All names in the family - Surnames

The family consist of 3415 persons in 1061 family groups and 417 Ancestors to Elisabeth Christoffersen

Previous names
Manley, Jimmi
Manley, Kristian
Manly, Lilly (1909-1983)
Marcussen, Gedske
Marek, Dorothea Clara Elsa (1885-....)
Marre, Caroline (1796-....)
Marre, Charle (1714-1784) - Ancestor No: 218
Marre, Daniel - Ancestor No: 872
Marre, David (1745-1745)
Marre, Elisabeth (1732-1736)
Marre, Jaques (1753-1757)
Marre, Jean (1740-1740)
Marre, Jean (1746-....)
Marre, Jean Antoine (1745-1745)
Marre, Jean Louis (1758-1758)
Marre, Jean Louis (1764-....)
Marre, Jeanne Elisabeth (1734-....)
Marre, Louise (1759-1760)
Marre, Marianne (1749-1750)
Marre, Marie (1735-1735)
Marre, Marie (1736-1737)
Marre, Marie (1748-1750)
Marre, Marie Anne (1761-....)
Marre, Marie Elisabeth (1738-1786)
Marre, Mathieu (1686-1750) - Ancestor No: 436
Marre, Pierre (1743-1746)
Marre, Pierre Elie (1743-1745)
Marre, Renée (1755-1757)
Marre, Susanne (1741-1742)
Marre, Susanne (1751-1815) - Ancestor No: 109
Martinovic, Elijas Jova Joshva
Martinovic, Marko (1967-....)
Martinovic, Zhaskija Cosima
Mathiasen, Boje
Mathisen, Tom Magne (1966-....)
Matzen, Cathrine (1575-1656) - Ancestor No: 6871
Matzen, Joachim
Matzen, Jörgen (1540-1614) - Ancestor No: 13742
Matzen, Mathias Kræmer (1510-1581) - Ancestor No: 27484
McDonald, Grace Elaina
McDonald, Jesse Ivan
McDonald, John Poul
McDonald, Nikolas Henrik
McDonald, Thomas Georg (1955-....)
McDonald, Tina Maria
McGee, Elsie
McGovern, Gloria Jean
Melchiorsen, Camilla Bøgedal
Melchiorsen, Casper Bøgedal
Melchiorsen, Michael Ejler
Meldgaard, Alexander Thomas
Meldgaard, Thomas
Meldgaard, William Thomas
Melecini, Kasper Rønsholdt
Melecini, Martin Rønsholdt
Michelsdatter, Anne (1590-1660)
Michelsdatter, Dorethe
Michelsdatter, Else
Michelsdatter, Karine (1601-1618)
Michelsdatter, Lisbeth (1595-1659) - Ancestor No: 3529
Michelsdatter, Maren (Marine) (1591-1654)
Michelsdatter, Margrethe
Mieritz, Anita
Mikkeldatter, Margrethe (1766-....)
Mikkelsdatter, Anne (1754-....)
Mikkelsdatter, Christence (1760-....)
Mikkelsdatter, Maren (1752-....)
Mikkelsdatter, Marie Kirstine (1769-....)
Mikkelsen, Anders (1763-....)
Mikkelsen, Bertel (1753-....)
Mikkelsen, Christen (1767-....)
Mikkelsen, Jannick
Mikkelsen, Laurids (1759-....)
Mikkelsen, Laust (1764-....)
Mikkelsen, NN
Mikkelsen, Palle (1761-....)
Mikkelsen, Simon Sikker
Mølgaard, Heidi Schnell
Mølgaard, Per Schnell (1937-....)
Mølgaard, Pia Schnell
Møllegaard, Daniel Engesether
Møllegaard, Henrik Engesether
Møllegaard, Maria Engesether
Next names
 

First name | Surnames | Names of places | Table of Ancestors | Ancestorlist | Decendantslist

Data came from : Fredi Paludan Bentsen
Address : Rytterkær 51
DK2765 Smørum
Denmark
Phone : +45 50 50 53 36

These pages are built on 26-Dec-2017 by GEDHTanc Version 2.46.23  © 2016