All names in the family - Surnames

The family consist of 3415 persons in 1061 family groups and 417 Ancestors to Elisabeth Christoffersen

Previous names
Wright, Charles Leonard
Wulff, Dorothea - Ancestor No: 14197
Wulff, Taiche (1485-1543) - Ancestor No: 54973
Würger, Henrich (....-1694) - Ancestor No: 3550
Würger, Margaretha (1644-1732) - Ancestor No: 1775
Xandry, Collas (1543-....) - Ancestor No: 6920
Xandry, Daniel (1674-....)
Xandry, David
Xandry, David (1600-1678) - Ancestor No: 1730
Xandry, Didier (1515-....) - Ancestor No: 13840
Xandry, Didier (1560-....)
Xandry, Didier (1560-....)
Xandry, Dion (1540-....)
Xandry, Elisabeth (1598-1668)
Xandry, Epse - Ancestor No: 6921
Xandry, Isaac (1644-....)
Xandry, Jean (1568-1609) - Ancestor No: 3460
Xandry, Jean (1668-....)
Xandry, Mangin (1540-....)
Xandry, Marie
Xandry, Marie (1603-....)
Xandry, Nicolle (1540-....)
Xandry, Paul (1672-....)
Xandry, Susanne (1641-....) - Ancestor No: 865
Zimmer, Emma Rusholt
Zimmer, Jens
Zimmer, Rasmus Rusholt
Zwich, Else Gertrud Mathilde (1922-....)
Zwick, Andreas Theodor (1888-1955)
Zwick, Inge Tove (1928-....)
Zwick, Poul Johan (1924-....)
þórarinsson, Benedikt þorri
 

First name | Surnames | Names of places | Table of Ancestors | Ancestorlist | Decendantslist

Data came from : Fredi Paludan Bentsen
Address : Rytterkær 51
DK2765 Smørum
Denmark
Phone : +45 50 50 53 36

These pages are built on 26-Dec-2017 by GEDHTanc Version 2.46.23  © 2016