All names in the family - Surnames

The family consist of 3415 persons in 1061 family groups and 417 Ancestors to Elisabeth Christoffersen

Previous names
Møller, ??
Møller, Bernhard
Møller, Bjørn Eschou (1952-....)
Møller, Elise Eschou
Møller, Finn Eschou (1923-2006)
Møller, Henrik Theodor (1862-....)
Møller, Jonas Eschou
Møller, Karen Petrine (1763-....) - Ancestor No: 111
Møller, Kasper Frost
Møller, Kirsten Eschou
Møller, Margit
Møller, Nancy Vaaben
Møller, Niels Eschou
Møller, Palle
Møller, Troels Eschou (1948-....)
Møller, Ulf Eschou
Møller-Madsen, Steen
Mokrzyczki, Elisabeth Janina (1933-....)
Molin, Johan Gottfried (1865-....)
Mollerup, Grethe
Morgan, Doreen May
Mortensdatter, Ane (1754-....)
Mortensdatter, Anna (1734-....)
Mortensdatter, Anna (1737-....)
Mortensdatter, Dorthea - Ancestor No: 409
Mortensdatter, Karen (1753-....)
Mortensdatter, Karen (1757-....)
Mortensdatter, Karen (1770-....)
Mortensdatter, Kirsten (1759-....)
Mortensdatter, Maren - Ancestor No: 143
Mortensdatter, Maren (1756-1802)
Mortensdatter, Sidsel (1763-....)
Mortensdatter, Use
Mortensen, Ane Hansine
Mortensen, Bente Lissi Haahr (1944-....)
Mortensen, Brita (1949-....)
Mortensen, Christian
Mortensen, Hans (1745-....) - Ancestor No: 102
Mortensen, Hans (1766-....)
Mortensen, Hans Ove (1929-....)
Mortensen, Helena Kaaring
Mortensen, Henning Haahr (1923-....)
Mortensen, Jens
Mortensen, Lillian Haahr
Mortensen, Morten
Mortensen, Niels (1761-1836) - Ancestor No: 84
Mortensen, Palle Ivan (1935-2000)
Mortensen, Peder - Ancestor No: 332
Mortensen, Per Haahr
Mortensen, Pia (1967-....)
Mortensen, Poul Henning Haahr
Mortensen, Rasmus (1744-....)
Mortensen, Tine Debenau
Mouritzen, Ester Hildora Rigmor Sylvia
Moyston, Anna (1826-1888)
Munck, Christiane (1785-1852)
Murtagh, Claire Julia (1945-....)
Murtagh, Eileen Patricia
Murtagh, Maurice Graham (1948-....)
Murtagh, Michaela Julie Renae
Murtagh, Reginald Charles David (....-1990)
Murtagh, Reginald Owen (1938-....)
Murtagh, Shaun David Alexander
Murtagh, Terrence Roy (1943-....)
Murtagh, Vicki Marcia (1960-....)
Månsson, Per (1767-1820) - Ancestor No: 58
Möller, Eva Birgitta (1943-....)
Möller, Nils Gunnar (1911-2004)
Möller, Ulla Christina (1939-....)
Müller, Margrethe (....-1623) - Ancestor No: 7099
Müller, Rudolp - Ancestor No: 14198
Neale, Stacey Lianne
Neel, Julie
Nees, Carsten
Nees, Daniel Bøgedal
Nees, Laura Bøgedal
Nees, Sandra Bøgedal
Nicolaisdatter, Eleonore
Nicolajsdatter, Caren (1760-....)
Nicolajsen, Jørgen (1763-1842) - Ancestor No: 92
Nicolajsen, Niels (1756-....)
Next names
 

First name | Surnames | Names of places | Table of Ancestors | Ancestorlist | Decendantslist

Data came from : Fredi Paludan Bentsen
Address : Rytterkær 51
DK2765 Smørum
Denmark
Phone : +45 50 50 53 36

These pages are built on 26-Dec-2017 by GEDHTanc Version 2.46.23  © 2016