All names in the family - Surnames

The family consist of 3415 persons in 1061 family groups and 417 Ancestors to Elisabeth Christoffersen

Previous names
Jensen, Agnes Mathilde (1905-....)
Jensen, Alfrida Marie
Jensen, Allan Sikker
Jensen, Anders (1763-....)
Jensen, Anders (1787-....)
Jensen, Anders Peter (....-1980)
Jensen, Ane Marie
Jensen, Anna (1921-2000)
Jensen, Anna Gerda (1918-....)
Jensen, August Marius (1885-....)
Jensen, Birger Visti (1947-....)
Jensen, Birgit Sikker (1953-....)
Jensen, Bjørn Jarvig (1958-....)
Jensen, Camilla Malene Haas
Jensen, Camilla Rus
Jensen, Caroline Elisabeth (1839-....)
Jensen, Cathrine
Jensen, Christen (1699-1720)
Jensen, Christen (1749-....)
Jensen, Christen (1783-....)
Jensen, Christopher (1823-1909) - Ancestor No: 16
Jensen, Dennis Reinhold
Jensen, Dorte
Jensen, Else (1945-....)
Jensen, Else Rita Lindskov (1934-....)
Jensen, Erik Kaj (1924-2017)
Jensen, Eskild (1610-1664) - Ancestor No: 4024
Jensen, Frederik
Jensen, Frederikke Christiane Margrethe (1842-....)
Jensen, Gerda (1916-....)
Jensen, Gomme (1625-1689) - Ancestor No: 856
Jensen, Hans (1771-....)
Jensen, Hans (1783-....)
Jensen, Hans (1805-1874) - Ancestor No: 38
Jensen, Hans (1808-1874)
Jensen, Hans (1817-....)
Jensen, Harriet Sigrid Elisabeth (1909-....)
Jensen, Helle
Jensen, Hugo Tage Weidemann (1927-....)
Jensen, Ingvar (1760-1812)
Jensen, Jack Sylvest (1950-....)
Jensen, Jan Sikker (1950-....)
Jensen, Jan Sylvest (1953-....)
Jensen, Jenny Eleonora (1878-1938)
Jensen, Jens (1649-1731) - Ancestor No: 1000
Jensen, Jens (1735-1794) - Ancestor No: 246
Jensen, Jens (1767-....)
Jensen, Jens (1772-1773)
Jensen, Jens (1794-1795)
Jensen, Jens (1796-1824) - Ancestor No: 32
Jensen, Jens (1802-....)
Jensen, Jimmi Sikker
Jensen, Jørgen Christian
Jensen, Jørgen Sylvest (1923-....)
Jensen, Karen Nielsine (1911-1994)
Jensen, Kirstine Marie (1828-1870)
Jensen, Kristen (1781-....)
Jensen, Lars Visti
Jensen, Laurids Sparegot (1681-....) - Ancestor No: 276
Jensen, Lene (1964-....)
Jensen, Lene Marie Berner
Jensen, Lene Sikker (1963-....)
Jensen, Louis (1890-....)
Jensen, Mads (1779-....)
Jensen, Majbrit
Jensen, Marius (1856-....)
Jensen, Mathilde Willaume Skovgaard
Jensen, Mikkel Willaume Skovgaard
Jensen, Milas Sikker
Jensen, Morten (1774-....)
Jensen, Nete
Jensen, Niels (1674-1715) - Ancestor No: 1004
Jensen, Niels (1731-1812) - Ancestor No: 130
Jensen, Niels (1736-....)
Jensen, Niels (1761-1862)
Jensen, Niels (1765-1767)
Jensen, Niels (1768-1773)
Jensen, Niels Peder
Jensen, Ole - Ancestor No: 94
Jensen, Ole (1770-....)
Jensen, Olga Ester Arved (1926-....)
Jensen, Peder - Ancestor No: 408
Jensen, Peder (1700-1781) - Ancestor No: 500
Jensen, Peder (1764-....)
Jensen, Peder (1769-....)
Jensen, Peder (1771-....)
Jensen, Peder (1831-....)
Jensen, Peder (Gjedsøe) (1733-1801) - Ancestor No: 244
Jensen, Pernille Danborg
Jensen, Petra (1903-....)
Jensen, Poul (1816-1816)
Jensen, Rasmus (1799-....)
Jensen, Salomon (1754-....)
Jensen, Sidse Marie (1875-1960)
Jensen, Sidse Visti
Jensen, Sofie (1939-....)
Jensen, Søren (1605-....)
Jensen, Thomas Skovgaard
Jensen, Villum (1739-1780)
Jensen, Winnie Sylvest (1947-....)
Next names
 

First name | Surnames | Names of places | Table of Ancestors | Ancestorlist | Decendantslist

Data came from : Fredi Paludan Bentsen
Address : Rytterkær 51
DK2765 Smørum
Denmark
Phone : +45 50 50 53 36

These pages are built on 26-Dec-2017 by GEDHTanc Version 2.46.23  © 2016