All names in the family - Surnames

The family consist of 3415 persons in 1061 family groups and 417 Ancestors to Elisabeth Christoffersen

Previous names
Graff, Aage Reinholdt (1889-1962)
Graff, Adolph (1827-....)
Graff, Agnes Cathrine (1882-....)
Graff, Agnes Sigrid Ebba (1888-....)
Graff, Anders Peter (1871-....)
Graff, Andrea Elisabeth (1878-....)
Graff, Anna Hedevig (1771-1771)
Graff, Anna Hedevig (1773-1777)
Graff, Anna Hedevig (1785-1855)
Graff, Anne (1867-....)
Graff, Anne Marie (1798-1798)
Graff, Carl Christian (1873-....)
Graff, Carl Johan Frederich (1866-1948)
Graff, Carl Louis Reinhard (1868-....)
Graff, Carl Villaume (1886-....)
Graff, Carl Villaume (1913-1970)
Graff, Caroline (1865-....)
Graff, Caroline Emilie Marie (1866-1941)
Graff, Caroline Kirstine Amalie (1822-....)
Graff, Caroline Wilhelmine Henriette Amalie (1839-....)
Graff, Cecilia Kirstine Brandt (1802-....)
Graff, Charlotte (1808-....)
Graff, Christian (1778-....)
Graff, Christian Martin (1822-....)
Graff, Christian Valdemar Adolf (1870-....)
Graff, Dagmar Rosa Aurelia Angelica (1873-....)
Graff, Dorthea Elisabeth Carla Præstrud (1881-....)
Graff, Eilert Sophus (1885-....)
Graff, Ellen Augusta (1884-....)
Graff, Emilie Sophie Viktorie (1850-....)
Graff, Ernst Eberhard Herman (1831-1916)
Graff, Ernst Eberhard Hermann (1871-....)
Graff, Ernst Frederik (1862-....)
Graff, Flora Eleonora Henrikke (1826-....)
Graff, Frederich Carl Christian (1832-....)
Graff, Frederik (1808-1808)
Graff, Frederik Carl Christian Eberhard (1862-1914)
Graff, Frederikke Christiane Margrethe (1876-....)
Graff, Frederikke Jensine (1876-1924)
Graff, Friderich Conradt (1745-1807)
Graff, Gurli Melita (1894-....)
Graff, Hans Christian Gommesen (1793-....)
Graff, Herman (1767-1823) - Ancestor No: 52
Graff, Hermanda Ottilie (1880-....)
Graff, Jens Peter Christian (1799-1879)
Graff, Johan Frederich (1794-1867) - Ancestor No: 26
Graff, Johan Frederik Adolf (1841-....)
Graff, Johan Friderich (1746-1833) - Ancestor No: 104
Graff, Johan Jørgen Johansen (1703-1790) - Ancestor No: 208
Graff, Jørgen (1770-....)
Graff, Julius (1811-....)
Graff, Louis Henry Hermann (1868-1951)
Graff, Ludevica (1877-....)
Graff, Lydia Alice Villaume (1916-....)
Graff, Margrethe (1878-1952)
Graff, Marius Julius (1872-....)
Graff, Martin (1788-....)
Graff, Mary Kathrine Ejlert (1893-1904)
Graff, Niels Magaard (1805-....)
Graff, Niels Morten (1864-....)
Graff, NN (1870-1870)
Graff, Olivia Severine (1878-....)
Graff, Otto Theodor (1888-1966)
Graff, Peder Hjort Lassen (1873-....)
Graff, Petra (1895-1895)
Graff, Petra Maria (1894-1894)
Graff, Poul Uldrich (1795-1796)
Graff, Rasmus Heinrich Hermann (1864-1865)
Graff, Rasmus Herman Thomassen (1830-....)
Graff, Rigmor Villaume
Graff, Rudolph Georg Frederik (1846-....)
Graff, Søren Frederik Valdemar (1874-....)
Graff, Terchel (1775-1782)
Graff, Terchel (1782-....)
Graff, Theodora Louise (1880-....)
Graff, Therese Lovise Adelaide (1845-1904) - Ancestor No: 13
Graff, Thora Alvilda Adolphine (1848-....)
Graff, Thora Frederikke Hermanda (1874-....)
Graff, Tollof Christian (1828-....)
Graff, Torkild Christian (1844-....)
Graff, Waldemar Emil Theodor (1835-1835)
Graff, Waldemar Emil Theodor (1837-....)
Graff, Wilhelmine Marie (1818-....)
Gram, Meliah Agnete Just
Gram, Rose Petrine Just
Graversen, Christian Eskild
Graversen, Nina (1945-....)
Gregersen, Nille Kirstine
Greve, Jacob Michelsen (1600-1656)
Gripka, Jennifer Lynn
Gudbjerg, Martin
Guerrier, Anne Marie - Ancestor No: 437
Guerrier, Balthasar - Ancestor No: 874
Gummesen, Anna (1672-....)
Gunderson, Julianna Marie Conradine (1866-1963)
Gundorph, Christen (1752-1819)
Gunnesdotter, Anna (1816-....)
Gustafsson, Kim
Next names
 

First name | Surnames | Names of places | Table of Ancestors | Ancestorlist | Decendantslist

Data came from : Fredi Paludan Bentsen
Address : Rytterkær 51
DK2765 Smørum
Denmark
Phone : +45 50 50 53 36

These pages are built on 26-Dec-2017 by GEDHTanc Version 2.46.23  © 2016