All names in the family - Surnames

The family consist of 3415 persons in 1061 family groups and 417 Ancestors to Elisabeth Christoffersen

Previous names
Tønnesen, Bo
Tønnesen, Britt
Tønnesen, Claus
Tønnesen, Hans
Tolentino, Silvia (....-2015)
Torfing, Aslak
Torfing, Katla
Torfing, Michael (1951-....)
Torfing, Ronja Marie
Torfing, Tobias Danborg
Torkildsdatter, Anne (1700-1786) - Ancestor No: 211
Town, Elizabeth (....-1929)
Truelsdatter, Kirsten (1725-....)
Truelsen, Niels (1730-....) - Ancestor No: 68
Truelsen, Ole (1727-....)
Ugelvig, Christen Nielsen (1708-1785)
Ugelvig, Jens Nielsen (1706-1789) - Ancestor No: 502
Ugelvig, Laust Nielsen (1712-1785)
Uhlemann, Friederich Wilhelm
Uldum, Anna Karoline
Uldum, Augusta Klara
Uldum, Eigil Martin
Uldum, Øjvind
Uldum, Otto Christian
Uldum, Peter Martin (1945-....)
Uldum, Rikke Kirstine
Uldum, Signe Nelly
Vaillant, Jeanne (....-1745)
Valissant, Charles Paul Emil (1906-....)
van Petersen, Kay
Vaudra, Francoise - Ancestor No: 875
Vecchine, Teo
Vecchini, Oliver
Vecchini, Vanni (1966-....)
Vesterberg, Gustava
Vestergård, Lone
-->   Villaume, Abraham (1683-....)
  ... Villaume, Vilhelm (1873-1873)

(Villaume), Henrik Hansen (....-1997)
Vilsbøl, Kurt (1947-....)
Vilsgaard, Gerda (1942-....)
Vilstrup, Astrid Nordentoft
Vilstrup, Emil Nordentoft
Vilstrup, Jesper Nordentoft
Vilstrup, Mads Sønberg
Vilstrup, Mira Sønberg
Vilstrup, Morten Brandenborg
Vilstrup, Peder Steen (1946-....)
Vincentz, Niels (1962-....)
Vohnsen, Jan
Vohnsen, Maja
Volquardsen, Cathrine Andreasdatter (1510-1588) - Ancestor No: 27485
von Seelen, Carl Johannes (1850-....)
von Staffeldt, Astrid
von Staffeldt, Carl
von Staffeldt, Carl Magnus
von Staffeldt, Carl Michael
Vuillaume, Christophe - Ancestor No: 6912
Vulpius, Laura Sikker
Vulpius, Steen
Wagenblast, Mette Langhorn
Wagner, Helena Feodorovna (1847-1904)
Walle, Susanne La
Warner, James
Webb, Ramond
Weber, Lizzie Marie (1938-....)
Weile, Ole Andersen (1638-1710) - Ancestor No: 2542
Wellhöfer, Christine (1947-....)
Wernersdatter, Salome (1646-1698) - Ancestor No: 857
Wessel, Poul
Westbrokes, Lonni Lennel
Westergaard, Mimi (1925-2010)
Wiberg, Christian Carl Ferdinand
Wiberg, Per
Wibkens, Margaretha - Ancestor No: 3551
Wiede, Christen Larsen (1734-1814)
Wilhelmi, Markus
Wilhelmi, Thomas
Wilhelmsen, Birgit
Willaume, Agneta (1956-....)
Willaume, Caroline Andersson
Willaume, Claude
Willaume, Daniel (1585-....) - Ancestor No: 1728
Willaume, Elisabeth (1584-....)
Willaume, Emma
Willaume, Ernst Eberhart (1854-1923)
Willaume, Eva-Lotta (1959-....)
Willaume, Mangin - Ancestor No: 3456
Willaume, Marie
Willaume, Mattias Andersson
Willaume, Mikael (1961-....)
Willaume, Sara
Willaume, Sara (1595-....)
Willaume, Sofie
Willaume, Susanne
Willaume, Susanne (1586-....)
Willaume, Tobias Andersson
Willaume, Urban (1926-....)
Willaume-Jantzen, Aase
Willaume-Jantzen, Alexandre
Willaume-Jantzen, Anne Elisabeth (1964-....)
Willaume-Jantzen, Arnold Severin (1876-1879)
Willaume-Jantzen, Christian
Willaume-Jantzen, Elisabeth
Willaume-Jantzen, Erik Vilhelm (1911-....)
Willaume-Jantzen, Eva Adele Clara (1914-1999)
Willaume-Jantzen, Henrik
Willaume-Jantzen, Jeppe
Willaume-Jantzen, Jørgen Steen (1960-....)
Willaume-Jantzen, Lene
Willaume-Jantzen, Oliver
Willaume-Jantzen, Per (1936-....)
Willaume-Jantzen, Simon
Willaume-Jantzen, Søren Valdermar (1877-1933)
Willaume-Jantzen, Sylvester
Willaume-Jantzen, Thorben (1941-....)
Willaume-Jantzen, Tobias
William, Adolph (1852-....)
William, Anna Maria (1874-....)
William, Carl Eduard Friederich (1817-1903)
William, Eduard (1875-....)
Wind, Anne
Winding, Dorothea Andersdatter (1657-1708)
Winding, Inger Andersdatter (....-1711)
Winther, Charlotte Rahr (1960-....)
Winther, Dominique Rose
Winther, Henrik Edwin (1962-....)
Winther, Kjeld Christen (1932-2012)
Winther, Lucas Christen
Winther, Markus
Winther, Steen Aage (1958-....)
Wolbrink, Gerti
Wolf, Erika
Wolf, Troels
Wordingborg, Regine Ottosdatter (1647-1685)
Worm, Willum (1632-1704)
Next names
 

First name | Surnames | Names of places | Table of Ancestors | Ancestorlist | Decendantslist

Data came from : Fredi Paludan Bentsen
Address : Rytterkær 51
DK2765 Smørum
Denmark
Phone : +45 50 50 53 36

These pages are built on 26-Dec-2017 by GEDHTanc Version 2.46.23  © 2016