All names in the family - First name

The family consist of 3415 persons in 1061 family groups and 417 Ancestors to Elisabeth Christoffersen

Previous names
Charles Andreasen (1868-....)
Charles Leonard (1954-....)
Charles Antoine Villaume (1723-....)
Charles Antoine Villaume (1773-1851)
Charles Leonard Wright
Charles Paul Emil Valissant (1906-....)
Charlotta Sophie Brandt (1691-1695)
Charlotte Aabling
Charlotte Graff (1808-....)
Charlotte Holt (1959-....)
Charlotte Rasmussen
Charlotte Villaume (1715-....)
Charlotte Arved Baltzar
Charlotte Henriette Elisabeth Madsdatter (1815-....)
Charlotte Holler Langhorn (1962-....)
Charlotte Maria Danborg
Charlotte Rahr Winther (1960-....)
Charlotte Willaume Brændgaard (1966-....)
Chatarina Jensdatter Bollin (1787-1790)
Christa Bente Larsen (1943-2011)
Christen Andersen - Ancestor No: 3432
Christen Bollesen (....-1669)
Christen Christensen (1679-1758)
Christen Christoffersen
Christen Gundorph (1752-1819)
Christen Hansen (1702-1754)
Christen Ifversen (....-1701) - Ancestor No: 420
Christen Jacobsen (1796-....)
Christen Jensen (1699-1720)
Christen Jensen (1749-....)
Christen Jensen (1783-....)
Christen Lassen (1617-1677) - Ancestor No: 1760
Christen Mikkelsen (1767-....)
Christen Olufsen (1639-1716) - Ancestor No: 2010
Christen Pedersen
Christen Pedersen (....-1588) - Ancestor No: 7068
Christen Pedersen (1736-1738)
Christen Pedersen (1809-1873)
Christen Rasmussen (....-1728)
Christen Villaume (1851-....)
Christen Anders Christensen (1871-....)
Christen Krogh Lauritzen (1885-....)
Christen Larsen Wiede (1734-1814)
Christen Nielsen Bøg (....-1669)
Christen Nielsen Bøgh (1660-1718)
Christen Nielsen Ugelvig (1708-1785)
Christence Mikkelsdatter (1760-....)
Christer Danborg (1957-....)
Christian Andersen
Christian Andersen (1855-1913)
Christian Brandt (1644-1692)
Christian Danborg
Christian Graff (1778-....)
Christian Mortensen
Christian Nielsen (1792-....)
Christian Paulli (1650-1679)
Christian Pedersen
Christian Pedersen (1733-....)
Christian Rasmussen (1723-1772) - Ancestor No: 192
Christian Rasmussen (1818-....)
Christian Sørensen (1825-....)
Christian Willaume-Jantzen
Christian August Brandt (1698-....)
Christian Carl Ferdinand Wiberg
Christian Ditlev Ravnborg (1945-....)
Christian Eskild Graversen
Christian Frederik Schubert (1840-....)
Christian Friderich Schubert
Christian Graham Rasmussen (1849-....)
Christian Graham Rasmussen (1890-....)
Christian Harfot Madsen
Christian Henrik Hansen
Christian Herman Valdemar Rasmussen (1876-1957)
Christian Martin Graff (1822-....)
Christian Martin Wagn Jacobsen (1918-1988)
Christian Olofson Danborg
Christian Peter Malim
Christian Peter Rasmussen
Christian Theodor Heinrich Schumacher (1878-....)
Christian Valdemar Adolf Graff (1870-....)
Christiane Munck (1785-1852)
Christiane Anthonidatter Bartholomæi (1715-1752)
Christiane Willaume Pedersen
Christina Novotni
Christina Robbert
Christina Arved Baltzar
Christina Jensdatter Bolin (1792-1870) - Ancestor No: 73
Christine Wellhöfer (1947-....)
Christine Johanne Bøgh (1755-1829)
Christine Marie Lundgreen
Christoffer Danborg
Christophe Vuillaume - Ancestor No: 6912
Next names
 

First name | Surnames | Names of places | Table of Ancestors | Ancestorlist | Decendantslist

Data came from : Fredi Paludan Bentsen
Address : Rytterkær 51
DK2765 Smørum
Denmark
Phone : +45 50 50 53 36

These pages are built on 26-Dec-2017 by GEDHTanc Version 2.46.23  © 2016