All names in the family - First name

The family consist of 3415 persons in 1061 family groups and 417 Ancestors to Elisabeth Christoffersen

Previous names
Birgitte Futtrup
Birgitte Pedersdatter (....-1756)
Birgitte Munk Christensen (1949-....)
Birte Andersen
Birte Holler Langhorn (1957-2013)
Birthe Gommesdatter (1677-....)
Birthe Henrichsdatter (1711-1787) - Ancestor No: 349
Birthe Jebsen - Ancestor No: 3439
Birthe Lund (1936-2016)
Birthe Nielsdatter (1708-1758) - Ancestor No: 635
Birthe Nielsdatter (1771-1861)
Birthe Peitersdatter (1610-1679) - Ancestor No: 1715
Birthe Rølling
Birthe Ellen Schmeltz Andersen (1926-1946)
Birthe Eva Kielberg (1926-....)
Birthe Iversdatter Birch (1744-1812)
Birthe Marie Jørgensdatter (1828-1828)
Birthe Meineche Rasmussen (1945-2011)
Birthe Randi Larsen (1957-....)
Birthe Ulf Nielsen (1920-....)
Bittemor Villaume
Bjarke Bøgedahl Christoffersen
Bjarne Sunder
Bjarne Ole Jacobsen (1946-....)
Bjørg Larsen (1936-2014)
Bjørk Meldum Sikker Kruse-Jensen
Bjørn Kleist
Bjørn Rølling (1907-1966)
Bjørn Barker Jørgensen (1958-....)
Bjørn Eschou Møller (1952-....)
Bjørn Jarvig Jensen (1958-....)
Bjørn Lindtner Lundt
Bjørn Otto Rasmussen (1910-1991)
Bjørn Vidar Bjørnstad (1959-....)
Bo Tønnesen
Bodil Andersdatter - Ancestor No: 259
Bodil Jonasdatter (....-1789)
Bodil Rasmussen (1912-1998) - Ancestor No: 3
Bodil Linnea Frisk
Bodil Marie Hansen (1951-....)
Bodil Sikker Hansen (1929-....)
Boje Mathiasen
Bolde Ingersdatter (1723-1764)
Bole Jensdatter (1762-1762)
Bole Jensdatter (1767-1838)
Bolle Christensen (1574-1623) - Ancestor No: 3534
Bolle Christensen Luxdorph (1643-1699)
Bolle Hansen Luxdorph (....-1719)
Bonni Emborg
Bowen Amos
Boy Paysen - Ancestor No: 219896
Boy Paysen (1471-1546) - Ancestor No: 54974
Børge Antonsen Rosthøj (1907-....)
Børge Villaume (1914-1914)
Børge Preben Jacobsen (1944-....)
Brian Gordon
Brian Willaume Brændgaard
Brigitte Ovesen (1956-....)
Brita Mortensen (1949-....)
Brita Villaume (1923-....)
Brita Christina Persdotter (1818-1860) - Ancestor No: 29
Britt Sønberg
Britt Tønnesen
Britta Simmelsgård (1963-....)
Børrette Sparegot Jensdatter (1682-....)
Camilla Andersen
Camilla Larsson
Camilla Robbert
Camilla Bøgedal Melchiorsen
Camilla Bryne Hansen
Camilla Malene Haas Jensen
Camilla Margrethe Bech (1870-....)
Camilla Munk Robbert
Camilla Rus Jensen
Caren Nicolajsdatter (1760-....)
Carina Korsbech
Carine de Villers Grand Champ (1965-....)
Next names
 

First name | Surnames | Names of places | Table of Ancestors | Ancestorlist | Decendantslist

Data came from : Fredi Paludan Bentsen
Address : Rytterkær 51
DK2765 Smørum
Denmark
Phone : +45 50 50 53 36

These pages are built on 26-Dec-2017 by GEDHTanc Version 2.46.23  © 2016