All names in the family - Surnames

The family consist of 3415 persons in 1061 family groups and 417 Ancestors to Elisabeth Christoffersen

Previous names
Rasmusdatter, Anna (1744-....)
Rasmusdatter, Anne (1735-1735)
Rasmusdatter, Anne (1736-1736)
Rasmusdatter, Anne (1795-....)
Rasmusdatter, Anne (1807-....) - Ancestor No: 63
Rasmusdatter, Anne Margrethe (1809-....)
Rasmusdatter, Anne Marie (1812-1812)
Rasmusdatter, Elisabeth (1792-....)
Rasmusdatter, Ellen (....-1734) - Ancestor No: 431
Rasmusdatter, Ellen (1779-....)
Rasmusdatter, Giertrud (1731-....)
Rasmusdatter, Karen (1779-....)
Rasmusdatter, Karen (1815-....)
Rasmusdatter, Maren (1719-....)
Rasmusdatter, Maren (1754-....)
Rasmusdatter, Maren (1777-....)
Rasmusdatter, Maren (1779-1847) - Ancestor No: 87
Rasmusdatter, Maren (1822-....)
Rasmusdatter, Margrethe
Rasmusdatter, Margrethe (1752-....)
Rasmusdatter, Maria (1784-....)
Rasmusdatter, Marie (1757-....)
Rasmusdatter, Marie (1760-1840) - Ancestor No: 103
Rasmusdatter, Marie Cathrine (1786-1786)
-->   Rasmussen, Adam
  ... Rasmussen, Valborg Augusta (1872-1958)

Ravnborg, Christian Ditlev (1945-....)
Ravnborg, Erik (1944-....)
Ravnborg, Eva
Ravnborg, Ingelise (1942-1946)
Ravnborg, Jakob
Ravnborg, Johan Ulrik (1948-....)
Ravnborg, Mads Henrik (1955-....)
Ravnborg, Ole (1942-....)
Ravnborg, Sigrid
Ravnborg, Sigrid
Ravnborg, Søren Karl Kristian (1914-....)
Rødebæk, Pia
Reimers, Magdalene (1609-....) - Ancestor No: 3405
Rheinlænder, Philip Wilhelm
Riise, Hr
Ritsman, Marie A.
Rølling, Birthe
Rølling, Bjørn (1907-1966)
Rølling, Helle Wind (1943-....)
Rølling, Steen
Rølling, Ulf (1910-....)
Robbert, Arne (1940-....)
Robbert, Camilla
Robbert, Camilla Munk
Robbert, Christina
Robbert, Dida Julie
Robbert, Ebbe (1908-1993)
Robbert, Elisabeth (1941-....)
Robbert, Helge (1919-....)
Robbert, John Alexander (1951-....)
Robbert, Katrine Gudbjerg
Robbert, Matthew Alexander
Robbert, Nina (1960-....)
Robbert, Peter Alexander
Robbert, Tom Alexander (1952-....)
Robbert-Rasmussen, Anette Louise (1967-....)
Robbert-Rasmussen, Marc Alexander (1965-....)
Robbert-Rasmussen, Niels (1934-1995)
Robinson, Galer Enid (1957-....)
Robinson, Jennifer Elizabeth
Rolley, Clement - Ancestor No: 6914
Rolley, Jennon - Ancestor No: 3457
Rollin, Didier
Rollin, Sara (1592-....)
Rosander, Jens
Rosenstand, Sophie Elisabeth (1857-....)
Rosenvinge, Peter Severin
Rostgaard, Karen Margrethe
Rosthøj, Poul Christian Antonsen (1906-....)
Rozon, Anne - Ancestor No: 13841
Ørum, Emma Andrea Cathrine (1851-1921)
Rutten, Gertruida (1817-1887)
Rydell, Jennifer
Rytter, Anders Jensen (1777-....)
Rytter, Anders Nielsen (1701-1768) - Ancestor No: 240
Rytter, Anders Nielsen (1775-....)
Rytter, Anders Sørensen (1763-1812)
Rytter, Ellen Marie Andersdatter (1738-....)
Rytter, Jens Andersen (1745-1810)
Rytter, Jens Nielsen (1703-....)
Rytter, Kirsten Andersdatter (1729-1805)
Rytter, Maren Andersdatter (1741-....)
Rytter, Niels Andersen (1658-1716) - Ancestor No: 480
Rytter, Niels Andersen (1732-1800)
Rytter, Peder Andersen (1731-....)
Rytter, Søren Andersen (1734-1809)
Rytter, Søren Jensen (1772-....)
Rölling, Carl Asmus Christian (1880-....)
Rölling, Ferdinand Johannes (1852-....)
Rölling, William Johannes (1883-....)
Salomonsdatter, Dorthe Kirstine (1742-....)
Salomonsen, Christopher (1748-....)
Salomonsen, Elias (1743-....)
Saxby, Marjorie
Sayani, Rozila
Schalburg, Johan Henrich (1768-1832)
Scheel, Anne Lisbeth Hansdatter (1646-1720) - Ancestor No: 851
Scheel, Hans (1631-1692) - Ancestor No: 1702
Scheel, Heinrich (1596-1634) - Ancestor No: 3404
Schjødt, Andreas
Schjødt, Maja Villaume (1902-....)
Schjøll, Malene (1965-....)
Schlorffers, Gesa - Ancestor No: 14195
Schmedes, Regina (....-1563)
Next names
 

First name | Surnames | Names of places | Table of Ancestors | Ancestorlist | Decendantslist

Data came from : Fredi Paludan Bentsen
Address : Rytterkær 51
DK2765 Smørum
Denmark
Phone : +45 50 50 53 36

These pages are built on 26-Dec-2017 by GEDHTanc Version 2.46.23  © 2016