - Ancestor No: 859
Gommesdatter, Birgitta (1675-....)
Gommesdatter, Birthe (1677-....)
Gommesdatter, Elsebeth (1688-....)
Gommesdatter, Kirsten (1678-....)
Gommesdatter, Salome (1685-....)
Gommesdatter, Sophie Elisabeth (1712-1797)
Gommesen, Domenicus (1703-....)
Gommesen, Gomme (1669-1747) - Ancestor No: 428
Gommesen, Gomme (1705-....)
Gommesen, Gregorius (1674-....)
Gommesen, Gregorius (1683-1702)
Gommesen, Marie Elisabeth (1717-....)
Gommesen, Peder (1671-....)
Gommesen, Rasmus (1682-1702)
Gommesen, Rasmus Peter (1720-....)
Gommesen, Salome (1709-....)
Gommesen, Werner (1667-....)
Gommesen, Werner (1668-1731)
Gordon, Brian
Gorski, Natasja
Gotfredsen, Adamine (1873-....)
Gotfredsen, Carl Christian (1834-1888)
Gotfredsen, Hartvig Charles (1875-....)
Gotfredsen, Sofie Karoline (1871-....)
Gottschalk, Rasmus Christian
Graae, Peder Andersen (1753-1831)
Graae, Sidsel Maria Christensdatter (1754-1832)
Graf, Anthonette (1800-....)
Graf, Caroline Marie Hermanda (1875-....)
Graf, Hans Peter Henrich (1867-1867)
Graf, Johan Jørgen (1797-....)
Graf, Nicoline Christiane Theodore (1800-....)
Next names
 

First name | Surnames | Names of places | Table of Ancestors | Ancestorlist | Decendantslist

Data came from : Fredi Paludan Bentsen
Address : Rytterkær 51
DK2765 Smørum
Denmark
Phone : +45 50 50 53 36

These pages are built on 26-Dec-2017 by GEDHTanc Version 2.46.23  © 2016