All names in the family - Surnames

The family consist of 3415 persons in 1061 family groups and 417 Ancestors to Elisabeth Christoffersen

Previous names
Sørendatter, Maren (1823-....)
Sørensdatter, Ane (1813-....)
Sørensdatter, Ane Kirstine (1815-....)
Sørensdatter, Ane Marie (1832-....)
Sørensdatter, Anne (1741-1742)
Sørensdatter, Else Marie
Sørensdatter, Johanne (1838-1840)
Sørensdatter, Karen Sofie (1819-1881) - Ancestor No: 37
Sørensdatter, Kirsten
Sørensdatter, Kirstine (1766-1840)
Sørensdatter, Maren (1705-1778) - Ancestor No: 241
Sørensdatter, Maren (1737-1771) - Ancestor No: 245
Sørensdatter, Maren (1742-1762)
Sørensdatter, Maren (1751-1823)
Sørensdatter, Maren (1760-1849)
Sørensen, Anders Bagger
Sørensen, Anna Cathrine
Sørensen, Carsten
Sørensen, Christian (1825-....)
Sørensen, Edith (1941-....)
Sørensen, Eleonora Jørgine Elise (1884-1962)
Sørensen, Hans Peter (1829-....)
Sørensen, Jacob (1821-....)
Sørensen, Jens (1575-....) - Ancestor No: 8048
Sørensen, Jesper Bagger (1960-....)
Sørensen, Jonas Bagger
Sørensen, Josephine Henriette Kirstine (1840-1864)
Sørensen, Karen
Sørensen, Kurt Landorff (1964-....)
Sørensen, Lars (1827-1838)
Sørensen, Mads (1665-1735) - Ancestor No: 980
Sørensen, Mads (1744-....)
Sørensen, Martha Marie Kristine
Sørensen, Mikkel Sikker
Sørensen, Niels (1752-1804)
Sørensen, Ole (1835-....)
Staphrophski, Maren
Steffensen, Peder
Steffensen, Poul (1937-....)
Stehr, Johanna Cathrine (1752-....)
Stephansdatter, Elisabeth (1720-1786) - Ancestor No: 291
Stephansdatter, Ingeborg (1725-....)
Stephansdatter, Sidse (1726-....)
Stephansen, Frands (1729-1797)
Stephansen, Peder (1726-1740)
Østergaard, Jens Christensen (1732-1795)
Østergaard, Lauge Bonde
Østergaard, Mads
Østergaard, Nina Korsvik
Øst-Jacobsen, Kim
Stough, Philip
Strømvig, Rita
Støttrup, Hansine Josephine (1838-1874)
Stühler, Louis Barker
Stühler, Susanne
Suenson, Ebba Elisabeth (1886-1972)
Sunder, Bjarne
(Susan), NN (....-1655) - Ancestor No: 1761
Svends-\Christophersdatter, NN Margrethe (....-1670) - Ancestor No: 881
Svendsdatter, Ingefred (1756-1850) - Ancestor No: 147
Svensdatter, Berethe (1745-....)
Svensdatter, Karna (1749-....)
Svensdotter, Elin (1669-1719)
Svensdotter, Karin (1712-1776)
Svensdotter, Kerstin - Ancestor No: 1825
Svenson, Jons (1739-....)
Svenson, Nils (1754-....)
Svenson, Pähr (1748-....)
Svenson, Zacharias (1753-....)
Svensson, Olof (1638-1718)
Swensdotter, Anna (1727-1732)
Swensdotter, Bengta (1739-....)
Swensdotter, Bengta (1744-1744)
Swensdotter, Gunilla
Swensdotter, Kierstin (1740-1741)
Swenson, Lars (1736-....) - Ancestor No: 228
Swensson, Anders (1726-....)
Tammelin, Jonathan
Thastum, Cecilie Sikker
Thastum, Klaus
Thastum, Mia Sikker
Thastum, Stine Sikker
Themsen, Karen
Thestrup, Grethe (1937-....)
Thompson, Maria (1865-1959)
Thomsdatter, Maren (1705-1747) - Ancestor No: 501
Thomsen, Inge (1914-....)
Thomsen, Jens (1845-....)
Thorbjörnsson, Lars - Ancestor No: 1824
Thorning, Margrethe Pedersdatter
Thortsen, Ingeborg - Ancestor No: 1719
Thortsen, Johan (1593-1658) - Ancestor No: 3438
Thorup, Jan
Thorup, Jonas
Thygesen, Elisabeth (1951-....)
Next names
 

First name | Surnames | Names of places | Table of Ancestors | Ancestorlist | Decendantslist

Data came from : Fredi Paludan Bentsen
Address : Rytterkær 51
DK2765 Smørum
Denmark
Phone : +45 50 50 53 36

These pages are built on 26-Dec-2017 by GEDHTanc Version 2.46.23  © 2016