All names in the family - First name

The family consist of 3415 persons in 1061 family groups and 417 Ancestors to Elisabeth Christoffersen

Previous names
Christopher Clausen (1762-....)
Christopher Jacobsen (1717-1802) - Ancestor No: 134
Christopher Jensen (1823-1909) - Ancestor No: 16
Christopher Pedersen
Christopher Salomonsen (1748-....)
Christopher Benedict Bøgh (1750-1751)
Christopher Benedict Bøgh (1752-1769)
Christopher Benedikt Bøgh (1773-1825)
Christopher Hermansen Holstein (....-1655)
Christopher John Franz (1965-....)
Christopher Nielsen Bøgh (1663-1736) - Ancestor No: 440
Cidse Andersdatter (1763-....)
Cidtzele Christensdatter (1645-1648)
Cisel Kristine Rasmussen (1806-....)
Citzelen Christensdatter (1651-....)
Claire Julia Murtagh (1945-....)
Claire Marie Franz (1967-....)
Clara
Clara Christensen (1868-....)
Clara Eleonora Gyberg (1701-1771)
Clara Wilhelmine Dorthea Christensen (1843-1848)
Claude Willaume
Claus Andersen (1692-....)
Claus Caspersen (1692-1774) - Ancestor No: 632
Claus Hansen (1775-....)
Claus Tønnesen
Claus Casper Jocumsen (1807-1836)
Claus Holger Nielsen (1908-....)
Claus Sikker Hansen (1958-....)
Clement Rolley - Ancestor No: 6914
Collas Xandry (1543-....) - Ancestor No: 6920
Connie Mølgaard Madsen (1960-....)
Corfis Bøgh (1721-1721)
Corfis Seidelin
Cédric de Villers Grand Champ (1941-....)
Dagmar Christine Madsen (1887-....)
Dagmar Rosa Aurelia Angelica Graff (1873-....)
Dan Arved Danborg Poulsen
Dan Knud Rasmussen (1929-....)
Dan Sikker Hansen (1959-....)
Daniel
Daniel
Daniel
Daniel Davidsen (1790-....)
Daniel Ghalichi
Daniel Marre - Ancestor No: 872
Daniel Paulli (1640-1684) - Ancestor No: 1774
Daniel Villaume (1684-1741) - Ancestor No: 432
Daniel Villaume (1710-....)
Daniel Willaume (1585-....) - Ancestor No: 1728
Daniel Xandry (1674-....)
Daniel Bøgedahl Christoffersen
Daniel Bøgedal Nees
Daniel Engesether Møllegaard
Daniel Frederik Danborg
Daniel Hvidbjørn Rasmussen
Dave Mark Heffelfinger
David Ahrens
David Danborg (1924-2001)
David Marre (1745-1745)
David Xandry
David Xandry (1600-1678) - Ancestor No: 1730
David Hendrichsen Berntsen (1762-1835) - Ancestor No: 148
David Lykkegaard Korsbech
dødfødt (1877-1877)
dødfødt (1882-1882)
dødfødt (1884-1884)
Denise Simpkins
Dennis Jacobsen
Dennis Reinhold Jensen
Dennis Schmeltz Hansen
Dida Julie Robbert
Didier Rollin
Didier Xandry (1515-....) - Ancestor No: 13840
Didier Xandry (1560-....)
Didier Xandry (1560-....)
Dion Xandry (1540-....)
Ditlev August Kjær
Ditte Hørmark
Domenicus Gommesen (1703-....)
Domenicus Lorentzen (1585-1639) - Ancestor No: 3434
Domenicus Andersen Brandt (1646-1703) - Ancestor No: 858
Dominique Rose Winther
Dora (1878-....)
Doreen May Morgan
Dorethe Michelsdatter
Dorethe Cathrine Bøgh (1711-1734)
Dorethe Jørgensdatter Seidelin (....-1709)
Doris (1938-....)
Doris Schumacher (1902-....)
Doris Annie Herbst (1936-....)
Dorithe Hansdatter
Next names
 

First name | Surnames | Names of places | Table of Ancestors | Ancestorlist | Decendantslist

Data came from : Fredi Paludan Bentsen
Address : Rytterkær 51
DK2765 Smørum
Denmark
Phone : +45 50 50 53 36

These pages are built on 26-Dec-2017 by GEDHTanc Version 2.46.23  © 2016