All names in the family - Surnames

The family consist of 3415 persons in 1061 family groups and 417 Ancestors to Elisabeth Christoffersen

Previous names
Korsbech, Aage Lykkegaard (1910-1949)
Korsbech, Aage Meineche (1964-....)
Korsbech, Alfred Hauvar
Korsbech, Alice Meineche (1966-....)
Korsbech, Anders Hjortmose
Korsbech, Carina
Korsbech, David Lykkegaard
Korsbech, Gitte Hjortmose
Korsbech, Gustav Johannes (1942-....)
Korsbech, Hanne
Korsbech, Inge Elisabeth Willaume (1945-....)
Korsbech, Jeanette Adelaide Lykkegaard
Korsbech, Jørgen Lykkegaard (1940-2003)
Korsbech, Julie Okholm
Korsbech, Kasper Okholm
Korsbech, Kristian Lykkegaard (1965-....)
Korsbech, Louie Aabling
Korsbech, Martin Lykkegaard
Korsbech, Mathew Uffe Lykkegaard
Korsbech, Naja Frost
Korsbech, Sebastian Lykkegaard
Korsbech, Silas Lykkegaard
Korsbech, Steffen
Korsbech, Theo Aabling
Korsbech, Thomas Lykkegaard
Korsbech, Uffe Carl Christian (1938-2009)
Kristensen, Alma-Antonia Sikker
Kristensen, Anne-Marie Sikker (1963-....)
Kristensen, Asta-Elvira Sikker
Kristensen, Bent Jørgen (1937-....)
Kristensen, Elin Karin (1943-....)
Kristensen, Jakob
Kristensen, Jan
Kristensen, Kirsten Mejling
Kristensen, Kristen Julius
Kristensen, Martin
Kristensen, Morten Sikker (1966-....)
Kristensen, Ole
Kristensen, Sara Louise
Kristiansen, Emma Olivia (1877-....)
Kristiansen, Hans Peter (1881-....)
Kristiansen, Karl Emil (1879-....)
Kristiansen, Karoline Marie (1873-1924)
Kristiansen, Rasmus Kristian (1875-....)
Kristiansen, Valborg Amalie (1883-....)
Kruse, Julie Meldrum
Kruse, Rotger
Kruse-Jensen, Bjørk Meldum Sikker
Kruse-Jensen, Nohr Meldum Sikker
Krøyer, Gomme Hansen (1742-1813)
Køster, Anna Bruun
Køster, Marie
Køster, Rosa Bruun
Kuklová, Mária
Kurie, Kristen
Øland, Margit Agnes (1941-....)
Langhorn, Alexander Rosander
Langhorn, Anna Skovfoged
Langhorn, August Gielov
Langhorn, Birte Holler (1957-2013)
Langhorn, Charlotte Holler (1962-....)
Langhorn, Ella Sophie Holler
Langhorn, Frej Gielov
Langhorn, Gertrud Holler (1952-....)
Langhorn, Inger Holler (1954-....)
Langhorn, Jørgen Holler (1950-....)
Langhorn, Karsten Holler (1948-....)
Langhorn, Laurits Gielov
Langhorn, Lisbeth Holler
Langhorn, Liva Marie Holler
Langhorn, Mads Rosander
Langhorn, Martin Holler (1958-....)
Langhorn, Peter Holler
Langhorn, Philip Holler
Langhorn, Rebecca
Langhorn, Svend Aage (1918-....)
Langhorn, Vibeke Holler
Larsdatter, Ane Margrethe (1795-1853) - Ancestor No: 75
Larsdatter, Anne Sophia (1796-1877) - Ancestor No: 33
Larsdatter, Karen - Ancestor No: 333
Larsdatter, Karen (1733-1812) - Ancestor No: 157
Larsdatter, Kirsten (1715-....)
Larsdatter, Margrethe - Ancestor No: 599
Larsdatter, Zidsel (1716-1800) - Ancestor No: 129
Larsdotter, Anna (1711-....)
Larsdotter, Dorothea (1721-....) - Ancestor No: 229
Larsdotter, Elin (1760-....)
Larsdotter, Inger (1782-1843) - Ancestor No: 57
Larsdotter, Inger Lena (1785-....)
Larsdotter, Pernilla - Ancestor No: 119
Larsdotter, Trina (1798-1867)
Next names
 

First name | Surnames | Names of places | Table of Ancestors | Ancestorlist | Decendantslist

Data came from : Fredi Paludan Bentsen
Address : Rytterkær 51
DK2765 Smørum
Denmark
Phone : +45 50 50 53 36

These pages are built on 26-Dec-2017 by GEDHTanc Version 2.46.23  © 2016