All names in the family - Surnames

The family consist of 3415 persons in 1061 family groups and 417 Ancestors to Elisabeth Christoffersen

Previous names
Liechty, Edgel Frandsen (1931-....)
Lind, Gudrun (1906-....)
Lind, Niels Balle Saabye (1886-....)
Lindahl, Rita (1932-....)
Lindal, Mona (1947-....)
Livier, Fremine (1606-....) - Ancestor No: 1729
Livier, Jaques - Ancestor No: 3458
Lorentzen, Aksel Christian (1920-....)
Lorentzen, Domenicus (1585-1639) - Ancestor No: 3434
Lorentzen, Edvard (1922-....)
Lorentzen, Hans Aage (1910-....)
Lorentzen, Poul Rasmus (1917-....)
Lorentzen, Rasmus Anton (1888-....)
Losen, Anna (....-1518) - Ancestor No: 28385
Losen, Friederich - Ancestor No: 56770
Lovie, Elisabeth (1726-1806)
Luciatte, Anne (1668-....)
Ludvigsen, Grethe (1939-2016)
Lund, Anders (1961-....)
Lund, Anne Marie (1963-....)
Lund, Birthe (1936-2016)
Lund, Ivar (1933-....)
Lund, Jacob
Lund, Jens (1966-....)
Lund, Mary
Lund, Peter (1960-....)
Lund, Signe Vincentz
Lundberg, Alfhild
Lundberg, Anders
Lundberg, Anna-Lisa
Lundberg, Eigil
Lundberg, Maud
Lundberg, Uno
Lundgreen, Christine Marie
Lundin, Sonja Elisabeth (1893-1981)
Lundt, Bjørn Lindtner
Lundt, Filippa Dakota Langhorn
Luxdorph, Anna Hansdatter (....-1746)
Luxdorph, Bolle Christensen (1643-1699)
Luxdorph, Bolle Hansen (....-1719)
Luxdorph, Cathrine Hansdatter (1662-1757) - Ancestor No: 883
Luxdorph, Else Christensdatter (1647-1722)
Luxdorph, Else Hansdatter (....-1727)
Luxdorph, Holger Christensen (1656-....)
Luxdorph, Jacob Hansen (1655-1716)
Luxdorph, Oluff Christensen (1646-1676)
Luxdorph, Peder Christensen (1649-1702)
Lynggaard, Heidi
Lysdal, Jens Nielsen (1788-1848)
M, Agnes
Madsdatter, Charlotte Henriette Elisabeth (1815-....)
Madsdatter, Mette (1716-1725)
Madsen, Aase Anker (1932-....)
Madsen, Benny Mølgaard (1935-2003)
Madsen, Christian Harfot
Madsen, Connie Mølgaard (1960-....)
Madsen, Dagmar Christine (1887-....)
Madsen, Hans
Madsen, Hans (....-1655)
Madsen, Jens
Madsen, Jens (1713-1785)
Madsen, Karen Marie Rasmine (1884-....)
Madsen, Karina Holm
Madsen, Käthe Mølgaard (1958-....)
Madsen, Mads
Madsen, Mads Christoffer (1871-....)
Madsen, Mads Møller (1946-....)
Madsen, Niels (1700-1760)
Madsen, Niels Erik Brun
Madsen, Nova Kirstine Paludan
Madsen, Oluf (1605-1678) - Ancestor No: 4020
Madsen, Peder (1687-1764) - Ancestor No: 414
Madsen, Rasmus (1692-1742) - Ancestor No: 384
Madsen, Rasmus (1707-1775)
Madsen, Søren (1693-1769) - Ancestor No: 490
Madsen, Søren Anker
Madsen, Thomas (....-1659)
Maegaard, Gertrud Maria (1747-1798)
Maegaard, Henning (1713-....)
Maegaard, Jacob (1719-1793) - Ancestor No: 212
Maegaard, Jacob (1785-....)
Maegaard, Jacob (1787-....)
Magaard, Ane Sofie (1782-....)
Magaard, Hans Clausen (1817-....)
Magaard, Jacob (1786-....)
Magaard, Jacobine Christine (1779-1845)
Magaard, Johanne (1774-....)
Magaard, Johanne Jacobine (1777-....)
Magaard, Karen Nielsdatter (1769-1848) - Ancestor No: 53
Magaard, Nicoline Catrine (1776-....)
Magaard, Niels (1744-1809) - Ancestor No: 106
Magaard, Niels Carl (1816-....)
Magaard, Niels Clemendsen (1786-1818)
Magaard, Niels Clemmensen (1818-....)
Magaard, Ole Jacobsen (1752-1808)
Magnusdatter, Frouwe - Ancestor No: 439793
Malim, Christian Peter
Malim, Jeffrey Clive (1941-2013)
Next names
 

First name | Surnames | Names of places | Table of Ancestors | Ancestorlist | Decendantslist

Data came from : Fredi Paludan Bentsen
Address : Rytterkær 51
DK2765 Smørum
Denmark
Phone : +45 50 50 53 36

These pages are built on 26-Dec-2017 by GEDHTanc Version 2.46.23  © 2016