All names in the family - Surnames

The family consist of 3415 persons in 1061 family groups and 417 Ancestors to Elisabeth Christoffersen

Previous names
Nilsson, Gert
Nilsson, Jöns (1735-....) - Ancestor No: 230
Nilsson, Katarina
Nilsson, Lars (1685-1715)
Nilsson, Lillebitt
Nilsson, Liselotte
Nilsson, Nils (....-1807)
Nisdatter, Karen (1655-....) - Ancestor No: 2013
Nissen, Thomas
NN, Annelise (1947-....)
NN, Birgit
NN, Else
NN, Kenneth
NN, Mette (1699-1783) - Ancestor No: 633
Nobel, Anne Mette
Nobel, Leopold
Nobel, Valdemar
Nordentoft, Rikke
Nordlind, Maj
Normann, Andreas Hansen (1666-1727) - Ancestor No: 886
Normann, Johanne Christence (1699-1758) - Ancestor No: 443
Novotni, Christina
Nyberg, Marianne
Nyberg, Torben
Nygaard, Else Petersen (1873-....)
Okholm, Poul Søllegaard
Okubo, Etsuko (....-2913)
Olesdatter, Johanne Maria (1798-....)
Olofsdotter, Anna (1672-1738)
Olofsdotter, Anna (1721-....)
Olofsdotter, Anna (1737-1812)
Olofsdotter, Ingeborg (1679-1733)
Olofsdotter, Ingeborg (1734-1760)
Olofsdotter, Inger (1747-....)
Olofsdotter, Inger (1764-1805)
Olofsdotter, Karin (1673-1731)
Olofsdotter, Katarina (1781-1856) - Ancestor No: 59
Olofsdotter, Margareta (1743-....)
Olofsdotter, Severina Bernardina (1852-1902)
Olofson, Kirsten
Olofsson, Bengt (1780-1861)
Olofsson, Johannes (1771-....)
Olofsson, Kasper (1774-....)
Olofsson, Lars (1769-....)
Olofsson, Lars (1796-....)
Olofsson, Magnus (1792-1853)
Olofsson, Olof (1766-1840)
Olofsson, Sven (1754-....)
Olofsson, Sven (1784-....)
Olsdatter, Ane (1751-....)
Olsdatter, Ane (1811-....)
Olsdatter, Anne (1685-1728) - Ancestor No: 1271
Olsdatter, Karen (1733-1793) - Ancestor No: 131
Olsdatter, Karen (1799-....) - Ancestor No: 41
Olsdatter, Kirsten (1739-....)
Olsdatter, Maren (1733-1800) - Ancestor No: 317
Olsdatter, Maren (1804-1878) - Ancestor No: 47
Olsdatter, Marie - Ancestor No: 313
Olsdatter, Sidse (1769-1850) - Ancestor No: 85
Olsen, Anders (1683-....)
Olsen, Arne Emil (1920-....)
Olsen, Carl Charles (1885-....)
Olsen, Carla Adolphine Margrethe (1891-....)
Olsen, Edith Elisabeth (1908-....)
Olsen, Edvina Vinga Sylvia (1909-....)
Olsen, Ellen Sylvia (1915-....)
Olsen, Erna Alice (1924-....)
Olsen, Esther Margrethe (1922-....)
Olsen, Florentinus Emil (1879-....)
Olsen, Frode (1914-....)
Olsen, Ingrid Astrid (1919-....)
Olsen, Jens
Olsen, Jens (1741-....)
Olsen, Jens (1793-....)
Olsen, Jens Martin (1851-1910)
Olsen, Karen Sophie Julie (1883-....)
Olsen, Lars (1804-....)
Olsen, Louise Gielov
Olsen, Niels (1737-....)
Olsen, Niels (1792-....)
Olsen, Ole (1807-....)
Olsen, Peder (1725-1805) - Ancestor No: 290
Olsen, Rasmus Johannes Emil (1873-....)
Olsen, Rita Hulda (1918-....)
Olsen, Ruth Ingeborg (1909-....)
Olsen, Truels - Ancestor No: 136
Olufsdatter, Anne (1580-....) - Ancestor No: 8041
Olufsdatter, Johanne (1727-1799) - Ancestor No: 213
Olufsen, Christen (1639-1716) - Ancestor No: 2010
Olufsen, Hans (1637-1698)
Olufsen, Simon (1701-1781)
Ottesen, Hans - Ancestor No: 142
Ottosen, Martin Langhorn
Ottosen, Poul Kristen (1951-....)
Ottosen, Rasmus Langhorn
Ottow, Else Margrethe
Overbye, Michel Jensen (1737-1807)
Next names
 

First name | Surnames | Names of places | Table of Ancestors | Ancestorlist | Decendantslist

Data came from : Fredi Paludan Bentsen
Address : Rytterkær 51
DK2765 Smørum
Denmark
Phone : +45 50 50 53 36

These pages are built on 26-Dec-2017 by GEDHTanc Version 2.46.23  © 2016