All names in the family - Surnames

The family consist of 3415 persons in 1061 family groups and 417 Ancestors to Elisabeth Christoffersen

Previous names
Nielsdatter, Ane Marie (1769-....)
Nielsdatter, Anne (1676-....) - Ancestor No: 981
Nielsdatter, Birthe (1708-1758) - Ancestor No: 635
Nielsdatter, Birthe (1771-1861)
Nielsdatter, Caroline (1778-1811)
Nielsdatter, Ellen (1764-1848) - Ancestor No: 159
Nielsdatter, Giertrud (1695-1777) - Ancestor No: 427
Nielsdatter, Giertrud Marie
Nielsdatter, Helvig (1764-....) - Ancestor No: 65
Nielsdatter, Johanne
Nielsdatter, Karen (1771-....)
Nielsdatter, Karen (1799-....)
Nielsdatter, Karen (1807-....)
Nielsdatter, Karen (1807-....)
Nielsdatter, Kirsten (1714-1714)
Nielsdatter, Kirsten (1715-1716)
Nielsdatter, Kirsten (1717-1720)
Nielsdatter, Kirsten (1727-....)
Nielsdatter, Kirsten (1755-1786)
Nielsdatter, Lisbeth (1789-1861)
Nielsdatter, Magrete (1716-....) - Ancestor No: 187
Nielsdatter, Maren
Nielsdatter, Maren (1710-....)
Nielsdatter, Maren (1714-1770) - Ancestor No: 491
Nielsdatter, Maren (1780-....)
Nielsdatter, Maren Kirstine (1827-....)
Nielsdatter, Mette (....-1740)
Nielsdatter, Sidse (1775-1787)
Nielsdatter, Sidse Marie (1836-....)
Nielsdatter Krog, Mariane (1813-....)
Next names
 

First name | Surnames | Names of places | Table of Ancestors | Ancestorlist | Decendantslist

Data came from : Fredi Paludan Bentsen
Address : Rytterkær 51
DK2765 Smørum
Denmark
Phone : +45 50 50 53 36

These pages are built on 26-Dec-2017 by GEDHTanc Version 2.46.23  © 2016